ПРЯНИШНИКОВ Радион Иванович
     25.08.37 Черниговская область                     Кат.1 

ПРЯХИН Александр Андреевич
     03.02.38 Дальне-Восточный край, быв.сотрудники... Кат.1 

ПРЯХИН Владимир Владимирович
     10.06.38 Сталинградская область                   Кат.1 

ПРЯХИН Иван Васильевич
     25.07.37 Свердловская область                     Кат.1 

ПРЯХИН Николай Андреевич
     15.09.37 Калининская область                      Кат.1 

ПРЯХИН Николай Петрович
     12.09.38 Курская область                          Кат.1 

ПСАРЕВ Петр Михайлович
     05.03.38 Украинская ССР, Киевский Военный Округ   Кат.1 

ПСХАЦИЕВ Хаджимурат-Магомет Гиреевич
     03.05.38 Северо-Осетинская АССР                   Кат.1 

ПСЮРОК Борис Александрович
     19.04.38 Грузинская ССР                           Кат.1 

ПТАШКИН Георгий Семенович
     25.07.37 Азово-Черноморский край                  Кат.1 

ПТИЦ Эммануил Маркович
     14.06.37 Украинская ССР, г.Сталино                Кат.2 

ПТИЦИН Сергей Матвеевич
     20.08.38 Москва-центр                             Кат.1 

ПТИЦЫН Сергей Матвеевич
     12.09.38 Москва-центр                             Кат.1 

ПТИЦЫН Степан Иванович
     10.06.38 Сталинградская область                   Кат.1 

ПТИЧКИН Георгий Семенович
     09.02.38 Дальне-Восточный край                    Кат.1 

ПТУХА Владимир Васильевич
     01.11.37 I Быв.члены и кандидаты ЦК ВКП(б)        Кат.1 
     19.04.38 Москва-центр                             Кат.1 

ПТУХИН Евгений Саввич
     29.01.42                                          Кат.1 Справка

ПТУШКИН Георгий Михайлович
     12.09.38 Курская область                          Кат.1 

ПУГА Антон Яковлевич
     05.03.38 Крымская АССР                            Кат.1 

ПУГАЕВ Герасим Иванович
     28.03.38 г.Хабаровск - Дальне-Восточная жел.до... Кат.1 

ПУГАЧ Антон Никифорович
     10.06.38 Москва-центр                             Кат.1 

ПУГАЧ Исаак Иосифович
     10.08.37 Дальне-Восточный край                    Кат.1 

ПУГАЧ Михаил Иванович
     28.03.38 Украинская ССР, Киев-центр               Кат.2 

ПУГАЧ Шая Иосифович
     07.12.37 Украинская ССР, Харьковский Военный О... Кат.1 

ПУГАЧЕВ Борис Михайлович
     10.08.37 Казахская ССР                            Кат.1 

ПУГАЧЕВ Константин Илларионович
     19.04.38 Грузинская ССР                           Кат.1 

ПУГАЧЕВ Митрофан Павлович
     10.06.38 Ростовская область                       Кат.1 

ПУГАЧЕВ Михаил Николаевич
     22.12.37 Саратовская область                      Кат.2 

ПУГАЧЕВ Сергей Кириллович
     03.01.38 Грузинская ССР                           Кат.1 

ПУГАЧЕВ Степан Федорович
     19.04.38 Белорусская ССР                          Кат.1 

ПУГАЧЕВ Тимофей Николаевич
     19.04.37 Западно-Сибирский край                   Кат.2 

ПУГАЧЕВСКИЙ Поликарп Осипович
     03.02.38 Ленинградская область                    Кат.1 

ПУГАЧЕВСКИЙ Сергей Михайлович
     10.08.37 Москва-Центр                             Кат.1 

ПУГАЧЕВСКИЙ Франц Викентьевич
     01.11.37 Москва-центр                             Кат.2 

ПУГАЧЕСКО Кузьма Алексеевич
     12.09.38 Ростовская область                       Кат.1 

ПУГИН Александр Яковлевич
     22.12.37 Воронежская область                      Кат.2 

ПУДАН Антон Антонович
     12.09.38 Управление НКВД по Дальстрою             Кат.1 

ПУДЕЛЬ Ян Янович
     03.05.38 Ростовская область                       Кат.1 

ПУДОВИКОВ Александр Иванович
     10.06.38 Новосибирская область                    Кат.1 

ПУЗАНКОВ Василий Иванович
     09.02.38 Дальне-Восточный край                    Кат.1 

ПУЗАНКОВ Кузьма Дмитриевич
     13.11.37 Украинская ССР, Черниговская область     Кат.1 

ПУЗАНКОВ Михаил Иванович
     28.03.38 Новосибирская область                    Кат.1 

ПУЗАНКОВ Николай Александрович
     10.06.38 Новосибирская область                    Кат.1 

ПУЗАНОВ Владимир Михайлович
     03.02.38 Куйбышевская область                     Кат.1 

ПУЗАНОВ Николай Иосифович
     03.02.38 Украинская ССР, Киевский военный округ   Кат.1 

ПУЗИКОВ Алексей Тихонович
     19.04.38 Курская область                          Кат.2 

ПУЗИНО Юрий Александрович
     10.06.38 Грузинская ССР                           Кат.1 

ПУЗИЦКИЙ Сергей Васильевич
     16.06.37 Представлен НКВД СССР - Бельский               

ПУЗЫНЯ Василий Александрович
     12.09.38 Ивановская область                       Кат.1 

ПУЗЫРЕВ Михаил Иванович
     27.02.37 Свердловская область                     Кат.1 
     19.03.37 Свердловская область                     Кат.1 

ПУЗЫРЕВ Петр Степанович
     03.05.38 Архангельская область                    Кат.1 

ПУЗЫРЕВИЧ Георгий Александрович
     10.06.38 Москва-центр                             Кат.1 

ПУЗЫРЕВСКИЙ Александр Иосифович
     07.12.37 Украинская ССР, Днепропетровская область Кат.1 

ПУЙГИН Петр Захарович
     31.05.37 Грузинская ССР                           Кат.2 

ПУЙДАК Бронислав Иванович
     03.02.38 Оренбургская область                     Кат.1 

ПУЙЛО Степан Михайлович
     07.12.37 Украинская ССР, Харьковская область      Кат.1 

ПУКИТ Александр Иванович
     20.08.38 Москва-центр, бывш.сотрудники НКВД       Кат.1 

ПУККЕ Карл Кристопович
     03.02.38 Москва-центр                             Кат.1 

ПУКСТ Владимир Константинович
     22.11.37 Грузинская ССР                           Кат.1 

ПУКСТ Николай Константинович
     28.03.38 Одесская жел.дорога                      Кат.1 

ПУЛАРИАНИ Михаил Лукич
     03.01.38 Грузинская ССР                           Кат.1 

ПУЛАРИЯ Евгений Николаевич
     21.10.37 Грузинская ССР                           Кат.1 

ПУЛАТОВ Абдулла
     28.03.38 Узбекская ССР                            Кат.1 

ПУЛЛЕРИЦ Ян Янович
     10.06.38 Москва-центр                             Кат.1 

ПУЛЬКИН Петр Иванович
     19.04.38 Новосибирская область                    Кат.2 

ПУЛЬКИС Сергей Антонович
     12.09.38 Гор.Омск.-Омская жел.дор.                Кат.2 

ПУМПУР Петр Иванович
     29.01.42                                          Кат.1 Справка

ПУМПЯН Марк Аронович
     21.10.37 ДТО ГУГБ Московского узла                Кат.1 

ПУНГА Христофор Андреевич
     28.03.38 Московская область                       Кат.1 

ПУНТУС Матвей Павлович
     23.04.37 Азово-Черноморский край                  Кат.1 

ПУНЫНИН Иван Семенович
     10.08.37 Дальне-Восточный край                    Кат.1 

ПУПКОВ Василий Макарович
     03.01.38 г.Свердловск - жел.дор.им.Кагановича     Кат.2 

ПУПОЛЬ Николай Петрович
     12.09.38 Украинская ССР                           Кат.1 

ПУППЕ Эрнст Петрович
     22.11.37 Московская область                       Кат.2 

ПУПЫРЕВ Артем Владимирович
     25.08.37 Харьковский Военный Округ                Кат.1 

ПУРБО-ДОРЖИ 
     06.09.40                                          Кат.1 Справка

ПУРВИН Иван-Генрих Александрович-Иванович
     12.09.38 Белорусская ССР                          Кат.1 

ПУРЕЛИС Ян Карлович
     25.08.37 Киевский Военный Округ                   Кат.1 

ПУРЕХОВСКИЙ Аркадий Афанасьевич
     03.02.38 Куйбышевская область                     Кат.1 

ПУРЕЦКИХ Александр Алексеевич
     31.08.37 Оренбургская область                     Кат.1 

ПУРИНЬ Петр Петрович
     10.06.38 Гор.Чита - Забайкальский Военный Округ   Кат.1 

ПУРИС Александр Михайлович
     20.08.38 Москва-центр                             Кат.1 

ПУРИС Израиль Лейзерович
     15.09.37 Белорусская ССР                          Кат.1 

ПУРЛЕВСКИЙ Андрей Васильевич
     22.12.37 Москва - центр                           Кат.1 

ПУРМАЛЬ Петр Петрович
     09.02.38 Дальне-Восточный край                    Кат.1 

ПУРМАН-СУХАНОВСКАЯ Анна Густавовна
     07.12.37 Москва - центр                           Кат.1 

ПУРНИС Иван Яковлевич
     10.06.38 Москва-центр                             Кат.1 

ПУРПУРОВ Николай Михайлович
     13.12.37 Сталинградская область                   Кат.1 

ПУРРИНГ Иван Петрович
     20.08.38 Москва-центр, бывш.военные работники     Кат.1 

ПУРТОВ Григорий Михайлович
     10.07.37 Свердловская область                     Кат.1 

ПУРТОВ Сергей
     09.02.38 Дальне-Восточный край                    Кат.1 

ПУРЦЕЛАДЗЕ Григорий Якимович
     03.01.38 Грузинская ССР                           Кат.1 

ПУРЦЕЛАДЗЕ Джазуг Несторович
     12.09.38 Грузинская ССР                           Кат.1 

ПУРЦЕЛАДЗЕ Юрий Петрович
     12.09.38 Грузинская ССР                           Кат.1 

ПУРЦХВАНИДЗЕ Михаил Павлович
     22.11.37 Грузинская ССР                           Кат.1 

ПУРЫШЕВ Иван Иванович
     03.01.38 Оренбург - Оренбургская жел.дорога       Кат.1 

ПУСТОВАЛОВ Алексей Васильевич
     13.11.37 Орджоникидзевский Край                   Кат.1 

ПУСТОВАЛОВ Владимир Андреевич
     13.11.37 Новосибирская область                    Кат.1 

ПУСТОВАЛОВ Иван Михайлович
     05.04.37 Горьковская область                      Кат.1 

ПУСТОВИТ Савва Иванович
     12.09.38 Украинская ССР, Одесская область         Кат.1