ЛАНГЕ Генрих Генрихович
     15.09.37 Челябинская область                      Кат.1 

ЛАНГЕ Петр Петрович
     12.09.38 Грузинская ССР                           Кат.1 

ЛАНГЕ Фридрих Францевич
     13.11.37 ДТО ГУГБ НКВД Юго-Западн.ж.д. (г.Киев... Кат.1 Справка

ЛАНГЕ Хельмут Робертович
     12.09.38 Москва-центр                             Кат.1 

ЛАНГЕЛЬД Федор Константинович
     07.12.37 Сталинградская область                   Кат.2 

ЛАНГЕМАК Георгий Эрихович
     03.01.38 Москва-центр                             Кат.1 

ЛАНГЕНБАХ Александр Вильгельмович
     12.09.38 Украинская ССР, Полтавская область       Кат.2 

ЛАНГЕРМАН Вениамин Моисеевич
     05.03.38 Дальне-Восточный край                    Кат.1 

ЛАНГМАН-КОРФ Эрих Фридрихович
     12.09.38 Новосибирская область, (иностранные п... Кат.2 

ЛАНГМЕЙЕР Франц Готлибович
     10.06.38 Сталинградская область                   Кат.1 

ЛАНДА Исаак Моисеевич
     19.04.38 Москва-центр, иностранные подданные      Кат.2 

ЛАНДА Меер Моисеевич
     28.03.38 Москва-центр                             Кат.1 

ЛАНДА Михаил Маркович
     26.07.38 Москва-центр                             Кат.1 

ЛАНДА Ной Викторович
     03.05.38 Саратовская область                      Кат.1 

ЛАНДЕ Ефим Засимович
     25.07.37 Москва-Центр                             Кат.1 

ЛАНДЕ Ефим Целистинович
     13.11.37 Челябинская область                      Кат.1 

ЛАНДИН Иван Алексеевич
     03.01.38 Москва-центр                             Кат.1 

ЛАНДО Абрам Ильич
     05.03.38 Украинская ССР, Днепропетровская область Кат.1 

ЛАНДО Марк Владимирович
     07.09.37 Дальне-Восточный край                    Кат.1 

ЛАНДОРФ Бруно Карлович
     22.11.37 Карельская АССР                          Кат.1 

ЛАНДСБЕРГ Исаак Иосифович
     12.09.38 Украинская ССР                           Кат.1 

ЛАНДЫК Яков Еремович
     21.10.37 Украинская ССР, Харьковская область      Кат.2 

ЛАНДЫШЕВ Владимир Дмитриевич
     19.04.38 г.Алма-Ата. Туркестано-Сибирск.ж.д.      Кат.1 

ЛАНДЫШЕВ Семен Федорович
     25.09.38 Оренбургская область                     Кат.1 

ЛАНИН Иван Самсонович
     27.03.37 Западно-Сибирский край                   Кат.3 

ЛАНИН Сергей Александрович
     22.12.37 Москва. Жел.дор.им.Дзержинского          Кат.1 

ЛАНО-ЛОКЕРМАН Сергей Михайлович
     12.09.38 Саратовская область                      Кат.1 

ЛАНОВСКИЙ Моисей Натанович
     05.03.38 Архангельская область                    Кат.1 

ЛАНСКИЙ Виктор Станиславович
     05.04.37 Красноярский край                        Кат.1 

ЛАНТУХ Иосиф Акимович
     25.08.37 Харьковский Военный Округ                Кат.1 

ЛАНЦЕВИЦКИЙ Михаил Маркович
     06.09.40                                          Кат.1 Справка

ЛАНЦЕНБЕРГЕР Франц Павлович
     22.12.37 Саратовская область                      Кат.1 

ЛАНЦОВ Тихон Константинович
     12.09.38 Орловская область                        Кат.1 

ЛАНЦУЦКИЙ Станислав Францевич
     15.09.37 Москва-центр                             Кат.1 

ЛАНЧКОВСКИЙ Константин Фадеевич
     03.05.38 Челябинская область                      Кат.1 

ЛАПА Алексей Степанович
     09.02.38 Дальне-Восточный край                    Кат.1 

ЛАПА Иосиф Дмитриевич
     12.09.38 Украинская ССР, Одесская область         Кат.1 

ЛАПЕНКО Иван Маркович
     07.12.37 Украинская ССР, Харьковская область      Кат.1 

ЛАПЕНКОВ Владимир Алексеевич
     27.02.37 Азово-Черноморский край                  Кат.1 

ЛАПЕРАДЗЕ Григорий Парнаозович
     19.04.38 Грузинская ССР                           Кат.1 

ЛАПИДУС Александр Владимирович
     03.01.38 Оренбургская область                     Кат.1 

ЛАПИДУС Иосиф Борисович
     23.04.37 Азово-Черноморский край                  Кат.1 

ЛАПИДУС Иосиф Владимирович
     03.01.38 Свердловская область                     Кат.1 

ЛАПИДУС Наум Моисеевич
     10.06.38 Дальне-Восточный край                    Кат.1 

ЛАПИДУС Ной Израилевич
     07.12.37 Сталинградская область                   Кат.1 

ЛАПИДУС Рахиль Абрамовна
     31.08.37 Оренбургская область                     Кат.1 

ЛАПИКОВ Василий Ананьевич
     12.09.38 Сталинградская область                   Кат.1 

ЛАПИН Александр Кондратьевич
     13.11.37 Ленинградская область                    Кат.1 

ЛАПИН Алексей Васильевич
     28.03.38 Красноярский край                        Кат.2 

ЛАПИН Анатолий Степанович
     09.02.38 Дальне-Восточный край                    Кат.1 

ЛАПИН Арнольд Иванович
     09.02.38 Дальне-Восточный край                    Кат.1 

ЛАПИН Артур Петрович
     31.07.37 Москва-Центр                             Кат.1 

ЛАПИН Василий Иванович
     22.12.37 Азербайджанская ССР                      Кат.1 

ЛАПИН Василий Константинович
     16.06.37 Представлен НКВД СССР - Бельский               

ЛАПИН Василий Никитич
     12.09.38 Ивановская область                       Кат.1 

ЛАПИН Илларион Алексеевич
     12.09.38 Горьковская область                      Кат.1 

ЛАПИН Илья Яковлевич
     29.09.38 Куйбышевская область                     Кат.2 

ЛАПИН Константин Иванович
     05.03.38 Вологодская область                      Кат.2 

ЛАПИН Николай Васильевич
     03.02.38 г.Харьков - Южная жел.дорога             Кат.1 

ЛАПИН Петр Александрович
     10.06.38 Новосибирская область                    Кат.1 

ЛАПИН Петр Иванович
     10.06.38 Сталинградская область                   Кат.1 

ЛАПИН Порфирий Ильич
     03.02.38 Дальне-Восточный край, быв.сотрудники... Кат.1 

ЛАПИН Сергей Иванович
     13.11.37 Украинская ССР, Донецкая область         Кат.1 

ЛАПИН Сергей Иванович
     12.09.38 Управление НКВД по Дальстрою             Кат.1 

ЛАПИН Эрнест Оттович
     05.03.38 Москва-центр                             Кат.1 

ЛАПИН Эрнст Петрович
     07.12.37 Украинская ССР, Харьковский Военный О... Кат.1 

ЛАПИН Яков Иванович
     25.07.37 Азово-Черноморский край                  Кат.1 

ЛАПИН Ян Марцевич
     20.08.38 Москва-центр, бывш.сотрудники НКВД       Кат.1 

ЛАПИНА Августа Ивановна
     10.07.37 Сталинградская область                   Кат.2 

ЛАПИНСКИЙ Иннокентий Никанорович
     19.04.37 Западно-Сибирский край                   Кат.1 

ЛАПИНСКИЙ Павел Людвигович
     31.08.37 Москва-Центр                             Кат.1 

ЛАПИНСКИЙ Федор Зиновьевич
     13.07.37 Ленинградская область                    Кат.1 

ЛАПИРОВ-СКОБЛО Михаил Яковлевич
     06.09.40                                          Кат.1 Справка

ЛАПИСОВ Григорий Павлович
     20.08.38 Москва-центр                             Кат.1 

ЛАПИЦКИЙ Самуил Эмануилович
     19.04.38 Курская область                          Кат.1 

ЛАПКИН Валерий Семенович
     25.07.37 Саратовская область                      Кат.1 

ЛАПКИН Иван Андреевич
     22.11.37 Ярославская область                      Кат.1 

ЛАПКИН Николай Георгиевич
     12.09.38 Москва-центр                             Кат.1 

ЛАПКИН Яков Михайлович
     13.11.37 Украинская ССР, Донецкая область         Кат.1 

ЛАПОТЫШКИН Африкан Павлович
     03.01.38 Челябинск - Южно-Уральская ж/д.          Кат.1 

ЛАПОЧКИН Геннадий Иванович
     05.04.37 Красноярский край                        Кат.1 

ЛАПП Александр Борисович
     13.11.37 Ярославская область                      Кат.1 

ЛАПП Иоган Францевич
     12.09.38 Новосибирская область, (иностранные п... Кат.2 

ЛАППА-СТАРЖЕНЕЦКИЙ Георгий Александрович
     10.07.37 Москва-Центр                             Кат.1 

ЛАПСА Мария Ивановна
     25.09.38 Украинская ССР, Киев-центр               Кат.1 

ЛАПСАЛЬ Кирилл Георгиевич
     07.12.37 Москва - центр                           Кат.1 

ЛАПТЕВ Алексей Васильевич
     19.04.38 Белорусская ССР                          Кат.1 

ЛАПТЕВ Георгий Яковлевич
     15.09.37 Красноярский край                        Кат.1 

ЛАПТЕВ Дмитрий Алексеевич
     07.12.37 Москва - центр                           Кат.1 

ЛАПТЕВ Иван Васильевич
     15.09.37 Красноярский край                        Кат.1 

ЛАПТЕВ Иван Матвеевич
     19.04.38 Грузинская ССР                           Кат.1 

ЛАПТЕВ Константин Сергеевич
     03.01.38 Дальне-Восточный край                    Кат.1 

ЛАПТЕВ Лаврентий Федорович
     19.04.38 Свердловская область                     Кат.2 

ЛАПТЕВ Никонор Кондратьевич
     03.01.38 Челябинская область                      Кат.1 

ЛАПТЕВ Яков Васильевич
     15.09.37 Красноярский край                        Кат.1 

ЛАПУТИН Григорий Степанович
     10.06.38 Сталинградская область                   Кат.1 

ЛАПЧЕНКО Василий Илларионович
     10.08.37 Дальне-Восточный край                    Кат.1 

ЛАПШЕВ Самуил Давидович
     12.09.38 Украинская ССР, Одесская область         Кат.1 

ЛАПШИН Андрей Михайлович
     12.09.38 Ярославская область                      Кат.2 

ЛАПШИН Афанасий Ильич
     19.03.37 Свердловская область                     Кат.2 

ЛАПШИН Иван Степанович
     03.02.38 Горьковская область                      Кат.1 

ЛАПШИН Михаил Алексеевич
     28.03.38 г.Свободный. Амурская жел.дор.           Кат.2 

ЛАПШИН Павел Яковлевич
     19.04.38 Воронежская область                      Кат.1 

ЛАПШИН Степан Федорович
     07.12.37 Москва - центр                           Кат.1