ПЕРМИНОВ Алексей Андрианович
     28.03.38 Куйбышевская область                     Кат.1 

ПЕРМИНОВ Лаврентий Андреевич
     12.09.38 Москва-центр                             Кат.1 

ПЕРМИНОВ Леонид Семенович
     31.08.37 Ярославская область                      Кат.1 

ПЕРМИНОВ Петр Романович
     06.09.40                                          Кат.1 Справка

ПЕРМСКИЙ-ШВАРЦ Михаил Ильич
     03.02.38 Горьковская область                      Кат.1 

ПЕРМЯКОВ Александр Павлович
     25.09.38 Оренбургская область                     Кат.1 

ПЕРМЯКОВ Иван Петрович
     12.09.38 Управление НКВД по Дальстрою             Кат.1 

ПЕРМЯКОВ Сергей Сергеевич
     10.06.38 Свердловская область                     Кат.1 

ПЕРН Антон Густавович
     12.09.38 Управление НКВД по Дальстрою             Кат.1 

ПЕРОВ Андрей Федорович
     10.08.37 Грузинская ССР                           Кат.1 

ПЕРОВ Василий Андреевич
     19.04.38 Вологодская область                      Кат.2 

ПЕРОВ Григорий Николаевич
     14.06.37 Москва-Центр                             Кат.1 

ПЕРОВСКАЯ Виктория Ивановна
     19.04.38 Новосибирская область                    Кат.1 

ПЕРОВСКИЙ Михаил Абрамович
     13.11.37 Украинская ССР, Винницкая область        Кат.1 

ПЕРОНИДЗЕ Константин Асланович
     14.02.38 Грузинская ССР                           Кат.1 

ПЕРРЕН Иннокентий Иннокентьевич
     10.06.38 Иркутская область                        Кат.1 

ПЕРРО Владислав Станиславович
     27.02.37 Свердловская область                     Кат.1 
     19.03.37 Свердловская область                     Кат.1 

ПЕРСИКОВ Анатолий Савельевич
     06.09.40                                          Кат.1 Справка

ПЕРСИЦ Иосиф Ефимович
     03.05.38 Московская область                       Кат.1 

ПЕРСИЦ Михаил Иосифович
     16.01.40                                          Кат.1 

ПЕРСИЦ Рувим Львович
     10.08.37 Казахская ССР                            Кат.1 

ПЕРСИЯНОВ Георгий Александрович
     25.08.37 Киевский Военный Округ                   Кат.1 

ПЕРТАХИЯ Михаил Кокиевич
     10.06.38 Грузинская ССР                           Кат.1 

ПЕРТАЯ Елена Исидоровна
     10.08.37 Грузинская ССР                           Кат.2 

ПЕРФИЛОВ Леонтий Степанович
     12.09.38 Татарская АССР                           Кат.1 

ПЕРФИЛЬЕВ Евгений Леонидович
     25.09.38 Украинская ССР, Киевская область         Кат.1 

ПЕРФИЛЬЕВ Михаил Семенович
     19.04.38 Мордовская АССР                          Кат.1 

ПЕРФИЛЬЕВ Михаил Степанович
     10.06.38 Сталинградская область                   Кат.1 

ПЕРФИРЬЕВ Михаил Георгиевич
     09.02.38 Дальне-Восточный край                    Кат.1 

ПЕРХОНИН Александр Тович
     13.07.37 Ленинградская область                    Кат.2 

ПЕРЦАТЫЙ Михаил Петрович
     13.11.37 Украинская ССР, Харьковский Военный О... Кат.1 

ПЕРЦЕВ Александр Павлович
     12.09.38 Орджоникидзевский край                   Кат.1 

ПЕРЦЕВ Иван Емельянович
     19.03.37 Свердловская область                     Кат.2 

ПЕРЦЕВ Петр Емельянович
     19.03.37 Свердловская область                     Кат.2 

ПЕРЦЕВ Петр Федорович
     06.09.40                                          Кат.1 Справка

ПЕРЦОВИЧ Михаил Александрович
     09.02.38 Дальне-Восточный край                    Кат.1 

ПЕРЦОВСКИЙ Захар Давыдович
     20.08.38 Москва-центр, бывш.военные работники     Кат.1 

ПЕРЧИК Борис Эмануилович
     19.04.38 Челябинская область                      Кат.1 

ПЕРЧИК Лев Менделевич
     01.11.37 Московская область                       Кат.1 

ПЕРЧУК Александр Львович
     13.12.37 Крымская АССР                            Кат.1 

ПЕРЧЯН Торос Андреевич
     21.10.37 Грузинская ССР                           Кат.1 

ПЕРШАКОВ Иван Трофимович
     19.03.37 Свердловская область                     Кат.2 

ПЕРШИН Иван Васильевич
     09.02.38 Дальне-Восточный край                    Кат.1 

ПЕРШИН Матвей Иванович
     10.06.38 Новосибирская область                    Кат.1 

ПЕРШИН Петр Иванович
     05.04.37 Красноярский край                        Кат.1 

ПЕРШИНА Мария Емельяновна
     25.07.37 Курская область                          Кат.1 

ПЕРЫШКИН Григорий Иванович
     03.01.38 Москва-центр                             Кат.1 

ПЕРЮШЕВ Захар Федорович
     10.07.37 Куйбышевская область                     Кат.2 

ПЕСИК Афанасий Иванович
     03.10.37 Западно-Сибирский край                   Кат.1 

ПЕСИН Захар Евсеевич
     12.09.38 Орловская область                        Кат.1 

ПЕСКЕР-ПИСКАРЕВ Владимир Максимович
     12.09.38 Украинская ССР                           Кат.1 

ПЕСКИН Ананий Анисимович
     10.08.37 Казахская ССР                            Кат.1 

ПЕСКОВ Александр Андреевич
     09.02.38 Дальне-Восточный край                    Кат.1 

ПЕСКОВ Дмитрий Сергеевич
     09.02.38 Дальне-Восточный край                    Кат.1 

ПЕСКОВ Николай Николаевич
     05.03.38 Архангельская область                    Кат.1 

ПЕСКОВ Степан Дмитриевич
     10.07.37 Свердловская область                     Кат.1 

ПЕСЛЯК Франц Владиславович
     13.07.37 Ленинградская область                    Кат.1 

ПЕСС Альвина Яковлевна
     12.09.38 Москва-центр                             Кат.2 

ПЕСТИЧ Георгий Петрович
     01.11.37 Москва-центр                             Кат.1 

ПЕСТКОВСКИЙ Станислав Станиславович
     13.11.37 Москва-центр                             Кат.1 

ПЕСТОВ Василий Иванович
     31.07.37 Дальне-Восточный край                    Кат.1 

ПЕСТОВ Павел Григорьевич
     29.09.38 Краснодарский край                       Кат.1 

ПЕСТОВ Федор Яковлевич
     15.09.37 Ленинградская область                    Кат.1 

ПЕСТРИКОВ Александр Иванович
     12.09.38 Гор.Ленинград-Октябрьская ж.д.           Кат.2 

ПЕСТРИКОВ Филипп Степанович
     03.01.38 Свердловская область                     Кат.1 

ПЕСТРЯКОВ Леонид Николаевич
     19.04.38 Башкирская АССР                          Кат.1 

ПЕСТРЯКОВА Анна Георгиевна
     05.04.37 Омская область                           Кат.2 

ПЕСТУН Ефим Григорьевич
     07.12.37 Москва - центр                           Кат.1 

ПЕСЧАНСКИЙ Василий Андреевич
     07.12.37 Украинская ССР, Одесская область         Кат.1 

ПЕТЕЛИН Алексей Дмитриевич
     10.06.38 Гор.Чита - Забайкальский Военный Округ   Кат.1 

ПЕТЕЛИН Михаил Харлампиевич
     10.06.38 Иркутская область                        Кат.1 

ПЕТЕЛИН Николай Харлампиевич
     10.06.38 Иркутская область                        Кат.1 

ПЕТЕНЕВ Константин Филиппович
     12.09.38 Управление НКВД по Дальстрою             Кат.1 

ПЕТЕРМЕЙЕР Карл Генрихович
     28.03.38 Москва-центр                             Кат.1 

ПЕТЕРС Иван Андреевич
     07.12.37 Оренбургская область                     Кат.1 

ПЕТЕРС Яков Христофорович
     28.03.38 Москва-центр                             Кат.1 

ПЕТЕРСОН Александр Павлович
     10.06.38 Ростовская область                       Кат.1 

ПЕТЕРСОН Альвина Августовна
     10.07.37 Восточно-Сибирская область               Кат.2 

ПЕТЕРСОН Арвид Петрович
     07.12.37 Азербайджанская ССР                      Кат.1 

ПЕТЕРСОН Евгений Рудольфович
     19.04.38 Орловская область                        Кат.1 

ПЕТЕРСОН Курт Карлович
     09.02.38 Дальне-Восточный край                    Кат.1 

ПЕТЕРСОН Леонард Янович
     03.02.38 Ленинградская область                    Кат.1 

ПЕТЕРСОН Леонтий Петрович
     10.06.38 Ростовская область                       Кат.2 

ПЕТЕРСОН Рудольф Августович
     10.07.37 Москва-Центр                             Кат.1 

ПЕТЕРСОН Эмма Рейновна
     27.02.37 Азово-Черноморский край                  Кат.1 

ПЕТЕРСОН Ян Янович
     19.04.38 Москва-центр                             Кат.1 

ПЕТЕРФИ Андрей Альбертович
     03.01.38 Красноярский край                        Кат.1 

ПЕТИН (ПЕТИК) Иван Петрович
     10.06.38 Новосибирская область                    Кат.1 

ПЕТИН Алексей Иванович
     03.01.38 г.Алма-Ата - Туркестано-Сибирская ж.д.   Кат.1 

ПЕТИН Лев Николаевич
     07.12.37 Москва - центр                           Кат.1 

ПЕТИН Николай Николаевич
     03.10.37 Москва-центр                             Кат.1 
     07.12.37 Москва - центр                           Кат.1 

ПЕТКЕВИЧ Мина Степанович
     15.09.37 Казахская ССР                            Кат.1 

ПЕТКОВ Петко Николов
     12.09.38 Казахская ССР, иноподданные              Кат.1 Справка

ПЕТОВ Салах Хетрахович
     14.06.37 Орджоникидзевский край                   Кат.1 

ПЕТОВ Юсуф Худович
     22.11.37 Орджоникидзевский край                   Кат.1 

ПЕТРАКОВ Василий Устинович
     03.01.38 Московская область                       Кат.1 

ПЕТРАНДИ Юрий Михайлович
     03.02.38 Красноярский край                        Кат.1 

ПЕТРАС Рихард Людвигович
     13.11.37 Челябинская область, Иностранные подд... Кат.1 Справка

ПЕТРАСОВ Василий Федорович
     05.03.38 Ивановская область                       Кат.1 

ПЕТРАЧЕНОК Антонина Денисовна
     28.04.37 Орджоникидзевский край                   Кат.1 

ПЕТРАЧЕНОК Захар Денисович
     28.04.37 Орджоникидзевский край                   Кат.1