ЖИЕНАЛИН Кудайберген
     03.01.38 Казахская ССР, Восточно-Казахстанская... Кат.2 

ЖИЕНБАЕВ Ахмет Сатгиевич
     22.12.37 Казахская ССР, Восточно-Казахстанская... Кат.1 

ЖИЖИМОНТОВ Николай Павлович
     14.06.37 Москва-Центр                             Кат.1 

ЖИЗНЕВСКИЙ Михаил Осипович
     19.04.38 Белорусская ССР                          Кат.1 

ЖИЗНЕВСКИЙ Николай Петрович
     03.02.38 Ленинградская область                    Кат.1 

ЖИЗНЕВСКИЙ Феликс Августович
     13.11.37 Ивановская область                       Кат.1 

ЖИЛЕВИЧ Виктор Викентьевич
     13.11.37 Ленинградская область                    Кат.1 

ЖИЛЕНКО Иван Харитонович
     20.08.37 Сталинградская область                   Кат.2 

ЖИЛИН Александр Иванович
     10.06.38 Свердловская область                     Кат.2 

ЖИЛИН Александр Иосифович
     03.01.38 Казахская ССР, Актюбинская область       Кат.1 

ЖИЛИН Алексей Афанасьевич
     12.09.38 Гор.Днепропетровск - Сталинская ж.д.     Кат.1 

ЖИЛИН Анатолий Григорьевич
     12.09.38 Горьковская область                      Кат.1 

ЖИЛИН Василий Васильевич
     14.06.37 Московская область, Эсеры                Кат.1 

ЖИЛИН Василий Дмитриевич
     05.03.38 Архангельская область                    Кат.1 

ЖИЛИН Василий Ильич
     19.04.38 Москва-центр                             Кат.1 

ЖИЛИН Георгий Кириллович
     19.04.38 Вологодская область                      Кат.1 

ЖИЛИН Орест Александрович
     10.06.38 Грузинская ССР                           Кат.1 

ЖИЛИН Федор Васильевич
     22.11.37 Москва-центр                             Кат.1 

ЖИЛИНСКИЙ Александр Николаевич
     01.04.37 Свердловская область                     Кат.1 

ЖИЛИНСКИЙ Василий Ианнуарьевич
     12.09.38 Иркутская область                        Кат.1 

ЖИЛИНСКИЙ Дмитрий Константинович
     19.04.38 Краснодарский край                       Кат.1 

ЖИЛИНСКИЙ Леонид Николаевич
     22.09.37 Киев, Юго-Западная железн.дорога         Кат.2 

ЖИЛИНСКИЙ Петр Дмитриевич
     12.09.38 Ивановская область                       Кат.1 

ЖИЛИНСКИЙ Федор Никифорович
     28.03.38 Новосибирская область                    Кат.1 

ЖИЛКОВ Александр Антонович
     06.09.40                                          Кат.2 Справка

ЖИЛКОВ Тихон Иванович
     12.09.38 Орловская область                        Кат.1 

ЖИЛОВ Александр Трофимович
     19.04.38 Вологодская область                      Кат.1 

ЖИЛОВ Григорий Захарович
     31.08.37 Ленинградская область                    Кат.2 

ЖИЛЬЦОВ Григорий Павлович
     22.11.37 Оренбургская область                     Кат.1 

ЖИЛЬЦОВ Григорий Федотович
     10.06.38 Новосибирская область                    Кат.1 

ЖИЛЬЦОВ Михаил Васильевич
     15.09.37 Москва-центр                             Кат.1 

ЖИЛЬЦОВ Михаил Михайлович
     09.02.38 Дальне-Восточный край                    Кат.1 

ЖИЛЬЦОВ Николай Федотович
     19.04.38 Новосибирская область                    Кат.1 

ЖИЛЬЦОВ Павел Георгиевич
     05.03.38 Вологодская область                      Кат.1 

ЖИЛЯЕВ Георгий Петрович
     10.06.38 Москва-центр                             Кат.1 

ЖИЛЯЕВ Николай Данилович
     03.02.38 Горьковская область                      Кат.1 

ЖИЛЯЕВ Николай Сергеевич
     03.01.38 Москва-центр                             Кат.1 

ЖИЛЯЕВ-ШУЕВ Николай Демьянович
     03.10.37 Казахская ССР, Туркестано-Сибирская ж.д. Кат.1 

ЖИНЬКО Яков Иванович
     20.08.37 Москва-Центр                             Кат.1 

ЖИРМУНСКИЙ Захарий Соломонович
     05.03.38 Ивановская область                       Кат.1 

ЖИРНЕНКО Петр Степанович
     07.09.37 Дальне-Восточный край                    Кат.1 

ЖИРНОВ Василий Александрович
     12.09.38 ВОЛГОЛАГ НКВД                            Кат.1 

ЖИРНОВ Георгий Васильевич
     25.08.37 Донецкая область                         Кат.1 

ЖИРОВ Иван Тихонович
     25.07.37 Саратовская область                      Кат.1 

ЖИРОВ Илья Тихонович
     28.03.38 Красноярский край                        Кат.1 

ЖИРОВА Татьяна Никандровна
     28.03.38 Красноярский край                        Кат.1 

ЖИРОМСКИЙ Владимир Николаевич
     25.07.37 Азово-Черноморский край                  Кат.1 

ЖИТЕЛЕВ Дмитрий Александрович
     12.09.38 Ростовская область                       Кат.1 

ЖИТЕНЕВ Сергей Федорович
     03.02.38 Тамбовская область                       Кат.1 

ЖИТЕЦКИЙ Петр Макарович
     07.12.37 Украинская ССР, Одесская область         Кат.2 

ЖИТКЕВИЧ Виктор Владиславович
     22.12.37 Воронежская область                      Кат.1 

ЖИТКОВ Александр Георгиевич
     29.09.38 Куйбышевская область                     Кат.1 

ЖИТКОВ Александр Сергеевич
     12.09.38 Управление НКВД по Дальстрою             Кат.1 

ЖИТКОВ Анатолий Александрович
     10.06.38 Иркутская область                        Кат.1 

ЖИТКОВ Иван Николаевич
     06.09.40                                          Кат.2 Справка

ЖИТКОВ Михаил Алексеевич
     27.03.37 Западно-Сибирский край                   Кат.1 

ЖИТКОВ Михаил Георгиевич
     29.09.38 Куйбышевская область                     Кат.1 

ЖИТЛОВСКИЙ Наум Иосифович
     03.05.38 Алтайский край                           Кат.1 

ЖИТНИКОВ Анатолий Львович
     07.12.37 Украинская ССР, Киевский Военный Округ   Кат.1 

ЖИТНИКОВ Петр Павлович
     13.11.37 Украинская ССР, Киевский Военный Округ   Кат.1 

ЖИТНЫЙ Андрей Андреевич
     22.09.37 Воронежская область                      Кат.1 

ЖИТНЮК Иван Демьянович
     05.03.38 Дальне-Восточный край                    Кат.1 

ЖИТОВ Александр Александрович
     07.12.37 Украинская ССР, Киевский Военный Округ   Кат.1 

ЖИТОВ Константин Алексеевич
     03.05.38 Архангельская область                    Кат.2 

ЖЛОБА Дмитрий Петрович
     19.04.38 Краснодарский край                       Кат.1 

ЖЛОБА Петр Федорович
     27.02.37 Западно-Сибирский край                   Кат.1 
     27.03.37 Западно-Сибирский край                   Кат.1 

ЖМАЙЛО Федор Павлович
     13.11.37 Украинская ССР, Винницкая область        Кат.1 

ЖМАЙЛОВИЧ Иосиф Николаевич
     19.04.38 Москва-центр                             Кат.1 

ЖМАКИН Иван Данилович
     19.04.38 Новосибирская область                    Кат.1 

ЖМУРИН Петр Константинович
     07.12.37 Оренбургская область                     Кат.1 

ЖМУРО Клавдия Федоровна
     09.02.38 Дальне-Восточный край                    Кат.1 

ЖОГОВ Александр Малахович
     07.12.37 Белорусская ССР                          Кат.1 

ЖОГОВ Михаил Михайлович
     12.09.38 Тульская область                         Кат.2 

ЖОЖОЛИАНИ Иван Леванович
     03.01.38 Грузинская ССР                           Кат.1 

ЖОЛДАК Николай Александрович
     12.09.38 Украинская ССР, Одесская область         Кат.2 

ЖОЛОНДЗЬ Владимир Матвеевич
     25.08.37 Черниговская область                     Кат.1 

ЖОЛУДЕВ Алексей Николаевич
     28.03.38 Воронежская область                      Кат.2 

ЖОЛУДОВ Корнилий Максимович
     19.04.38 Белорусская ССР                          Кат.1 

ЖОРДАНИЯ Александр Константинович
     10.08.37 Грузинская ССР                           Кат.1 

ЖОРДАНИЯ Валериан Григорьевич
     03.01.38 Грузинская ССР                           Кат.1 

ЖОРДАНИЯ Ясон Ясонович
     12.09.38 Грузинская ССР                           Кат.1 

ЖОРЖАЛАДЗЕ Семен Давидович
     10.08.37 Грузинская ССР                           Кат.2 

ЖОРЖОЛАДЗЕ Илья Васильевич
     15.09.37 Грузинская ССР                           Кат.1 

ЖОРЖОЛИАНИ Мелитон Григорьевич
     10.08.37 Грузинская ССР                           Кат.2 

ЖОРОВ Исаак Давидович
     22.11.37 Башкирская АССР                          Кат.1 

ЖУЖАКИН Иван Сергеевич
     05.03.38 Ивановская область                       Кат.1 

ЖУЖГИН Дмитрий Степанович
     19.04.38 Краснодарский край                       Кат.1 

ЖУЖЖАЛОВ Иван Григорьевич
     12.09.38 Тульская область                         Кат.1 

ЖУЖНЕВ Иван Захарович
     03.01.38 Красноярский край                        Кат.1 

ЖУЖУНАВА Василий Георгиевич
     22.11.37 Грузинская ССР                           Кат.1 

ЖУЖУНАДЗЕ Шавбыт Богратьевич
     03.02.38 Дальне-Восточный край, быв.сотрудники... Кат.1 

ЖУЙКОВ Григорий Федотович
     12.09.38 Орджоникидзевский край                   Кат.1 

ЖУЙКОВ Михаил Павлович
     10.06.38 Свердловская область                     Кат.1 

ЖУЙКОВ Михаил Поликарпович
     05.04.37 Красноярский край                        Кат.1 

ЖУК Валерия Ивановна
     03.05.38 Москва-центр                             Кат.1 

ЖУК Василий Осипович
     27.10.37 Ростовская область                       Кат.1 

ЖУК Владимир Антонович
     03.01.38 Москва-центр                             Кат.1 

ЖУК Мирон Федорович
     10.07.37 Свердловская область                     Кат.1 

ЖУК Никифор Ильич
     12.09.38 Украинская ССР, Днепропетровская область Кат.1 

ЖУК Петр Лазаревич
     10.08.37 Дальне-Восточный край                    Кат.1 

ЖУК Петр Михайлович
     25.08.37 Черниговская область                     Кат.1 

ЖУК Федот Никитич
     10.07.37 Свердловская область                     Кат.1