СИДОРОВ-ПАШКОВ Георгий Павлович
     09.02.38 Дальне-Восточный край                    Кат.1 

СИДОРСКИЙ Сергей Максимович
     13.12.37 Гомель. Белорусская ж.д.                 Кат.2 

СИДОРУК Милентий Федорович
     13.11.37 Украинская ССР, Харьковский Военный О... Кат.1 

СИДОРЧУК Иван Юлианович
     25.09.38 Азербайджанская ССР                      Кат.1 

СИДЫКОВ МИРАДЖАБ 
     03.05.38 Таджикская ССР                           Кат.1 

СИДЬКО Леонид Петрович
     21.10.37 ДТО ГУГБ Московского узла                Кат.1 

СИЗИКОВ Степан Игнатьевич
     10.07.37 Свердловская область                     Кат.1 

СИЗИЛОВ Александр Георгиевич
     12.09.38 Украинская ССР, Днепропетровская область Кат.1 

СИЗОВ Ал-др (Александр) Иванович
     07.12.37 Ленинградская область                    Кат.1 

СИЗОВ Александр Александрович
     31.08.37 Оренбургская область                     Кат.2 

СИЗОВ Борис Федорович
     09.02.38 Дальне-Восточный край                    Кат.1 

СИЗОВ Иван Михайлович
     05.03.38 Ивановская область                       Кат.1 

СИЗОВ Михаил Мартемьянович
     25.09.38 Оренбургская область                     Кат.1 

СИЗОВ Петр Павлович
     03.02.38 Калининская область                      Кат.1 

СИЗОВ-ШЕРСТНЕВ Павел Андреевич
     03.01.38 Горьковская область                      Кат.1 

СИЗОНЕНКО Михаил Трофимович
     12.09.38 Гор.Артемовск. Северо-Донецкая ж.д.      Кат.1 

СИЗОНЕНКО Петр Петрович
     10.06.38 Гор.Орджоникидзе - Орджоникидзевская ... Кат.2 

СИЗОНОВ Кузьма Прокофьевич
     27.02.37 Украина, Киев                            Кат.1 

СИЗУХИН Иван Семенович
     12.09.38 г.Алма-Ата - Турксиб.жел.дор.            Кат.1 

СИЗЫХ Вадим Викторович
     10.06.38 Гор.Чита - Забайкальский Военный Округ   Кат.1 

СИЗЫХ Сергей Евгеньевич
     03.01.38 Красноярский край                        Кат.1 

СИКАЛИЕВ Ибрагим Магометович
     22.11.37 Орджоникидзевский край                   Кат.1 

СИКАЛО Александр Прокофьевич
     26.09.37 Украинская ССР, Киевский военный округ   Кат.1 

СИКАЧ Михаил Феофанович
     10.06.38 Москва-центр                             Кат.2 

СИКИНЧАЛАШВИЛИ Артем Герасимович
     31.05.37 Грузинская ССР                           Кат.1 

СИККЕ Александр Петрович
     05.03.38 г.Воронеж Московско-Донбасск. ж.д.       Кат.1 

СИКОРА Юлиан Николаевич
     10.06.38 Москва-центр                             Кат.1 

СИКОРО Иван Викентьевич
     27.03.37 Западно-Сибирский край                   Кат.1 

СИКОРСКИЙ Михаил Федорович
     05.03.38 Москва-центр (быв.сотрудники НКВД)       Кат.1 

СИКСНЭ-ЩУКИНА Варвара Николаевна
     10.06.38 Москва-центр                             Кат.1 

СИЛАГАДЗЕ Баграт Степанович
     14.02.38 Грузинская ССР                           Кат.1 

СИЛАГАДЗЕ Макарий Яковлевич
     03.01.38 Грузинская ССР                           Кат.1 

СИЛАДЗЕ Георгий Ильич
     19.04.38 Грузинская ССР                           Кат.1 

СИЛАЕВ Александр Дмитриевич
     05.03.38 г.Воронеж Юго-Восточная жел.дор.         Кат.1 

СИЛАЕВ Иосиф Тихонович
     28.03.38 Украинская ССР, Днепропетровская область Кат.1 

СИЛАЕВ Петр Кириллович
     13.11.37 Ивановская область                       Кат.1 

СИЛАКОВ Николай Григорьевич
     10.06.38 Иркутская область                        Кат.1 

СИЛАКОВ Сергей Матвеевич
     14.06.37 Орджоникидзевский край                   Кат.1 

СИЛАНОВ Иван Кузьмич
     20.08.37 Ленинградская область                    Кат.2 

СИЛАНТЬЕВ Алексей Платонович
     12.09.38 Ярославская область                      Кат.1 

СИЛАНТЬЕВ Иван Абрамович
     12.09.38 Ярославская область                      Кат.1 

СИЛАНТЬЕВ Николай Константинович
     12.09.38 Ивановская область                       Кат.2 

СИЛАНТЬЕВ Петр Алексеевич
     03.05.38 Челябинская область                      Кат.1 

СИЛАНТЬЕВ Петр Яковлевич
     23.04.37 Баку                                     Кат.2 

СИЛАНТЬЕВ Сергей Федорович
     12.09.38 Курская область                          Кат.1 

СИЛАНЯН Гайк Хачатурович
     19.04.38 Армянская ССР                            Кат.1 

СИЛАЧЕВ Александр Николаевич
     26.09.37 Украинская ССР, Днепропетровская область Кат.1 

СИЛЕНКО Игнатий Кириллович
     09.02.38 Дальне-Восточный край                    Кат.1 

СИЛИ Карл Иванович
     20.08.37 Москва-Центр                             Кат.1 

СИЛИКАТ Константин Эйнарович
     03.05.38 Челябинская область                      Кат.1 

СИЛИКАШВИЛИ Зиновий Андреевич
     12.09.38 Грузинская ССР                           Кат.1 

СИЛИКОВ Владимир Иванович
     21.10.37 Татарская АССР                           Кат.1 

СИЛИН Аркадий Константинович
     03.05.38 Архангельская область                    Кат.1 

СИЛИН Петр Иванович
     10.07.37 Украинская ССР, г.Одесса                 Кат.1 

СИЛИНСКИЙ Дмитрий Михайлович
     12.09.38 Орджоникидзевский край                   Кат.1 

СИЛКИН Петр Николаевич
     06.09.40                                          Кат.1 Справка

СИЛКИН Петр Тимофеевич
     25.09.38 г.Саратов.-Рязано-Уральская ж.д.         Кат.2 

СИЛОКАДЗЕ Рапос Алексеевич
     10.08.37 Грузинская ССР                           Кат.1 

СИЛОНОВ Александр Павлович
     12.09.38 Курская область                          Кат.1 

СИЛУКОВА Александра Васильевна
     10.08.37 Свердловская область                     Кат.2 

СИЛУЯНОВ Дмитрий Сергеевич
     10.07.37 Сталинградская область                   Кат.1 

СИЛЫНЬ Эмиль Кришевич
     19.04.38 Челябинская область                      Кат.1 

СИЛЬВЕСТРОВ Михаил Павлович
     03.02.38 Горьковская область                      Кат.1 

СИЛЬД Август Янович
     28.03.38 Алтайский край                           Кат.1 

СИЛЬНИЦКИЙ Леонид Антонович
     12.09.38 Управление НКВД по Дальстрою             Кат.1 

СИЛЬЧЕНКО Василий Николаевич
     25.09.38 Азербайджанская ССР                      Кат.1 

СИЛЬЧЕНКО Дмитрий Павлович
     19.04.38 Москва-центр, иностранные подданные      Кат.2 

СИЛЯКОВ Дмитрий Терентьевич
     07.09.37 Челябинская область                      Кат.1 

СИЛЯКОВ Иван Андреевич
     28.03.38 Новосибирская область                    Кат.2 

СИМ-ЕН-УН 
     09.02.38 Дальне-Восточный край                    Кат.1 

СИМАКИН Андриян Данилович
     07.12.37 Азербайджанская ССР                      Кат.2 

СИМАКОВ Георгий Антонович
     23.04.37 Азово-Черноморский край                  Кат.1 

СИМАКОВ Иван Степанович
     13.11.37 Ленинградская область                    Кат.2 

СИМАКОВ Николай Васильевич
     03.02.38 Московская область                       Кат.1 

СИМАКОВ Петр Михайлович
     12.09.38 Украинская ССР, Киев - центр             Кат.1 

СИМАКОВ Семен Алексеевич
     10.06.38 Москва-центр                             Кат.1 

СИМАКОВ Тихон Антонович
     12.09.38 Ростовская область                       Кат.1 

СИМАНОВИЧ Зиновий Григорьевич
     19.04.38 Москва-центр                             Кат.1 

СИМАНОВИЧ Казимир Станиславович
     12.09.38 Курская область                          Кат.1 

СИМАНОВСКИЙ Петр Дмитриевич
     01.04.37 г.Ленинград                              Кат.1 

СИМАНОВСКИЙ Пинхус Шоломович
     16.01.40                                          Кат.1 

СИМАНОВСКИЙ Яков Владимирович
     12.09.38 Управление НКВД по Дальстрою             Кат.2 

СИМАРЕВ Степан Дмитриевич
     07.12.37 Украинская ССР, Киевский Военный Округ   Кат.1 

СИМАЧЕВ Андрей Яковлевич
     27.02.37 Баку                                     Кат.1 
     23.04.37 Баку                                     Кат.1 

СИМБИРИН Александр Александрович
     07.12.37 Челябинск - Южно-Уральская жел.дор.      Кат.1 

СИМБИРСКИЙ Владимир Михайлович
     07.12.37 Ленинградская область                    Кат.1 

СИМБИРЦЕВ Иван Ильич
     10.06.38 Иркутская область                        Кат.1 

СИМИНЬКО Илларион Афанасьевич
     19.04.38 Украинская ССР, Киев-центр               Кат.1 

СИМИОН Владимир Демьянович
     07.12.37 Украинская ССР, Винницкая область        Кат.1 

СИМКИН Павел Борисович
     12.09.38 Московская область                       Кат.1 

СИМКИН Яков Григорьевич
     10.07.37 Калининградская область                  Кат.1 

СИМОН Иорн Джемсович
     03.10.37 Москва-центр                             Кат.1 

СИМОН Яков Яковлевич
     22.12.37 Саратовская область                      Кат.1 

СИМОНАЙТИС Иван Фомич
     12.09.38 Ленинградская область                    Кат.1 

СИМОНЕНКО Александр Лукич
     07.12.37 Украинская ССР, Киев-центр               Кат.1 

СИМОНЕНКО Григорий Иванович
     09.02.38 Дальне-Восточный край                    Кат.1 

СИМОНЕНКО Прокофий Иванович
     13.11.37 Украинская ССР, Днепропетровская область Кат.1 

СИМОНИДЗЕ Шалва Акакиевич
     14.02.38 Грузинская ССР                           Кат.1 

СИМОНОВ Александр Иванович
     28.03.38 Алтайский край                           Кат.1 

СИМОНОВ Алексей Иванович
     25.06.37 Украинская ССР, г.Сталино                Кат.1 

СИМОНОВ Алексей Николаевич
     05.03.38 Свердловская область                     Кат.1 

СИМОНОВ Алексей Яковлевич
     07.09.37 Дальне-Восточный край                    Кат.1 

СИМОНОВ Андрей Семенович
     27.02.37 Азово-Черноморский край                  Кат.1 

СИМОНОВ Борис Михайлович
     20.08.38 Москва-центр, бывш.военные работники     Кат.1 

СИМОНОВ Василий Иванович
     05.03.38 Челябинская область                      Кат.1 

СИМОНОВ Василий Федорович
     12.09.38 Курская область                          Кат.1 

СИМОНОВ Владимир Ильич
     31.07.37 Ленинградская область                    Кат.1 

СИМОНОВ Георгий Матвеевич
     07.12.37 Челябинская область                      Кат.1 

СИМОНОВ Ефрем Вавилович
     07.12.37 Украинская ССР, Харьковская область      Кат.1 

СИМОНОВ Зяма Григорьевич
     25.09.38 Азербайджанская ССР                      Кат.2 

СИМОНОВ Иван Афанасьевич
     19.04.38 Челябинская область                      Кат.1 

СИМОНОВ Иван Егорович
     03.02.38 Куйбышевская область                     Кат.2 

СИМОНОВ Иван Константинович
     без даты [Ленинградская обл. октябрь 1936 - 

СИМОНОВ Михаил Дмитриевич
     12.09.38 Казахская ССР, Актюбинская область       Кат.1 

СИМОНОВ Михаил Ефимович
     20.08.38 Москва-центр, бывш.военные работники     Кат.1 

СИМОНОВ Николай Хрисанфович
     06.09.40                                          Кат.1 Справка

СИМОНОВ Павел Данилович
     22.12.37 Москва. Жел.дор.им.Дзержинского          Кат.1 

СИМОНОВ Петр Яковлевич
     07.12.37 Сталинградская область                   Кат.1 

СИМОНОВ Федор Дмитриевич
     31.08.37 Оренбургская область                     Кат.1