ЗОЛОТОВСКИЙ Абрам Яковлевич
     03.01.38 Красноярский край                        Кат.1 

ЗОЛОТОРЕВСКИЙ Кива Кивович
     07.12.37 Украинская ССР, Днепропетровская область Кат.1 

ЗОЛОТУССКИЙ Петр Аронович
     03.02.38 Москва-центр                             Кат.1 

ЗОЛОТУХИН Алексей Евсеевич
     19.04.38 Краснодарский край                       Кат.2 

ЗОЛОТУХИН Василий Иосифович
     12.09.38 Украинская ССР, Сталинская область       Кат.1 

ЗОЛОТУХИН Георгий Ефимович
     22.12.37 Москва - центр                           Кат.1 

ЗОЛОТУХИН Иван Андреевич
     29.09.38 Украинская ССР, г.Днепропетровск         Кат.1 

ЗОЛОТУХИН Матвей Матвеевич
     31.08.37 Москва-Центр                             Кат.1 

ЗОЛОТУХИН Михаил Самойлович
     12.09.38 Московская область                       Кат.1 

ЗОЛОТУХИН Николай Константинович
     10.06.38 Сталинградская область                   Кат.1 

ЗОЛОТУХИН Павел Григорьевич
     22.12.37 Свердловская область                     Кат.1 

ЗОЛОТУХИН Сергей Петрович
     10.06.38 Сталинградская область                   Кат.1 

ЗОЛОТЫХ Константин Никифорович
     25.09.38 Оренбургская область                     Кат.1 

ЗОЛЬБИН-ШИДЖИЯ 
     06.09.40                                          Кат.1 Справка

ЗОММЕР Август Вильгельмович(Альберт Августович)
     12.09.38 Новосибирская область, (иностранные п... Кат.2 

ЗОММЕР Михаил Иоганович
     25.08.37 Донецкая область                         Кат.1 

ЗОММЕР Николай Готлибович
     13.11.37 Украинская ССР, Харьковский Военный О... Кат.1 

ЗОММЕРФЕЛЬД Федор Мартынович
     27.03.37 Западно-Сибирский край                   Кат.1 

ЗОН Давид Ильич
     10.06.38 Москва-центр                             Кат.1 

ЗОН Михаил Ильич
     12.09.38 Москва-центр                             Кат.1 

ЗОНБЕРГ Гильда Яновна
     03.01.38 Москва-центр                             Кат.1 

ЗОНБЕРГ Жан Фрицович
     20.08.38 Москва-центр                             Кат.1 

ЗОНЕНКО Иосиф Парфенович
     09.02.38 Дальне-Восточный край                    Кат.1 

ЗОНКОВИЧ Иван Васильевич
     03.01.38 Красноярский край                        Кат.1 

ЗОННЕНБЕРГ-ФЕДОРОВСКИЙ Вальтер Александрович
     26.09.37 Украинская ССР, Центральный аппарат У... Кат.1 

ЗОНОВ Сергей Андреевич
     22.09.37 Ярославская область                      Кат.1 

ЗОНТОВИЧ Константин Николаевич
     22.12.37 Москва. Жел.дор.им.Дзержинского          Кат.1 

ЗОРГЕ Вальтер Альбертович
     21.10.37 Сталинградская область                   Кат.2 

ЗОРГЕНФРЕЙ Вильгельм Александрович
     12.09.38 Ленинградская область                    Кат.1 

ЗОРИН (КЛИШИН) Алексей Маркович
     03.05.38 Азербайджанская ССР                      Кат.1 

ЗОРИН Александр Николаевич
     10.06.38 Грузинская ССР                           Кат.1 

ЗОРИН Александр Семенович
     12.09.38 Горьковская область                      Кат.2 

ЗОРИН Алексей Михайлович
     27.02.37 Украина, Киев                            Кат.1 

ЗОРИН Андрей Абрамович
     15.09.37 Грузинская ССР                           Кат.1 

ЗОРИН Василий Васильевич
     29.09.38 Москва-центр                             Кат.2 

ЗОРИН Василий Федорович
     10.07.37 Татарская АССР                           Кат.1 

ЗОРИН Евгений Владимирович
     22.09.37 Казахская ССР                            Кат.1 

ЗОРИН Захар Евдокимович
     22.11.37 Украинская ССР, Донецкая область         Кат.1 

ЗОРИН Иван Давыдович
     19.04.37 Западно-Сибирский край                   Кат.1 

ЗОРИН Леонид Александрович
     03.01.38 Москва-центр                             Кат.1 

ЗОРИН Михаил Артамонович
     12.09.38 Орловская область                        Кат.1 

ЗОРИН Николай Анисимович
     07.12.37 Украинская ССР, Харьковский Военный О... Кат.1 

ЗОРИН Николай Григорьевич
     25.09.38 Оренбургская область                     Кат.2 

ЗОРИН Николай Иванович
     27.03.37 Западно-Сибирский край                   Кат.2 

ЗОРИН Павел Федорович
     21.10.37 Украинская ССР, Днепропетровская область Кат.1 

ЗОРИН Сергей Владимирович
     09.02.38 Дальне-Восточный край                    Кат.1 

ЗОРИН-ГРУШАНСКИЙ Владимир Иосифович
     12.09.38 Гор.Ленинград-Кировская ж.д.             Кат.1 

ЗОРИН-КРАВЧУК Андрей Николаевич
     13.11.37 Украинская ССР, Харьковская область      Кат.1 

ЗОРИН-ТИМОФЕЕВ Борис Порфирьевич
     31.08.37 Москва-Центр                             Кат.1 

ЗОРИННЕР Илья Матвеевич
     09.02.38 Дальне-Восточный край                    Кат.1 

ЗОРИЧ Абрам Федорович
     25.07.37 Азово-Черноморский край                  Кат.1 

ЗОРИЧ Василий Тимофеевич
     13.12.37 Москва - центр                           Кат.1 

ЗОРКИЙ Зиновий Кузьмич
     12.09.38 Гор.Артемовск. Северо-Донецкая ж.д.      Кат.1 

ЗОРКИН Наум Яковлевич
     21.10.37 Московская область                       Кат.1 

ЗОРНИКОВ Павел Сергеевич
     10.06.38 Иркутская область                        Кат.1 

ЗОРОХОВИЧ Юрий Исаакович
     03.05.38 Московская область                       Кат.1 

ЗОРСКИЙ Михаил Валентинович
     12.09.38 Москва-центр                             Кат.1 

ЗОРСКИЙ Яков Александрович
     19.04.38 г.Смоленск. Западная жел.дор.            Кат.1 

ЗОРЬКА Василий Ефимович
     15.09.37 Дальне-Восточный край                    Кат.1 

ЗОРЯН Цолак Назарович
     19.04.38 Армянская ССР                            Кат.1 

ЗОСИМОВИЧ Екатерина Борисовна
     29.09.38 Ярославская область                      Кат.1 

ЗОСИМОВИЧ Леонид Андреевич
     12.09.38 Омская область                           Кат.1 

ЗОТЕЕВ Михаил Клементьевич
     12.09.38 Татарская АССР                           Кат.1 

ЗОТЕЕВ Николай Ильич
     03.05.38 Челябинская область                      Кат.1 

ЗОТИН Василий Васильевич
     13.11.37 ДТО ГУГБ НКВД Юго-Западн.ж.д., г.Киев    Кат.1 

ЗОТИН Дмитрий Дмитриевич
     12.09.38 Иркутская область                        Кат.1 

ЗОТОВ Александр Акимович
     20.08.38 Москва-центр                             Кат.1 

ЗОТОВ Александр Алексеевич
     15.09.37 Грузинская ССР                           Кат.1 

ЗОТОВ Анатолий Алексеевич
     03.10.37 Казахская ССР, Алма-Атинская область     Кат.1 

ЗОТОВ Георгий Николаевич
     05.03.38 Украинская ССР, Днепропетровская область Кат.2 

ЗОТОВ Иван Федорович
     12.09.38 Тульская область                         Кат.1 

ЗОТОВ Сергей Трофимович
     12.09.38 Ярославская область                      Кат.2 

ЗОТОВ Тихон Степанович
     12.09.38 Тульская область                         Кат.1 

ЗОТОВ Федор Васильевич
     12.09.38 Тульская область                         Кат.1 

ЗОТОВ-ЗАДОВ Даниил Николаевич
     12.09.38 Украинская ССР                           Кат.1 

ЗОТЬЕВ Иван Степанович
     10.06.38 Новосибирская область                    Кат.2 

ЗОФ Вячеслав Иванович
     14.06.37 Москва-Центр                             Кат.1 

ЗРАКОВ Иустин Антонович
     03.01.38 Горьковская область                      Кат.1 

ЗУБ Алексей Николаевич
     03.02.38 Москва-центр                             Кат.1 

ЗУБАВИН Михаил Петрович
     03.02.38 Куйбышевская область                     Кат.1 

ЗУБАКИН Александр Константинович
     09.02.38 Дальне-Восточный край                    Кат.1 

ЗУБАКИН Михаил Васильевич
     25.07.37 Москва-Центр                             Кат.1 

ЗУБАКОВ Федор Васильевич
     28.03.38 Новосибирская область                    Кат.1 

ЗУБАН Николай Иванович
     10.07.37 Горьковская область                      Кат.1 

ЗУБАНОВ Андрей Евстихеевич
     03.01.38 Красноярский край                        Кат.1 

ЗУБАНОВ Василий Михайлович
     27.10.37 Ростовская область                       Кат.1 

ЗУБАНОВ Иван Устинович
     12.09.38 Ивановская область                       Кат.1 

ЗУБАНОВ Сергей Алексеевич
     09.02.38 Дальне-Восточный край                    Кат.1 

ЗУБАРЕВ Александр Иванович
     12.09.38 Татарская АССР                           Кат.2 

ЗУБАРЕВ Алексей Егорович
     12.09.38 Орловская область                        Кат.1 

ЗУБАРЕВ Борис Алексеевич
     05.03.38 г.Москва.Ленинская жел.дор.              Кат.1 

ЗУБАРЕВ Василий Михайлович
     12.09.38 Московская область                       Кат.1 

ЗУБАРЕВ Михаил Гаврилович
     03.02.38 Башкирская АССР                          Кат.1 

ЗУБАРЕВ Михаил Трофимович
     28.03.38 Новосибирская область                    Кат.1 

ЗУБАРЕВ Прокопий Тимофеевич
     10.07.37 Свердловская область                     Кат.1 

ЗУБАРЕВ Прокопий Тимофеевич
     21.10.37 Москва-центр                             Кат.1 
     01.11.37 V Быв.ответ.работники Наркоматов         Кат.1 

ЗУБЕНКО Алексей Данилович
     05.03.38 Украинская ССР, Днепропетровская область Кат.2 

ЗУБЕНКО Алексей Петрович
     13.11.37 Украинская ССР, Донецкая область         Кат.1 

ЗУБЕНКО Василий Иванович
     12.09.38 Украинская ССР, Каменец-Подольская об... Кат.2 

ЗУБЕНКО Даниил Андреевич
     27.02.37 Западно-Сибирский край                   Кат.1 
     27.03.37 Западно-Сибирский край                   Кат.1 

ЗУБЕНКО Дмитрий Яковлевич
     12.09.38 Украинская ССР, Киев - центр             Кат.1 

ЗУБЕНКО Кузьма Васильевич
     10.06.38 Украинская ССР, Харьковский военный о... Кат.1 

ЗУБЕНКО Никифор Романович
     10.06.38 Гор.Харьков.-Южная жел.дор.              Кат.1 

ЗУБЕНКО Федор Анисимович
     28.03.38 Украинская ССР, Днепропетровская область Кат.1