КЛИМЧУК Матвей Иосифович
     01.11.37 Белорусская ССР                          Кат.1 

КЛИМЮК Иван Григорьевич
     31.08.37 Куйбышевская область                     Кат.1 

КЛИНГЕНБЕРГ Вильгельм Эдуардович
     03.10.37 Казахская ССР, Туркестано-Сибирская ж.д. Кат.1 

КЛИНГОФ Анатолий Валентинович
     28.03.38 Воронежская область                      Кат.1 

КЛИНКОВ Николай Владимирович
     25.08.37 Центральный аппарат УГБ НКВД УССР        Кат.1 

КЛИНОВ Александр Алексеевич
     без даты [Ленинградская обл. октябрь 1936 - 

КЛИНОВСКИЙ Георгий Артемьевич
     03.02.38 Дальне-Восточный край, быв.сотрудники... Кат.1 

КЛИНОВСКИЙ Дмитрий Степанович
     25.08.37 Одесская область                         Кат.1 

КЛИНЦОВ Николай Зиновьевич
     27.10.37 Ростовская область                       Кат.1 

КЛИТНЫЙ Всеволод Васильевич
     12.09.38 Саратовская область                      Кат.1 

КЛИЦКИЙ-ГРЕЗЕР Павел Петрович
     15.09.37 Москва-центр                             Кат.1 

КЛИЧЕНКО Денис Сергеевич
     22.11.37 Москва-центр                             Кат.1 

КЛИЧКА Иосиф Вячеславович
     12.09.38 Новосибирская область, (иностранные п... Кат.2 

КЛИШЕВИЧ Николай Васильевич
     15.09.37 Челябинская область                      Кат.1 

КЛИШИН Козьма Варфоломеевич
     19.04.38 Краснодарский край                       Кат.1 

КЛОБУЦКИЙ-ИГОЛЬНИКОВ Константин Александрович
     01.11.37 Москва-центр                             Кат.1 

КЛОД Владимир Эдуардович
     22.11.37 Свердловская область                     Кат.1 

КЛОК Иван Александрович
     09.02.38 Дальне-Восточный край                    Кат.1 

КЛОКОВ Иван Григорьевич
     27.02.37 Западно-Сибирский край                   Кат.1 
     27.03.37 Западно-Сибирский край                   Кат.1 

КЛОКОВ Михаил Васильевич
     10.06.38 Челябинская область                      Кат.1 

КЛОКОВ Петр Яковлевич
     10.07.37 Казахстан                                Кат.1 

КЛОКОВ Сергей Васильевич
     12.09.38 Челябинская область                      Кат.1 

КЛОКОВ Федор Алексеевич
     31.08.37 Ленинградская область                    Кат.1 
     07.12.37 Ленинградская область                    Кат.1 

КЛОПМАН Иван Андреевич
     05.03.38 г.Горький - Горьковская жел.дор.         Кат.1 

КЛОЦ Иосиф Еремеевич
     10.06.38 Новосибирская область                    Кат.1 

КЛОЦМАН Мойсей Генрихович (Генхивович)
     10.06.38 Украинская ССР, Харьковский военный о... Кат.1 

КЛОЧКО Антон Юрьевич
     05.03.38 г.Днепропетровск - Сталинская жел.дорога Кат.1 

КЛОЧКО Гавриил Кондратьевич
     19.04.38 Украинская ССР, Одесская область         Кат.2 

КЛОЧКО Иван Гаврилович
     07.09.37 Москва-центр                             Кат.1 

КЛОЧКО Нестор Иосифович
     12.09.38 Украинская ССР, Полтавская область       Кат.1 

КЛОЧКО Петр Сергеевич
     07.12.37 Украинская ССР, Харьковская область      Кат.1 

КЛОЧКОВ Андрей Ильич
     20.08.38 Москва-центр, бывш.сотрудники НКВД       Кат.1 

КЛОЧКОВ Иван Васильевич
     10.06.38 Грузинская ССР                           Кат.1 

КЛОЧКОВ Семен Лукич
     19.04.38 Краснодарский край                       Кат.1 

КЛУБИН Петр Иосифович
     12.09.38 Украинская ССР, Киев - центр             Кат.1 

КЛУГМАН Марк Миронович
     07.12.37 Украинская ССР, Киевская область         Кат.2 

КЛУНЬКО Гавриил Тимофеевич
     28.03.38 г.Хабаровск - Дальне-Восточная жел.до... Кат.1 

КЛУПТ Георгий Соломонович
     25.06.37 Украинская ССР, г.Харьков                Кат.1 

КЛУПЫТО Василий Петрович
     12.09.38 Калининская жел.дор.                     Кат.1 

КЛУР Евсей Абрамович
     15.09.37 Дальне-Восточный край                    Кат.1 

КЛУРГЛУС Лазарь Соломонович
     12.09.38 Московская область                       Кат.1 

КЛУЦ Карл Карлович
     12.09.38 Саратовская область                      Кат.1 

КЛУШАНЦЕВ Василий Петрович
     26.06.37 Москва-Центр                             Кат.1 

КЛЫКОВ Дмитрий Терентьевич
     19.04.38 Новосибирская область                    Кат.1 

КЛЫКОВ Иван Николаевич
     22.11.37 г.Красноярск - ДТО ГУГБ Красноярской ... Кат.1 

КЛЫПИН Анатолий Иосифович
     22.09.37 Красноярский край                        Кат.1 

КЛЫЧЕВ Магомет Мустафович
     22.11.37 Орджоникидзевский край                   Кат.1 

КЛЫЧЕВ Сабур
     12.09.38 Узбекская ССР                            Кат.1 

КЛЫЧКОВ Сергей Антонович
     03.10.37 Москва-центр                             Кат.1 

КЛЫШКО Николай Клементьевич
     03.10.37 Москва-центр                             Кат.1 

КЛЮГИН Александр Васильевич
     22.11.37 Москва-центр                             Кат.1 

КЛЮЕВ Александр Афанасьевич
     22.11.37 Оренбургская область                     Кат.1 

КЛЮЕВ Александр Иванович
     07.12.37 Москва - центр                           Кат.1 

КЛЮЕВ Алексей Васильевич
     13.07.37 Ленинградская область                    Кат.1 

КЛЮЕВ Алексей Данилович
     07.12.37 Сталинградская область                   Кат.1 

КЛЮЕВ Василий Михайлович
     10.07.37 Горьковская область                      Кат.1 

КЛЮЕВ Иван Петрович
     05.03.38 Архангельская область                    Кат.1 

КЛЮЕВ Константин Николаевич
     22.12.37 Воронежская область                      Кат.1 

КЛЮЕВ Павел Николаевич
     03.02.38 Куйбышевская область                     Кат.1 

КЛЮЕВ Тимофей Кузьмич
     03.01.38 Оренбург - Оренбургская жел.дорога       Кат.1 

КЛЮЙ Петр Иванович
     14.06.37 Орджоникидзевский край                   Кат.2 

КЛЮЙКО Владимир Андреевич
     01.04.37 г.Ленинград                              Кат.1 

КЛЮКАНОВ Яков Иванович
     19.04.38 Мордовская АССР                          Кат.1 

КЛЮКИН Андрей Михайлович
     12.09.38 Украинская ССР, Одесская область         Кат.1 

КЛЮКИН Дмитрий Дмитриевич
     03.02.38 Башкирская АССР                          Кат.1 

КЛЮКИН Иван Еремеевич
     03.01.38 Челябинская область                      Кат.1 

КЛЮКОВ Иван Андреевич
     07.12.37 Азербайджанская ССР                      Кат.1 

КЛЮМОВ Жонс
     03.02.38 Оренбургская область                     Кат.1 

КЛЮНДЕР Герман Германович
     27.10.37 Ростовская область                       Кат.1 

КЛЮР Израиль Самуилович
     22.12.37 Азербайджанская ССР                      Кат.1 

КЛЮЧАРЕВ Леонид Николаевич
     22.09.37 Ярославская область                      Кат.1 

КЛЮЧАРЕВ Николай Андреевич
     14.06.37 Московская область, Эсеры                Кат.1 

КЛЮЧКО Владимир Петрович
     19.04.38 ст.Ясиноватая. Южно-Донецкой ж.д.        Кат.1 

КЛЮЧНИКОВ Андрей Михайлович
     07.12.37 Москва - центр                           Кат.1 

КЛЮЧНИКОВ Григорий Андреевич
     12.09.38 Горьковская область                      Кат.1 

КЛЮЧНИКОВ Кирилл Николаевич
     03.01.38 Оренбург - Оренбургская жел.дорога       Кат.1 

КЛЮЧНИКОВ Михаил Васильевич
     19.04.38 Татарская АССР                           Кат.1 

КЛЮЧНИКОВ Юрий Вениаминович
     03.01.38 Москва-центр                             Кат.1 

КЛЮШНИК Василий Тихонович
     07.12.37 Украинская ССР, Харьковская область      Кат.1 

КЛЮШНИК Григорий Тимофеевич
     03.01.38 Челябинская область                      Кат.1 

КЛЯВА Теодор Микелевич
     05.03.38 Москва-центр                             Кат.1 

КЛЯВИН Микус
     29.09.38 Московская область                       Кат.1 

КЛЯВЛИН Георгий Михайлович
     22.12.37 Саратовская область                      Кат.1 

КЛЯВС-КЛЯВИН Александр Яковлевич
     13.11.37 Смоленская область                       Кат.1 

КЛЯВС-КЛЯВИН Эдуард Яковлевич
     27.03.37 Западно-Сибирский край                   Кат.2 

КЛЯМЕРОВ Анатолий Павлович
     20.08.37 Ленинградская область                    Кат.1 

КЛЯТЕНКО Максим Иосифович
     10.06.38 Гор.Харьков.-Южная жел.дор.              Кат.1 

КЛЯТЫШЕВ Леонид Александрович
     10.07.37 Куйбышевская область                     Кат.2 

КЛЯТЫШЕВ Николай Александрович
     10.07.37 Куйбышевская область                     Кат.2 

КЛЯУС Николай Иванович
     05.03.38 Крымская АССР                            Кат.1 

КЛЯЦКИНА Двейра Абрамовна
     03.05.38 Москва-центр                             Кат.1 

КЛЯЧИН Константин Константинович
     03.01.38 Красноярский край                        Кат.1 

КЛЯЧИН Яков Давыдович
     05.03.38 Куйбышевская область                     Кат.2 

КЛЯЧКИН Сигизмунд Семенович
     01.11.37 Москва-центр                             Кат.1 

КЛЯШТОРН Александр Исакович
     12.09.38 Узбекская ССР                            Кат.2 

КЛЯШТОРНЫЙ Федот Федорович
     15.09.37 Белорусская ССР                          Кат.1 

КМБАШИДЗЕ Леван Евстафьевич
     03.01.38 Грузинская ССР                           Кат.1 

КМУЗОВ Мусса Алимурзович
     22.11.37 Орджоникидзевский край                   Кат.1 

КНАФЕЛЬ Мендель Зламонович
     31.08.37 Оренбургская область                     Кат.1 

КНЕЛЬЦ Федор Васильевич
     12.09.38 Саратовская область                      Кат.1