ЕГЕРЕВА Ирина Васильевна
     10.07.37 Татарская АССР                           Кат.2 

ЕГИАЗАРОВ Гайказ Саркисович
     25.09.38 Азербайджанская ССР                      Кат.1 

ЕГИАЗАРОВ Григорий Христофорович
     20.08.37 Москва-Центр                             Кат.1 

ЕГИАЗАРОВ Михаил Иосифович
     10.06.38 Ростовская область                       Кат.1 

ЕГИАЗАРОВ Николай Владимирович
     06.09.40                                          Кат.1 Справка

ЕГИАЗАРОВ Степан Багратович
     10.06.38 Грузинская ССР                           Кат.1 

ЕГИАЗАРЯН Оник Седракович
     22.11.37 Грузинская ССР                           Кат.1 

ЕГИЗАРЯН Артавазд Михайлович
     19.04.38 Армянская ССР                            Кат.2 

ЕГИКОВ Сергей Лазаревич
     14.02.38 Грузинская ССР                           Кат.1 

ЕГНАТАШВИЛИ Дмитрий Иосифович
     19.04.38 Грузинская ССР                           Кат.1 

ЕГОРОВ Александр Иванович
     03.01.38 Челябинск - Южно-Уральская ж/д.          Кат.1 

ЕГОРОВ Александр Ильич
     26.07.38 Москва-центр                             Кат.1 

ЕГОРОВ Александр Яковлевич
     05.04.37 Красноярский край                        Кат.1 

ЕГОРОВ Алексей Евстафьевич
     22.11.37 Украинская ССР, Донецкая область         Кат.1 

ЕГОРОВ Алексей Егорович
     10.08.37 Москва-Центр                             Кат.1 

ЕГОРОВ Алексей Кузьмич
     12.09.38 Саратовская область                      Кат.1 

ЕГОРОВ Арсений Герасимович
     19.04.38 Курская область                          Кат.1 

ЕГОРОВ Афанасий Иванович
     28.03.38 г.Хабаровск - Дальне-Восточная жел.до... Кат.1 

ЕГОРОВ Афанасий Сергеевич
     12.09.38 Украинская ССР, Киевская область         Кат.1 

ЕГОРОВ Василий Георгиевич
     06.09.40                                          Кат.1 Справка

ЕГОРОВ Василий Григорьевич
     06.09.40                                          Кат.1 Справка

ЕГОРОВ Василий Егорович
     03.02.38 Дальне-Восточный край, быв.сотрудники... Кат.1 

ЕГОРОВ Василий Степанович
     03.02.38 Красноярский край                        Кат.1 

ЕГОРОВ Василий Федорович
     26.09.37 Украинская ССР, Донецкая область         Кат.2 

ЕГОРОВ Виктор Дмитриевич
     05.03.38 г.Челябинск. Южно-Уральская ж.д.         Кат.1 

ЕГОРОВ Виктор Прокопьевич
     05.03.38 Ивановская область                       Кат.2 

ЕГОРОВ Владимир Михайлович
     15.05.37 Московская Область, Троцкисты            Кат.2 
     31.07.37 Московская область                       Кат.1 

ЕГОРОВ Всеволод Григорьевич
     21.10.37 Восточно-Сибирская область               Кат.1 

ЕГОРОВ Георгий Константинович
     12.09.38 Москва-центр                             Кат.1 

ЕГОРОВ Георгий Тимофеевич
     29.09.38 Ярославская область                      Кат.1 

ЕГОРОВ Григорий Васильевич
     16.01.40                                          Кат.2 

ЕГОРОВ Григорий Иванович
     10.06.38 Новосибирская область                    Кат.1 

ЕГОРОВ Дмитрий Яковлевич
     16.01.40                                          Кат.1 

ЕГОРОВ Евгений Арсеньевич
     23.03.50                                          Кат.1 Справка
     11.04.50                                          Кат.1 Справка

ЕГОРОВ Евгений Дмитриевич
     19.04.38 Украинская ССР, Каменец-Подольская об... Кат.1 

ЕГОРОВ Захар Степанович
     03.01.38 г.Свердловск - жел.дор.им.Кагановича     Кат.2 

ЕГОРОВ Иван Иванович
     22.11.37 Ярославская область                      Кат.2 

ЕГОРОВ Иван Михайлович
     19.04.38 Татарская АССР                           Кат.1 

ЕГОРОВ Иван Семенович
     03.05.38 Ярославская область                      Кат.1 

ЕГОРОВ Иван Тимофеевич
     10.06.38 Челябинская область                      Кат.1 

ЕГОРОВ Кирилл Алексеевич
     19.04.38 Башкирская АССР                          Кат.2 

ЕГОРОВ Константин Георгиевич
     13.12.37 Ивановская область                       Кат.1 

ЕГОРОВ Константин Ерофеевич
     03.02.38 Сталинградская область                   Кат.1 

ЕГОРОВ Кузьма Артамонович
     22.09.37 Красноярский край                        Кат.1 

ЕГОРОВ Леонид Федорович
     10.06.38 Гор.Чита - Забайкальский Военный Округ   Кат.1 

ЕГОРОВ Максим Федорович
     10.06.38 Калининская область                      Кат.1 

ЕГОРОВ Мирон Николаевич
     10.06.38 Новосибирская область                    Кат.1 

ЕГОРОВ Михаил Дмитриевич
     29.09.38 Ярославская область                      Кат.1 

ЕГОРОВ Михаил Егорович
     29.09.38 Алтайский край                           Кат.1 

ЕГОРОВ Михаил Иванович
     09.02.38 Дальне-Восточный край                    Кат.1 

ЕГОРОВ Михаил Ильич
     03.02.38 Ленинградская область                    Кат.1 

ЕГОРОВ Михаил Матвеевич
     03.10.37 Восточно-Сибирская область               Кат.1 

ЕГОРОВ Михаил Михайлович
     05.03.38 г.Ярославль - Ярославская жел.дор.       Кат.1 

ЕГОРОВ Михаил Михайлович
     20.08.38 Москва-центр                             Кат.1 

ЕГОРОВ Михаил Николаевич
     10.08.37 Грузинская ССР                           Кат.1 

ЕГОРОВ Николай Андриянович
     29.09.38 Алтайский край                           Кат.1 

ЕГОРОВ Николай Георгиевич
     26.06.37 Москва-Центр                             Кат.1 

ЕГОРОВ Николай Иванович
     03.02.38 Горьковская область                      Кат.1 

ЕГОРОВ Николай Иванович
     28.03.38 Куйбышевская область                     Кат.1 

ЕГОРОВ Николай Лазаревич
     22.11.37 Грузинская ССР                           Кат.1 

ЕГОРОВ Николай Михайлович
     28.03.38 Украинская ССР, Киев-центр               Кат.1 

ЕГОРОВ Петр Сергеевич
     07.12.37 Украинская ССР, Житомирская область      Кат.1 

ЕГОРОВ Семен Николаевич
     28.03.38 Москва-центр                             Кат.1 

ЕГОРОВ Сергей Алексеевич
     12.09.38 Ленинградская область                    Кат.1 

ЕГОРОВ Сергей Никитович
     20.08.37 Сталинградская область                   Кат.2 

ЕГОРОВ Трофим Иванович
     25.09.38 Азербайджанская ССР                      Кат.1 

ЕГОРОВ Федор Ефимович
     03.05.38 Саратовская область                      Кат.1 

ЕГОРОВ Федор Иванович
     29.09.38 Украинская ССР, г.Харьков                Кат.1 

ЕГОРОВ Юрий Федорович
     23.03.50                                          Кат.1 Справка
     11.04.50                                          Кат.1 Справка

ЕГОРОВ-КУДРЯШОВ Григорий Васильевич
     05.04.37 Омская область                           Кат.2 

ЕГОРОВ-ЛАЗДЫНЬ Петр Иванович
     20.08.38 Москва-центр, бывш.сотрудники НКВД       Кат.1 

ЕГОРОВ-СУГУТСКИЙ Павел Александрович
     13.11.37 Башкирская АССР                          Кат.1 

ЕГОРОВА Галина Антоновна
     20.08.38 Москва-центр, жены врагов народа         Кат.1 

ЕГОРОВА-ЛЕПИНЬ Евгения Николаевна
     05.03.38 Москва-центр                             Кат.1 

ЕГОРОВА-РАХЛЕНКО Руфь Ароновна
     10.08.37 Москва-Центр                             Кат.1 

ЕГОРОШВИЛИ Давид Дмитриевич
     05.03.38 Москва-центр                             Кат.1 

ЕГОРУШКИН Александр Федорович
     21.10.37 Восточно-Сибирская область               Кат.2 

ЕГОРЧЕНКО Иван Иванович
     10.06.38 Иркутская область                        Кат.1 

ЕГОРЬЕВ Владимир Владимирович
     06.09.40                                          Кат.1 Справка

ЕГУБАЕВ Гумар
     03.01.38 Казахская ССР, Восточно-Казахстанская... Кат.2 

ЕГУДКО Дмитрий Анисимович
     12.09.38 Иркутская область                        Кат.1 

ЕГУРНЫЙ Иван Георгиевич
     10.06.38 Челябинская область                      Кат.1 

ЕДЕМСКИЙ Александр Игнатьевич
     12.09.38 Вологодская область                      Кат.2 

ЕДЕМСКИЙ Владимир Андреевич
     03.10.37 Восточно-Сибирская область               Кат.1 

ЕДЗГВЕРАДЗЕ Шалва Спиридонович
     12.09.38 Грузинская ССР                           Кат.1 

ЕДИБЕРИДЗЕ Георгий Иосифович
     12.09.38 Грузинская ССР                           Кат.1 

ЕДИНАК Иван Степанович
     20.08.37 Оренбургская область                     Кат.1 

ЕДИНОВ Иван Кириллович
     12.09.38 Орловская область                        Кат.1 

ЕДОМСКИЙ Михаил Гаврилович
     03.02.38 Казахская ССР, Алма-Атинская область     Кат.1 

ЕДУНОВ Николай Григорьевич
     12.09.38 Ивановская область                       Кат.1 

ЕЖАК Георгий Антонович
     21.10.37 Украинская ССР, Донецкая область         Кат.1 

ЕЖАК Демьян Никитович
     31.08.37 Оренбургская область                     Кат.1 

ЕЖОВ Алексей Степанович
     12.09.38 Ивановская область                       Кат.1 

ЕЖОВ Виктор Сергеевич
     10.06.38 Гор.Ростов - ж.д.им.Ворошилова           Кат.1 

ЕЖОВ Иван Иванович
     16.01.40                                          Кат.1 

ЕЖОВ Константин Иванович
     03.01.38 Грузинская ССР                           Кат.1 

ЕЖОВ Кузьма Григорьевич
     03.02.38 Москва-центр                             Кат.1 

ЕЖОВ Николай Иванович
     16.01.40                                          Кат.1 

ЕЗДАКОВ Андрей Семенович
     22.12.37 Воронежская область                      Кат.2 

ЕЗЕПЕНКО Николай Парфенович
     22.12.37 Воронежская область                      Кат.2