РОТМИСТРОВСКАЯ Екатерина Ефимовна
     19.04.38 Краснодарский край                       Кат.2 

РОТНИЦКИЙ Александр Соломонович
     22.11.37 Украинская ССР, Днепропетровская область Кат.1 

РОТОБЫЛЬСКИЙ Александр Францевич
     10.06.38 Украинская ССР, Днепропетровская область Кат.1 

РОТОВ Георгий Михайлович
     13.11.37 Ростовская область                       Кат.1 

РОТТЕР Ганс Адамович
     20.08.37 Москва-Центр, Иностранные подданные      Кат.1 Справка

РОТФОРТ Моисей Сумерович
     13.11.37 Украинская ССР, Харьковская область      Кат.2 

РОТШТЕЙН Григорий Ефимович
     10.06.38 Москва-центр                             Кат.1 

РОТШТЕЙН Моисей Давыдович
     03.02.38 Казахская ССР, Алма-Атинская область     Кат.1 

РОТЭ Карл Максимилианович
     12.09.38 Новосибирская область, (иностранные п... Кат.2 

РОУШАН Багер Гусейнович
     05.03.38 Москва-центр                             Кат.1 

РОХИ Вильям Юрьевич
     03.01.38 Дальне-Восточный край                    Кат.1 

РОХКИН Григорий Евсеевич
     07.09.37 Москва-центр                             Кат.1 

РОХЛИН Абрам Вениаминович
     06.09.40                                          Кат.1 Справка

РОХЛИН Анатолий Федорович
     13.11.37 Челябинская область                      Кат.1 

РОХЛИС Давид Бенционович
     25.08.37 Центральный аппарат УГБ НКВД УССР        Кат.2 

РОЦЕН Иван Петрович
     14.06.37 Московская область, Троцкисты            Кат.1 

РОЦКАН Петр Эдуардович
     05.04.37 Омская область                           Кат.1 

РОЧЕВ Петр Николаевич
     27.02.37 Западно-Сибирский край                   Кат.1 
     27.03.37 Западно-Сибирский край                   Кат.1 

РОШАЛЬ Бенцион Эльевич
     19.04.38 Москва-центр                             Кат.1 

РОШАЛЬ Лев Борисович
     16.01.40                                          Кат.1 

РОШАЛЬ Михаил Григорьевич
     16.01.40                                          Кат.2 

РОШАЛЬ Роман Борисович
     12.09.38 Московская область                       Кат.1 

РОШЕНЮК Николай Никифорович
     25.08.37 Центральный аппарат УГБ НКВД УССР        Кат.1 

РОШКОВСКИЙ Мечислав Касперович
     23.04.37 Баку                                     Кат.2 

РОШКОВСКИЙ Роман Иосифович (Юзефович)
     15.09.37 Грузинская ССР                           Кат.1 

РОЩИН Иван Степанович
     03.05.38 Московская область                       Кат.1 

РОЩИН Михаил Кириллович
     10.06.38 Новосибирская область                    Кат.1 

РОЩИН Николай Николаевич
     13.12.37 Ивановская область                       Кат.1 

РОЩИН Сергей Иванович
     20.08.38 Москва-центр                             Кат.1 

РОЩИН Сергей Кузмич
     09.02.38 Дальне-Восточный край                    Кат.1 

РОЩИН-МОЛЧАНОВ Дмитрий Константинович
     07.12.37 Ярославль - Ярославская жел.дор., Адр... Кат.1 

РОЩУПКИН Александр Петрович
     03.01.38 Дальне-Восточный край                    Кат.1 

РОЩУПКИН Георгий Илларионович
     03.02.38 Тамбовская область                       Кат.2 

РОЭЛИНГ Ганс Георгиевич
     03.01.38 Дальне-Восточный край                    Кат.1 
     03.02.38 Дальне-Восточный край, быв.сотрудники... Кат.1 

РТИШЕВ Николай Гаврилович
     10.06.38 Иркутская область                        Кат.1 

РУБАН Александр Яковлевич
     05.03.38 Украинская ССР, Днепропетровская область Кат.2 

РУБАН Борис Захарович
     21.10.37 Западно-Сибирский край                   Кат.2 

РУБАН Борис Иванович
     07.12.37 Украинская ССР, Харьковский Военный О... Кат.1 

РУБАН Василий Иосифович
     22.12.37 Саратовская область                      Кат.1 

РУБАН Николай Иванович
     29.09.38 Краснодарский край                       Кат.2 

РУБАН Феодосий Григорьевич
     28.03.38 г.Хабаровск - Дальне-Восточная жел.до... Кат.1 

РУБАНЕНКО Борис Яковлевич
     07.12.37 Украинская ССР, Харьковская область      Кат.1 

РУБАНЕНКО Иван Павлович
     09.02.38 Дальне-Восточный край                    Кат.1 

РУБАНОВ Владимир Данилович
     22.12.37 Азербайджанская ССР                      Кат.1 

РУБАНОВ Исай Моисеевич
     09.02.38 Дальне-Восточный край                    Кат.1 

РУБАНОВИЧ Леонтий Исаакович
     05.03.38 Украинская ССР, Днепропетровская область Кат.1 

РУБАШЕНКО Михаил Петрович
     21.10.37 Украинская ССР, Центральный аппарат У... Кат.1 

РУБЕКО Митрофан Петрович
     10.06.38 Ростовская область                       Кат.2 

РУБЕН Иван Яковлевич
     03.01.38 Сталинградская область                   Кат.1 

РУБЕНОВ Рубен Гукасович
     01.11.37 II Быв.члены КПК и КСК и Рев.Ком.ЦК      Кат.1 

РУБЕРОВСКИЙ Ксенофонт Иванович
     25.09.38 Москва-центр                             Кат.1 

РУБЕЦ Иван Ерофеевич
     25.08.37 Центральный аппарат УГБ НКВД УССР        Кат.1 

РУБИН Валентин Григорьевич
     13.12.37 Москва - центр                           Кат.1 

РУБИН Гавриил Федорович
     28.03.38 Украинская ССР, Днепропетровская область Кат.1 

РУБИН Орест Андреевич
     13.11.37 Ленинградская область                    Кат.1 

РУБИН Петр Андреевич
     12.09.38 Орловская область                        Кат.1 

РУБИН Яков Матвеевич
     15.05.37 Московская Область, Троцкисты            Кат.1 

РУБИНОВ Моисей Рафаилович
     13.11.37 Украинская ССР, Днепропетровская область Кат.1 

РУБИНОВ Яков Григорьевич
     10.06.38 Гор.Чита - Забайкальский Военный Округ   Кат.1 

РУБИНОВ-ШТИЛЬ Петр Оскарович
     03.01.38 Москва-центр, бывшие сотрудники НКВД     Кат.1 

РУБИНОВИЧ Давид Маркович
     25.07.37 Свердловская область                     Кат.1 

РУБИНСКИЙ Владимир Маркович
     12.09.38 Украинская ССР, Одесская область         Кат.2 

РУБИНСКИЙ Николай Николаевич
     12.09.38 Ярославская область                      Кат.1 

РУБИНСКИЙ Федор Николаевич
     10.06.38 Иркутская область                        Кат.1 

РУБИНСКИЙ Яков Миронович
     13.11.37 Украинская ССР, Донецкая область         Кат.1 

РУБИНЧИК Залман Борухович
     без даты [Ленинградская обл. октябрь 1936 - 

РУБИНЧИК Мордух Аронович
     07.12.37 Москва - центр                           Кат.1 

РУБИНЧИК Хаим Борухович
     13.11.37 Ленинградская область                    Кат.1 

РУБИНШТЕЙН Александр Евграфович
     05.03.38 Архангельская область                    Кат.1 

РУБИНШТЕЙН Александр Яковлевич
     10.07.37 Сталинградская область                   Кат.2 

РУБИНШТЕЙН Борис Моисеевич
     07.12.37 Ленинградская область                    Кат.1 

РУБИНШТЕЙН Владимир Яковлевич
     20.08.38 Москва-центр, бывш.сотрудники НКВД       Кат.1 

РУБИНШТЕЙН Генрих Юльянович
     20.08.38 Москва-центр                             Кат.1 

РУБИНШТЕЙН Григорий Миронович
     01.11.37 Белорусская ССР                          Кат.1 

РУБИНШТЕЙН Елена Александровна
     22.11.37 Москва-центр                             Кат.2 

РУБИНШТЕЙН Лазарь Михайлович
     03.02.38 Куйбышевская область                     Кат.1 

РУБИНШТЕЙН Лев Григорьевич
     20.08.38 Москва-центр                             Кат.1 

РУБИНШТЕЙН Михаил Захарович
     03.05.38 Таджикская ССР                           Кат.1 

РУБИНШТЕЙН Мойсей Ефимович
     07.12.37 Украинская ССР, Винницкая область        Кат.1 

РУБИНШТЕЙН Наум Львович
     07.09.37 Украинская ССР, бывшие сотрудники НКВ... Кат.1 

РУБИНШТЕЙН Цецилия Борисовна
     15.05.37 Московская Область, Троцкисты            Кат.2 

РУБИНШТЕЙН Яков Генрихович
     10.06.38 Туркменская ССР                          Кат.1 

РУБЛЕВ Лев Яковлевич
     31.07.37 Москва-Центр                             Кат.1 

РУБЛЕВ Павел Кириллович
     03.01.38 Оренбургская область                     Кат.1 

РУБЛЕВСКИЙ Иван Алексеевич
     29.09.38 Крымская АССР                            Кат.1 

РУБОВ Николай Иванович
     28.03.38 г.Хабаровск - Дальне-Восточная жел.до... Кат.1 

РУБЦОВ Андрей Андреевич
     09.02.38 Дальне-Восточный край                    Кат.1 

РУБЦОВ Василий Васильевич
     22.12.37 Саратовская область                      Кат.2 

РУБЦОВ Василий Степанович
     22.12.37 Москва - центр                           Кат.1 

РУБЦОВ Василий Филиппович
     19.04.38 Челябинская область                      Кат.1 

РУБЦОВ Дмитрий Антонович
     10.06.38 Гор.Чита - Забайкальский Военный Округ   Кат.1 

РУБЦОВ Дмитрий Иванович
     06.09.40                                          Кат.2 Справка

РУБЦОВ Матвей Иванович
     12.09.38 Сталинградская область                   Кат.1 

РУБЦОВ Федор Васильевич
     09.02.38 Дальне-Восточный край                    Кат.1 

РУБЦОВ Яков Степанович
     12.09.38 Сталинградская область                   Кат.1 

РУБЦОВА Евдокия Васильевна
     10.07.37 Северная область                         Кат.2 

РУБЧЕВСКИЙ Николай Николаевич
     10.07.37 Азербайджанская ССР                      Кат.1 

РУБЧЕНКО Иван Константинович
     25.08.37 Донецкая область                         Кат.1 

РУБЧИС Иосиф Доминикович
     21.10.37 Грузинская ССР                           Кат.1 

РУБЭН Юлиан Густавович
     10.06.38 Гор.Чита - Забайкальский Военный Округ   Кат.1