АНИЧКИН Валериан Георгиевич
     12.09.38 Саратовская область                      Кат.1 

АНИЩЕНКО Василий Самуйлович
     07.12.37 Белорусская ССР                          Кат.1 

АНИЩЕНКО Константин Игнатьевич
     07.12.37 Украинская ССР, Киев-центр               Кат.1 

АНИЩИК Григорий Степанович
     03.05.38 Азербайджанская ССР                      Кат.1 

АНКУДИНОВ Иван Яковлевич
     21.10.37 Москва-центр                             Кат.1 

АНКУДИНОВ Петр Матвеевич
     12.09.38 Казахская ССР, Северо-Казахстанская о... Кат.1 

АННЕНКОВ Алексей Григорьевич
     28.04.37 Орджоникидзевский край                   Кат.1 

АННЕНКОВ Василий Семенович
     09.02.38 Дальне-Восточный край                    Кат.1 

АННЕНКОВ Мстислав Сергеевич
     12.09.38 Саратовская область                      Кат.2 

АННИ Павел Иванович
     10.06.38 Грузинская ССР                           Кат.1 

АННОПОЛЬСКИЙ Гедаля Григорьевич
     13.11.37 Украинская ССР, Винницкая область        Кат.1 

АНОПОВ Михаил Николаевич
     12.09.38 Ярославская область                      Кат.1 

АНОРОВ-ВИСНЕВСКИЙ Петр Ильич
     13.12.37 Москва - центр                           Кат.1 

АНОСОВ Александр Васильевич
     10.06.38 Горьковская область                      Кат.1 

АНОСОВ Алексей Иванович
     03.05.38 Саратовская область                      Кат.1 

АНОСОВ Георгий Васильевич
     10.06.38 Бурято-Монгольская АССР                  Кат.1 

АНОСОВ Иван Иванович
     29.09.38 Куйбышевская область                     Кат.2 

АНОХИН Александр Васильевич
     10.06.38 Москва-центр                             Кат.1 

АНОХИН Николай Захарович
     25.06.37 Украинская ССР, г.Днепропетровск         Кат.1 

АНОШИН Николай Павлович
     12.09.38 Сталинградская область                   Кат.1 

АНОШКИН Антон Андрианович
     19.04.38 Белорусская ССР                          Кат.1 

АНОШКИН Иван Васильевич
     12.09.38 Смоленская область                       Кат.1 

АНПИЛОВ Андрей Павлович
     28.03.38 Воронежская область                      Кат.1 

АНПИЛОГОВ Иван Александрович
     29.09.38 Калмыцкая АССР                           Кат.1 

АНСВЕСУД Вильгельм Карлович
     10.06.38 Свердловская область                     Кат.1 

АНСЕРОВ Сергей Васильевич
     07.12.37 Свердловская область                     Кат.1 

АНТАДЗЕ Василий Капитонович
     22.11.37 Грузинская ССР                           Кат.1 

АНТАДЗЕ Владимир Евстафьевич
     15.09.37 Грузинская ССР                           Кат.1 

АНТЕЛАВА Севериан Самсонович
     15.09.37 Грузинская ССР                           Кат.1 

АНТИДЗЕ Севериан Гигоевич
     21.10.37 Грузинская ССР                           Кат.1 

АНТИК Лука Владимирович
     28.03.38 Красноярский край                        Кат.1 

АНТИКОЛЬ Рафаил Моисеевич
     01.11.37 V Быв.ответ.работники Наркоматов         Кат.1 

АНТИПАНОВ Михаил Филиппович
     10.08.37 Свердловская область                     Кат.1 

АНТИПЕНКО Александр Александрович
     16.01.40                                          Кат.1 

АНТИПИН Александр Алексеевич
     03.02.38 Оренбург. Оренбургская ж.д.              Кат.1 

АНТИПИН Петр Дмитриевич
     25.09.38 Оренбургская область                     Кат.1 

АНТИПИН Семен Андреевич
     10.07.37 Свердловская область                     Кат.1 

АНТИПОВ Алексей Кириллович
     01.11.37 I Быв.члены и кандидаты ЦК ВКП(б)        Кат.1 

АНТИПОВ Андрей Васильевич
     22.12.37 Саратовская область                      Кат.1 

АНТИПОВ Василий Капитонович
     09.02.38 Дальне-Восточный край                    Кат.1 

АНТИПОВ Григорий Ермолаевич
     26.09.37 Казахская ССР                            Кат.1 

АНТИПОВ Ефим Владимирович
     13.11.37 Украинская ССР, Винницкая область        Кат.1 

АНТИПОВ Леонид Владимирович
     10.06.38 Сталинградская область                   Кат.1 

АНТИПОВ Никита Никитович
     12.09.38 Саратовская область                      Кат.1 

АНТИПОВ Николай Кириллович
     19.04.38 Москва-центр                             Кат.1 
     26.07.38 Москва-центр                             Кат.1 

АНТИПОВ Сергей Трофимович
     12.09.38 Тамбовская область                       Кат.1 

АНТИПОВ Степан Антонович
     12.09.38 Москва-центр                             Кат.1 

АНТИПОВА Александра Александровна
     05.04.37 Омская область                           Кат.2 

АНТИРОВ Семен Дмитриевич
     14.02.38 Грузинская ССР                           Кат.1 

АНТИШИН Василий Иванович
     14.06.37 Московская область, Эсеры                Кат.1 

АНТОНЕВИЧ Владислав Феликсович
     22.12.37 Оренбургская область                     Кат.1 

АНТОНЕН Эро Андреевич
     22.11.37 Карельская АССР                          Кат.1 

АНТОНЕНКО Александр Парфентьевич
     26.09.37 Украинская ССР, Харьковский военный о... Кат.1 

АНТОНЕНКО Иван Михайлович
     09.02.38 Дальне-Восточный край                    Кат.1 

АНТОНЕЦ Николай Владимирович
     19.04.38 ст.Ясиноватая. Южно-Донецкой ж.д.        Кат.1 

АНТОНИК Илларион Васильевич
     12.09.38 Украинская ССР, Николаевская область     Кат.1 

АНТОНИШИН Зиновий Антонович
     21.10.37 Украинская ССР, Киевская область         Кат.1 

АНТОНОВ Александр Иванович
     13.11.37 Украинская ССР, Харьковский Военный О... Кат.1 

АНТОНОВ Александр Сергеевич
     21.10.37 Татарская АССР                           Кат.1 

АНТОНОВ Александр Яковлевич
     15.09.37 Красноярский край                        Кат.1 

АНТОНОВ Алексей Иванович
     07.09.37 Дальне-Восточный край                    Кат.1 

АНТОНОВ Алексей Яковлевич
     19.04.38 Архангельская область                    Кат.1 

АНТОНОВ Антон Филиппович
     19.04.38 Мордовская АССР                          Кат.1 

АНТОНОВ Байма Ашерханович
     12.09.38 Иркутская область                        Кат.1 

АНТОНОВ Василий Витальевич
     05.03.38 Вологодская область                      Кат.2 

АНТОНОВ Василий Михайлович
     22.12.37 Воронежская область                      Кат.1 

АНТОНОВ Владимир Моисеевич
     09.02.38 Дальне-Восточный край                    Кат.1 

АНТОНОВ Вячеслав Яковлевич
     07.12.37 Азербайджанская ССР                      Кат.1 

АНТОНОВ Герман Агеевич
     10.06.38 Иркутская область                        Кат.1 

АНТОНОВ Дмитрий Александрович
     03.01.38 Оренбург - Оренбургская жел.дорога       Кат.1 

АНТОНОВ Иван Андреевич
     09.02.38 Дальне-Восточный край                    Кат.1 

АНТОНОВ Иван Антонович
     05.03.38 Архангельская область                    Кат.1 

АНТОНОВ Иван Васильевич
     27.03.37 Западно-Сибирский край                   Кат.1 

АНТОНОВ Иван Егорович
     10.07.37 Калининградская область                  Кат.1 

АНТОНОВ Иван Петрович
     07.12.37 Сталинградская область                   Кат.1 

АНТОНОВ Илья Денисович
     15.05.37 Москва-Центр, Троцкисты                  Кат.2 

АНТОНОВ Иона Захарович
     29.09.38 Краснодарский край                       Кат.1 

АНТОНОВ Кирилл Мартемьянович
     28.03.38 Куйбышевская область                     Кат.1 

АНТОНОВ Константин Владимирович
     16.01.40                                          Кат.1 

АНТОНОВ Никита Михайлович
     09.02.38 Дальне-Восточный край                    Кат.1 

АНТОНОВ Николай Дмитриевич
     12.09.38 Сталинградская область                   Кат.2 

АНТОНОВ Николай Иванович
     27.03.37 Западно-Сибирский край                   Кат.1 

АНТОНОВ Николай Иванович
     09.02.38 Дальне-Восточный край                    Кат.1 

АНТОНОВ Николай Николаевич
     06.09.40                                          Кат.1 Справка

АНТОНОВ Николай Сергеевич
     03.01.38 Челябинская область                      Кат.1 

АНТОНОВ Петр Иосифович
     19.04.38 Белорусская ССР                          Кат.1 

АНТОНОВ Петр Степанович
     31.08.37 Оренбургская область                     Кат.1 

АНТОНОВ Петр Федорович
     12.09.38 Ростовская область                       Кат.1 

АНТОНОВ Сергей Васильевич
     25.09.38 г.Гомель.-Белорусская ж.д.               Кат.2 

АНТОНОВ Сергей Семенович
     12.09.38 Гор.Днепропетровск - Сталинская ж.д.     Кат.2 

АНТОНОВ Степан Андрианович
     20.08.37 Сталинградская область                   Кат.1 

АНТОНОВ Степан Николаевич
     10.06.38 Свердловская область                     Кат.1 

АНТОНОВ Терентий Васильевич
     05.04.37 Горьковская область                      Кат.3 

АНТОНОВ Тимофей Андреевич
     14.06.37 Украинская ССР, г.Одесса                 Кат.1 

АНТОНОВ-АВСЕЕНКО 
     01.11.37 V Быв.ответ.работники Наркоматов         Кат.1 

АНТОНОВ-ГРОШЕВ Алексей Михайлович
     13.11.37 Башкирская АССР                          Кат.1 

АНТОНОВ-ОВСЕЕНКО Владимир Александрович
     22.11.37 Москва-центр                             Кат.1 
     03.02.38 Москва-центр                             Кат.1 

АНТОНОВ-СМУЛЬСКИЙ Николай Николаевич
     05.03.38 г.Днепропетровск - Сталинская жел.дорога Кат.1 

АНТОНОВА Анастасия Федоровна
     19.04.38 Новосибирская область                    Кат.1 

АНТОНОВА-ОВСЕЕНКО Софья Ивановна
     22.11.37 Москва-центр                             Кат.1 
     03.02.38 Москва-центр                             Кат.1