СТЕПИН Василий Тимофеевич
     27.10.37 Ростовская область                       Кат.1 

СТЕПИН Владимир Павлович
     03.01.38 Сталинградская область                   Кат.1 

СТЕПИН Сергей Платонович
     09.02.38 Дальне-Восточный край                    Кат.1 

СТЕПНОЙ-СПИЖАРНЫЙ Константин Иванович
     26.07.38 Москва-центр                             Кат.1 

СТЕПУРА Николай Константинович
     03.02.38 Тамбовская область                       Кат.1 

СТЕРЛИГОВ Иван Дмитриевич
     14.06.37 Московская область, Эсеры                Кат.1 

СТЕРЛИН Самуил Яковлевич
     20.08.38 Москва-центр, бывш.военные работники     Кат.1 

СТЕРН Яков Залманович-Зиновьевич
     07.12.37 Ленинградская область                    Кат.1 

СТЕРНИН Давид Григорьевич
     12.09.38 Московская область                       Кат.1 

СТЕРНИН Исор Евзерович
     20.08.38 Москва-центр                             Кат.1 

СТЕСЬКО Федор Мефодьевич
     19.04.38 Грузинская ССР                           Кат.1 

СТЕФАНЕНКО Федор Терентьевич
     29.09.38 Краснодарский край                       Кат.1 

СТЕФАНОВ Николай Васильевич
     03.02.38 Москва-центр                             Кат.1 

СТЕФАНОВИЧ Григорий Феофанович
     03.10.37 Москва-центр                             Кат.1 

СТЕФАНОВИЧ Раймонд Антонович
     21.10.37 Украинская ССР, Днепропетровская область Кат.1 

СТЕФАНОВИЧ Сергей Григорьевич
     05.03.38 Украинская ССР, Харьковская область      Кат.1 

СТЕФАНСКИЙ Фадей Климентьевич
     12.09.38 Украинская ССР, Киевская область         Кат.1 

СТЕФАНСКИЙ Эдмунд Станиславович
     20.08.37 Москва-Центр                             Кат.1 

СТЕЦЕНКО Александр Васильевич
     05.03.38 Украинская ССР, Днепропетровская область Кат.1 

СТЕЦЕНКО Иван Дмитриевич
     07.12.37 Белорусская ССР                          Кат.1 

СТЕЦЕНКО Михаил Иосифович
     12.09.38 Гор.Артемовск. Северо-Донецкая ж.д.      Кат.1 

СТЕЦЕНКО Яков Федорович
     29.09.38 Украинская ССР, г.Полтава                Кат.1 

СТЕЦКЕВИЧ Борис Александрович
     22.12.37 Москва. Жел.дор.им.Дзержинского          Кат.1 

СТЕЦКИЙ Алексей Иванович
     26.07.38 Москва-центр                             Кат.1 

СТЕЦКО Павел Калистратович
     25.07.37 Азово-Черноморский край                  Кат.1 

СТЕЦУРИН Александр Кузьмич
     03.01.38 Москва-центр                             Кат.1 

СТЕЧКИН Михаил Александрович
     12.09.38 Саратовская область                      Кат.1 

СТЕШЕНКО Александр Лукич
     09.02.38 Дальне-Восточный край                    Кат.1 

СТЕШОВ Александр Иванович
     12.09.38 Горьковская область                      Кат.1 

СТИГГА Оскар Ансович
     26.07.38 Москва-центр                             Кат.1 

СТИНИКОВ Петр Аверьянович
     10.07.37 Калининградская область                  Кат.1 

СТИХАРЕВ Георгий Аристархович
     12.09.38 Саратовская область                      Кат.1 

СТОВПАК Александр Лукич
     23.04.37 Азово-Черноморский край                  Кат.1 

СТОГНИЙ Александр Ефимович
     22.12.37 Свердловская область                     Кат.1 

СТОГНИЙ Александр Павлович
     03.01.38 Оренбург - Оренбургская жел.дорога       Кат.1 

СТОГНИЙ Иван Митрофанович
     22.11.37 Украинская ССР, Днепропетровская область Кат.1 

СТОДОЛЬНИК Михаил Юрьевич
     14.06.37 Украинская ССР, г.Сталино                Кат.1 

СТОИЧЕВ Степан Антонович
     22.12.37 Воронежская область                      Кат.1 

СТОЙКЕВИЧ Владимир Михайлович
     09.02.38 Дальне-Восточный край                    Кат.1 

СТОЙЛОВ Алексей Георгиевич
     10.06.38 Украинская ССР, Харьковский военный о... Кат.1 

СТОЛБОВ Петр Матвеевич
     01.11.37 V Быв.ответ.работники Наркоматов         Кат.1 
     01.11.37 Москва-центр                             Кат.1 

СТОЛБОВА Мария Михайловна
     07.09.37 Татарская АССР                           Кат.2 

СТОЛБОВА Полина Георгиевна
     03.01.38 Красноярский край                        Кат.1 

СТОЛБУН Израиль Борисович
     05.03.38 Украинская ССР, Харьковский Военный О... Кат.1 

СТОЛБУН Онуфрий Титович
     05.03.38 Украинская ССР, Николаевская область     Кат.1 

СТОЛБУН Яков Израилевич
     26.09.37 Украинская ССР, Киевская область         Кат.1 

СТОЛБЦЕВ Андрей Самойлович
     09.02.38 Дальне-Восточный край                    Кат.1 

СТОЛЕТНИКОВ Александр Иванович
     01.04.37 г.Ленинград                              Кат.1 

СТОЛЕТОВ Петр Михайлович
     25.09.38 Москва-центр                             Кат.1 

СТОЛИН Вульф Шмеркович
     10.06.38 Гор.Харьков.-Южная жел.дор.              Кат.1 

СТОЛОВ Ефроим Матусович
     09.02.38 Дальне-Восточный край                    Кат.1 

СТОЛОВСКИЙ Лев Владимирович
     14.06.37 Украинская ССР, г.Днепропетровск         Кат.1 

СТОЛПОВСКИЙ Серафим Александрович
     27.02.37 Московская область                       Кат.1 

СТОЛЬНИК Василий Петрович
     28.03.38 Московская область                       Кат.1 

СТОЛЯР Абрам Яковлевич
     26.07.38 Москва-центр                             Кат.1 

СТОЛЯР Демьян Иванович
     12.09.38 Украинская ССР, Винницкая область        Кат.1 

СТОЛЯР Морис Абрамович
     21.10.37 Украинская ССР, Центральный аппарат У... Кат.1 

СТОЛЯР Сидор Леонтьевич
     07.12.37 Москва - центр                           Кат.1 

СТОЛЯРЕНКО Михаил Андреевич
     03.10.37 Азербайджанская ССР                      Кат.2 

СТОЛЯРОВ Алексей Константинович
     03.05.38 Московская область                       Кат.1 

СТОЛЯРОВ Василий Степанович
     03.01.38 Грузинская ССР                           Кат.1 
     14.02.38 Грузинская ССР                           Кат.1 

СТОЛЯРОВ Виктор Порфирьевич
     16.01.40                                          Кат.2 

СТОЛЯРОВ Иван Васильевич
     19.04.38 Москва-центр                             Кат.1 

СТОЛЯРОВ Николай Максимович
     03.01.38 Новосибирская область                    Кат.1 

СТОЛЯРОВ Николай Павлович
     12.09.38 Украинская ССР, Киев - центр             Кат.1 

СТОЛЯРОВ Петр Петрович
     03.02.38 Куйбышевская область                     Кат.1 

СТОЛЯРОВ Федор Николаевич
     10.06.38 Новосибирская область                    Кат.1 

СТОМОНЯКОВ Борис Спиридонович
     06.09.40                                          Кат.1 Справка

СТОПАНИ Владимир Николаевич
     19.04.38 Краснодарский край                       Кат.1 

СТОПЧЕНКО Федор Семенович
     26.09.37 Украинская ССР, Центральный аппарат У... Кат.1 

СТОРОЖЕНКО Алексей Алексеевич
     20.08.38 Москва-центр, бывш.военные работники     Кат.1 

СТОРОЖЕНКО Евгений Михайлович
     10.06.38 Гор.Чита - Забайкальский Военный Округ   Кат.2 

СТОРОЖЕНКО Николай Алексеевич
     22.12.37 Воронежская область                      Кат.1 

СТОРОЖИЛОВ Георгий Павлович
     03.01.38 Челябинская область                      Кат.1 

СТОРОЖУК Адам Александрович
     07.12.37 Украинская ССР, Винницкая область        Кат.2 

СТОРУБЕЛЬ Федор Фомич
     12.09.38 Украинская ССР, Днепропетровская область Кат.1 

СТОРЧАК Николай Иванович
     19.04.38 Украинская ССР, Одесская область         Кат.1 

СТОТИК Федор Григорьевич
     03.02.38 Куйбышевская область                     Кат.1 

СТОЯНОВ Василий Ефимович
     10.06.38 Сталинградская область                   Кат.1 

СТОЯНОВИЧ Константин Алексеевич
     12.09.38 Москва-центр                             Кат.1 

СТОЯНОВСКИЙ Иван Кириллович
     03.01.38 Свердловская область                     Кат.1 

СТОЯНОВСКИЙ Леонид Михайлович
     26.09.37 Украинская ССР, Донецкая область         Кат.2 

СТРАДАЕВ Дмитрий Павлович
     27.10.37 Ростовская область                       Кат.1 

СТРАДЕЦКИЙ Евгений Константинович
     12.09.38 Украинская ССР, Киев - центр             Кат.1 

СТРАЖЕВ Петр Григорьевич
     10.07.37 Куйбышевская область                     Кат.2 

СТРАЖЕВА Антонина Петровна
     10.08.37 Свердловская область                     Кат.1 

СТРАЖНИКОВ Григорий Романович
     15.09.37 Красноярский край                        Кат.1 

СТРАЗДИН-(СТРАЗДЫНЬ) Вильгельм Карлович
     10.06.38 Москва-центр                             Кат.1 

СТРАМЦОВ Иван Николаевич
     29.09.38 Алтайский край                           Кат.1 

СТРАНКОВСКИЙ Николай Иосифович
     03.05.38 г.Воронеж. Юго-Восточная ж.д.            Кат.1 

СТРАПКО Иван Михайлович
     22.09.37 Калуга, Московско-Киевская жел.дорога    Кат.1 

СТРАТУЛАТ Георгий Иванович
     10.06.38 Украинская ССР, Киевский военный округ   Кат.1 

СТРАУС Георгий Александрович
     27.03.37 Западно-Сибирский край                   Кат.1 

СТРАУТИН Эдвин Карлович
     12.09.38 Украинская ССР                           Кат.2 

СТРАУТИН-ЦИТРОН Альберт Замелович
     31.07.37 Москва-Центр                             Кат.1 

СТРАХОВ Афанасий Прокопьевич
     13.11.37 Новосибирская область                    Кат.1 

СТРАХОВ Дмитрий Александрович
     22.09.37 Казахская ССР                            Кат.1 

СТРАШКО Иван Григорьевич
     03.02.38 г.Харьков - Южная жел.дорога             Кат.1 

СТРАШКО Федор Григорьевич
     09.02.38 Дальне-Восточный край                    Кат.1 

СТРЕЖ Лука Трофимович
     13.11.37 Ярославская область                      Кат.1