САКСИН Максим Алексеевич
     12.09.38 Татарская АССР                           Кат.1 

САКСИН Петр Андреевич
     13.11.37 Свердловская область                     Кат.1 

САКУН Иван Иванович
     13.11.37 Украинская ССР, Одесская область         Кат.1 

САЛАЕВ АГА ДАДАШ ОГЛЫ 
     07.12.37 Азербайджанская ССР                      Кат.1 

САЛАМ ЗАДЕ Абдул Азиз Гейдар Оглы
     03.10.37 Азербайджанская ССР                      Кат.1 

САЛАМАНДРА Борис Григорьевич
     03.05.38 Челябинская область                      Кат.1 

САЛАМАТИН Владимир Георгиевич
     21.10.37 Грузинская ССР                           Кат.1 

САЛАМАТИН Максим Трофимович
     12.09.38 Украинская ССР, Николаевская область     Кат.1 

САЛАМАТОВ Петр Иннокентьевич
     19.04.38 Новосибирская область                    Кат.2 

САЛАМАХИН Михаил Калинович
     13.11.37 Украинская ССР, Киевский Военный Округ   Кат.1 

САЛАМОВ Абдулхалим Асхабович
     12.09.38 Чечено-Ингушская АССР                    Кат.1 

САЛАМОВ Георгий Александрович
     16.01.40                                          Кат.1 

САЛАТ Ян Людвигович
     27.02.37 Московская область                       Кат.1 

САЛАХОВ Ибрагим Низамович
     19.04.38 Татарская АССР                           Кат.2 

САЛАХОВ ТЕЙМУР ГЕЙДАР ОГЛЫ 
     07.12.37 Азербайджанская ССР                      Кат.1 
     03.05.38 Азербайджанская ССР                      Кат.1 

САЛБИЕВ Камбулат Гаппоевич
     03.05.38 Северо-Осетинская АССР                   Кат.1 

САЛЕНЕК Фриц Михайлович
     19.04.38 Новосибирская область                    Кат.1 

САЛЕНКО Иван Парамонович
     13.11.37 Украинская ССР, Донецкая область         Кат.1 

САЛИ Михаил Порфирьевич
     09.02.38 Дальне-Восточный край                    Кат.1 

САЛИЕВ Иргаш
     03.05.38 Таджикская ССР                           Кат.1 

САЛИЙ Николай Владимирович
     19.04.38 Украинская ССР, Днепропетровская область Кат.1 

САЛИМОВ Ибрагим Салимович
     12.09.38 Узбекская ССР                            Кат.1 

САЛИН Виктор Федорович
     28.03.38 Новосибирская область                    Кат.1 

САЛИОМОН Антон Иванович
     10.07.37 Калининградская область                  Кат.1 

САЛИСТРО Борис Григорьевич
     03.05.38 Ростовская область                       Кат.1 

САЛИТАН Исаак Рафаилович
     12.09.38 Московская область                       Кат.1 

САЛИХОВ АБДУРАХИМ 
     03.05.38 Таджикская ССР                           Кат.1 

САЛИХОВ Алексей Иванович
     10.06.38 Новосибирская область                    Кат.1 

САЛИХОВ Галимзян Саидгареевич
     22.12.37 Оренбургская область                     Кат.1 

САЛИХОВ Гата Мугалимович
     12.09.38 Татарская АССР                           Кат.1 

САЛИХОВ КЕРИМ 
     28.03.38 Туркменская ССР                          Кат.1 

САЛИХОВ Миян Бузрук
     12.09.38 Узбекская ССР                            Кат.1 

САЛИХОВ МУРАТ 
     12.09.38 Киргизская ССР                           Кат.1 

САЛИХОВ Самигулла Валиуллович
     12.09.38 Татарская АССР                           Кат.1 

САЛИХОВ Яхья Шерапович
     21.10.37 Москва-центр                             Кат.1 

САЛИЩЕВ Сергей Константинович
     12.09.38 Тульская область                         Кат.2 

САЛКУЦАН Лаврентий Георгиевич
     07.12.37 Украинская ССР, Киевский Военный Округ   Кат.1 

САЛЛАДЗЕ Леонид Петрович
     22.11.37 Грузинская ССР                           Кат.1 

САЛМАНОВ Рза Ага Оглы
     03.10.37 Азербайджанская ССР                      Кат.1 

САЛМИН Алексей Сергеевич
     03.05.38 Ростовская область                       Кат.1 

САЛМОВ Григорий Иустинович
     12.09.38 Мордовская АССР                          Кат.1 

САЛНА Рудольф Янович
     05.03.38 Москва-центр                             Кат.1 

САЛНА-ЗВЕДРИС Рудольф Янович
     20.08.38 Москва-центр                             Кат.1 

САЛО Петр Афанасьевич
     07.12.37 Украинская ССР, Черниговская область     Кат.1 

САЛОВ Иван Алексеевич
     22.09.37 Казахская ССР                            Кат.1 

САЛОВ Степан Иванович
     10.06.38 Гор.Свердловск. Жел.дор.им.Кагановича    Кат.2 

САЛОВ Федор Сергеевич
     10.06.38 Москва-центр                             Кат.1 

САЛОМАДИН Сергей Георгиевич
     05.04.37 Горьковская область                      Кат.1 

САЛОМАТИН Алексей Федорович
     10.06.38 Челябинская область                      Кат.1 

САЛОМАТОВ Николай Алексеевич
     12.09.38 Иркутская область                        Кат.1 

САЛОМОН Иван Эдуардович
     03.01.38 Москва-центр                             Кат.1 

САЛОМОНОВИЧ Григорий Давидович
     25.07.37 Азово-Черноморский край                  Кат.1 

САЛОНИКОВ Георгий Владимирович
     03.01.38 Грузинская ССР                           Кат.1 

САЛОЩИНСКИЙ Александр Семенович
     27.10.37 Ростовская область                       Кат.1 

САЛПАГАРОВ Адамей Шамаилович
     22.11.37 Орджоникидзевский край                   Кат.1 

САЛПАГАРОВ Шабат Байкулович
     22.11.37 Орджоникидзевский край                   Кат.1 

САЛТАНЕНКО Василий Гаврилович
     22.11.37 Москва-центр                             Кат.1 

САЛТАНОВ Григорий Эммануилович
     03.02.38 Ленинградская область                    Кат.1 

САЛТАНОВ Илья Васильевич
     13.12.37 Москва - центр                           Кат.1 

САЛТАНОВ Сергей Александрович
     01.11.37 II Быв.члены КПК и КСК и Рев.Ком.ЦК      Кат.1 

САЛТАНОВИЧ Петр Маркович
     16.01.40                                          Кат.1 

САЛТХУЦИШВИЛИ Герасим Игнатьевич
     03.01.38 Грузинская ССР                           Кат.1 

САЛТЫКОВ Александр Иванович
     12.09.38 Украинская ССР, Днепропетровская область Кат.1 

САЛТЫКОВ Александр Семенович
     05.03.38 Ивановская область                       Кат.1 

САЛТЫКОВ Афанасий Трофимович
     13.11.37 ДТО ГУГБ НКВД М-Киевской ж.д. (г.Калуга) Кат.2 

САЛТЫКОВ Михаил Иванович
     10.06.38 Иркутская область                        Кат.1 

САЛТЫКОВ Николай Александрович
     19.04.38 Вологодская область                      Кат.1 

САЛТЫКОВ Федор Семенович
     27.02.37 Азово-Черноморский край                  Кат.1 

САЛТЫМАКОВ Тимофей Кондратьевич
     06.09.40                                          Кат.2 Справка

САЛТЫСКИЙ Вячеслав Владиславович
     07.12.37 Украинская ССР, Харьковский Военный О... Кат.1 

САЛУКВАДЗЕ Василий Константинович
     15.09.37 Грузинская ССР                           Кат.1 

САЛУКВАДЗЕ Лавросий Павлович
     03.01.38 Грузинская ССР                           Кат.1 

САЛУКВАДЗЕ Ражден Антонович
     03.01.38 Грузинская ССР                           Кат.1 

САЛЫКОВ Константин Алексеевич
     10.06.38 Омская область                           Кат.2 

САЛЫНЬ Эдуард Петрович
     20.08.38 Москва-центр, бывш.сотрудники НКВД       Кат.1 

САЛЬКОВСКИЙ Наум Осипович
     31.08.37 Москва-Центр                             Кат.2 

САЛЬМУШЕВ Хазей
     12.09.38 Татарская АССР                           Кат.1 

САЛЬНИКОВ Александр Михайлович
     03.05.38 Алтайский край                           Кат.1 

САЛЬНИКОВ Александр Павлович
     19.04.38 Воронежская область                      Кат.1 

САЛЬНИКОВ Анатолий Дмитриевич
     10.06.38 Украинская ССР, Харьковский военный о... Кат.1 

САЛЬНИКОВ Афанасий Дорофеевич
     12.09.38 Ленинградская область                    Кат.1 

САЛЬНИКОВ Василий Афанасьевич
     31.07.37 Свердловская область                     Кат.1 

САЛЬНИКОВ Василий Эрастович
     22.12.37 Саратовская область                      Кат.2 

САЛЬНИКОВ Виктор Иванович
     03.05.38 Челябинская область                      Кат.1 

САЛЬНИКОВ Григорий Яковлевич
     31.07.37 Дальне-Восточный край                    Кат.1 

САЛЬНИКОВ Иван Дмитриевич
     28.03.38 Новосибирская область                    Кат.1 

САЛЬНИКОВ Иван Егорович
     31.07.37 Свердловская область                     Кат.1 

САЛЬНИКОВ Иван Федорович
     22.12.37 Азербайджанская ССР                      Кат.1 

САЛЬНИКОВ Константин Диамидович
     05.03.38 г.Омск Омская жел.дор.                   Кат.1 

САЛЬНИКОВ Николай Иванович
     19.04.38 г.Смоленск. Западная жел.дор.            Кат.2 

САЛЬНИКОВ Николай Павлович
     28.03.38 г.Свободный. Амурская жел.дор.           Кат.2 

САЛЬНИКОВ Петр Михайлович
     05.03.38 Орджоникидзевский край                   Кат.1 

САЛЬНИКОВ Петр Павлович
     06.09.40                                          Кат.1 Справка

САЛЬНИКОВ Петр Степанович
     10.07.37 Свердловская область                     Кат.1 

САЛЬНИКОВ Федор Михайлович
     31.07.37 Свердловская область                     Кат.2 

САЛЬПИРА Соломон Александрович
     09.02.38 Дальне-Восточный край                    Кат.1 

САЛЬСКИЙ Соломон Александрович
     03.01.38 Камчатская область                       Кат.1 

САМАНАШВИЛИ Николай Александрович
     03.01.38 Грузинская ССР                           Кат.1 

САМАРИН Аким Федорович
     03.05.38 Московская область                       Кат.1 

САМАРИН Александр Иванович
     01.04.37 г.Ленинград                              Кат.1 

САМАРИН Владимир Иванович
     12.09.38 Москва-центр                             Кат.1 

САМАРИН Григорий Иванович
     12.09.38 Украинская ССР, Киев - центр             Кат.1 

САМАРИН Дмитрий Иванович
     10.06.38 Иркутская область                        Кат.1 

САМАРИН Дмитрий Иванович
     10.06.38 Свердловская область                     Кат.1 

САМАРИН Иван Мартынович
     03.05.38 Челябинская область                      Кат.1 

САМАРИН Николай Павлович
     03.01.38 Челябинская область                      Кат.1