ЛУКИНЫХ Зиновий Фомич
     12.09.38 Новосибирская область                    Кат.1 

ЛУКИРСКИЙ Сергей Георгиевич
     28.03.38 Москва-центр                             Кат.1 

ЛУКИЧЕВ Александр Александрович
     26.06.37 Москва-Центр                             Кат.1 

ЛУКИЧЕВ Дмитрий Васильевич
     12.09.38 Ярославская область                      Кат.2 

ЛУКИЧЕВАН Николай Иванович
     09.02.38 Дальне-Восточный край                    Кат.1 

ЛУКНИЦКИЙ Кирилл Николаевич
     15.05.37 Москва-Центр, Правые                     Кат.1 

ЛУКОВСКИЙ Сергей Фомич
     28.03.38 Москва-центр                             Кат.1 

ЛУКОВЦЕВ Алексей Васильевич
     10.08.37 Свердловская область                     Кат.1 

ЛУКОМСКИЙ Вениамин Генрихович
     03.02.38 Москва-центр                             Кат.1 

ЛУКОЯНОВ Федор Иванович
     25.09.38 Азербайджанская ССР                      Кат.1 

ЛУКПАНОВ Сираж
     12.09.38 Казахская ССР, Гурьевская область        Кат.1 

ЛУКША Михаил Иванович
     10.06.38 Иркутская область                        Кат.1 

ЛУКША Станислав Иосифович
     22.12.37 Оренбургская область                     Кат.1 

ЛУКЬЯНЕНКО Иван Васильевич
     13.11.37 Украинская ССР, Харьковский Военный О... Кат.1 

ЛУКЬЯНЕНКО-ЯН-КРЕДО Анатолий Федорович
     03.10.37 Азербайджанская ССР                      Кат.1 

ЛУКЬЯНОВ Александр Ильич
     03.02.38 Московская область                       Кат.1 

ЛУКЬЯНОВ Василий Гаврилович
     12.09.38 Новосибирская область                    Кат.1 

ЛУКЬЯНОВ Григорий Арсеньевич
     05.03.38 Ивановская область                       Кат.1 

ЛУКЬЯНОВ Дмитрий Дмитриевич
     01.11.37 III Быв.секретари Обкомов, Крайкомов     Кат.1 
     22.11.37 Москва-центр, Список                     Кат.1 
     19.04.38 Москва-центр                             Кат.1 

ЛУКЬЯНОВ Иван Петрович
     26.06.37 Москва-Центр                             Кат.1 

ЛУКЬЯНОВ Михаил Митрофанович
     21.10.37 Восточно-Сибирская область               Кат.1 

ЛУКЬЯНОВ Николай Александрович
     28.03.38 Новосибирская область                    Кат.1 

ЛУКЬЯНОВ Николай Миронович
     10.07.37 Москва-Центр                             Кат.1 

ЛУКЬЯНОВ Николай Николаевич
     13.11.37 Украинская ССР, Черниговская область     Кат.1 

ЛУКЬЯНОВ Семен Григорьевич
     12.09.38 Тульская область                         Кат.1 

ЛУКЬЯНОВ Сергей Гаврилович
     28.03.38 Воронежская область                      Кат.1 

ЛУКЬЯНСКИЙ Виктор Ромуальдович
     22.11.37 г.Красноярск - ДТО ГУГБ Красноярской ... Кат.1 

ЛУКЬЯНЧИК Иосиф Константинович
     13.12.37 Москва - центр                           Кат.1 

ЛУКЬЯНЧИКОВ Федор Евдокимович
     28.03.38 Воронежская область                      Кат.1 

ЛУЛОВ Григорий Николаевич
     16.01.40                                          Кат.1 

ЛУНЕВ Александр Георгиевич
     16.01.40                                          Кат.1 

ЛУНЕВ Александр Иванович
     06.05.37 г.Ленинград, Правые                      Кат.1 

ЛУНЕВ Иван Георгиевич
     03.01.38 Башкирская АССР                          Кат.1 

ЛУНЕВ Кузьма Семенович
     21.10.37 ДТО ГУГБ Московского узла                Кат.1 

ЛУНЕВ Павел Михайлович
     15.09.37 Грузинская ССР                           Кат.1 

ЛУНЕВ Петр Михайлович
     28.03.38 г.Хабаровск - Дальне-Восточная жел.до... Кат.1 

ЛУНЕВ Прохор Николаевич
     28.03.38 Красноярский край                        Кат.1 

ЛУНЕВ Сергей Игнатьевич
     13.11.37 Свердловская область                     Кат.2 

ЛУНЕВ Сергей Николаевич
     19.04.38 Москва-центр                             Кат.1 

ЛУНЕВИЧ Александр Александрович
     12.09.38 Сталинградская область                   Кат.1 

ЛУНЕВСКИЙ Сергей Николаевич
     03.01.38 Московская область                       Кат.1 

ЛУНИН Александр Васильевич
     12.09.38 Горьковская область                      Кат.1 

ЛУНИН Андрей Селиверстович
     07.12.37 Сталинградская область                   Кат.1 

ЛУНИН Владимир Викторович
     10.06.38 Ростовская область                       Кат.1 

ЛУНКЕВИЧ Виктор Михайлович
     15.09.37 Грузинская ССР                           Кат.1 

ЛУНКЕВИЧ Сергей Михайлович
     19.04.38 Грузинская ССР                           Кат.1 

ЛУНЧЕНКОВ Иван Алексеевич
     27.10.37 Москва-центр                             Кат.1 

ЛУПАНДИН Григорий Филиппович
     07.12.37 Украинская ССР, Донецкая область         Кат.1 

ЛУПАШКО Даниил Михайлович
     27.02.37 Азово-Черноморский край                  Кат.1 

ЛУПЕЖОВ Александр Андреевич
     03.01.38 Московская область                       Кат.1 

ЛУПЕКИН Герман Антонович
     16.01.40                                          Кат.1 

ЛУПИНСКИЙ Иона Григорьевич
     12.09.38 Украинская ССР, Киев - центр             Кат.1 

ЛУППОВ Александр Павлович
     12.09.38 Ярославская область                      Кат.1 

ЛУРДИ Иван Мартынович
     13.11.37 Москва-центр                             Кат.1 

ЛУРЬЕ Александр Яковлевич
     16.06.37 Представлен НКВД СССР - Бельский               

ЛУРЬЕ Борис Львович
     12.09.38 Смоленская область                       Кат.2 

ЛУРЬЕ Виктор Григорьевич
     12.09.38 Ярославская область                      Кат.1 

ЛУРЬЕ Георгий Александрович
     03.01.38 Москва-центр                             Кат.1 

ЛУРЬЕ Григорий Исаакович
     12.09.38 Московская область                       Кат.1 

ЛУРЬЕ Зиновий Давыдович
     12.09.38 Московская область                       Кат.1 

ЛУРЬЕ Макс Захарович
     03.05.38 Саратовская область                      Кат.1 

ЛУРЬЕ Мария Михайловна
     14.08.37 Список                                   Кат.1 

ЛУРЬЕ Михаил Александрович
     07.12.37 Украинская ССР, Киевский Военный Округ   Кат.1 

ЛУРЬЕ Михаил Яковлевич
     09.02.38 Дальне-Восточный край                    Кат.1 

ЛУСНИКЯН Михаил Соломонович
     14.02.38 Грузинская ССР                           Кат.1 

ЛУСС Роберт Яковлевич
     12.09.38 Московско-Окружная ж.д.                  Кат.1 

ЛУСТГАРТЕН Михаил Ильич
     22.11.37 Москва-центр                             Кат.1 

ЛУСТЕ Карл Адамович
     10.06.38 Москва-центр                             Кат.1 

ЛУСТЕ Ян Адамович
     09.02.38 Дальне-Восточный край                    Кат.1 

ЛУТОВИНОВ Петр Ермилович
     25.09.38 Оренбургская область                     Кат.1 

ЛУТОХИН Александр Владимирович
     05.03.38 Ивановская область                       Кат.1 

ЛУТОХИН Николай Васильевич
     28.03.38 Алтайский край                           Кат.1 

ЛУТЦ Иван Кузьмич
     06.09.40                                          Кат.1 Справка

ЛУТЦЕВ Сергей Иванович
     22.12.37 Оренбургская область                     Кат.1 

ЛУТЧЕНКОВ Алексей Игнатьевич
     27.02.37 Азово-Черноморский край                  Кат.1 

ЛУХМАНОВ Николай Дмитриевич
     09.02.38 Дальне-Восточный край                    Кат.1 

ЛУХОВЦЕВ Алексей Петрович
     10.06.38 Сталинградская область                   Кат.1 

ЛУЦАКОВ Иван Александрович
     19.04.38 Башкирская АССР                          Кат.1 

ЛУЦЕВ Иван Яковлевич
     07.12.37 Украинская ССР, Черниговская область     Кат.2 

ЛУЦЕНКО Александр Романович
     07.12.37 Украинская ССР, Киевский Военный Округ   Кат.1 

ЛУЦЕНКО Иван Михеевич
     19.04.38 Орловская область                        Кат.1 

ЛУЦЕНКО Иван Яковлевич
     21.10.37 Украинская ССР, Харьковская область      Кат.1 

ЛУЦЕНКО Константин Степанович
     07.12.37 Украинская ССР, Харьковский Военный О... Кат.1 

ЛУЦЕНКО Михаил Кондратьевич
     19.04.38 Краснодарский край                       Кат.1 

ЛУЦЕНКО Моисей Давыдович
     03.01.38 Москва-центр                             Кат.1 
     03.05.38 Москва-центр                             Кат.2 

ЛУЦЕНКО Николай Яковлевич
     22.09.37 Киев, Юго-Западная железн.дорога         Кат.1 

ЛУЦЕНКО Петр Михайлович
     13.11.37 Ленинградская область                    Кат.1 

ЛУЦЕНКО Степан Макарович
     21.10.37 Украинская ССР, Харьковская область      Кат.1 

ЛУЦКЕВИЧ Андрей Иуллианович
     05.03.38 г.Ташкент - Ташкентская жел.дорога       Кат.1 

ЛУЦКИЙ Александр Наумович
     20.08.38 Москва-центр                             Кат.1 

ЛУЦКИЙ Вениамин Моисеевич
     13.12.37 Казань. Казанская ж.д.                   Кат.1 

ЛУЦКИЙ Вениамин Моисеевич
     20.08.38 Москва-центр                             Кат.1 

ЛУЦКИЙ Иван Самойлович
     07.12.37 Украинская ССР, Одесская область         Кат.1 

ЛУЦУК Андрей Михайлович
     06.05.37 г.Ленинград, Правые                      Кат.1 

ЛУЧАНИНОВ Федор Андреевич
     25.07.37 Азово-Черноморский край                  Кат.1 

ЛУЧЕБУЛЬ Михаил Георгиевич
     14.06.37 Московская область, Эсеры                Кат.1 

ЛУЧЕК Александр Иванович
     05.03.38 Куйбышевская область                     Кат.1 

ЛУЧИН Матвей Кузьмич
     12.09.38 г.Воронеж.-Моск.Донбасская ж.д.          Кат.2 

ЛУЧИНИН Федор Ефимович
     12.09.38 Горьковская область                      Кат.1 

ЛУЧИНО Иван Куприянович
     16.01.40                                          Кат.1