ТРОНИН Павел Иванович
     09.02.38 Дальне-Восточный край                    Кат.1 

ТРОПАРЕВ Николай Сергеевич
     29.09.38 Московская область                       Кат.1 

ТРОФИМЕНКО Михаил Яковлевич
     09.02.38 Дальне-Восточный край                    Кат.1 

ТРОФИМЕНКО Нестер Евгеньевич
     10.06.38 Сталинградская область                   Кат.1 

ТРОФИМОВ Андрей Сергеевич
     03.01.38 Украинская ССР, Донецкая область         Кат.1 

ТРОФИМОВ Антон Иванович
     10.07.37 Сталинградская область                   Кат.2 

ТРОФИМОВ Владимир Георгиевич
     07.12.37 Сталинградская область                   Кат.1 

ТРОФИМОВ Владимир Кузьмич
     03.01.38 Москва-центр                             Кат.1 

ТРОФИМОВ Владимир Яковлевич
     22.09.37 Киев, Юго-Западная железн.дорога         Кат.1 

ТРОФИМОВ Георгий Трофимович
     05.03.38 Архангельская область                    Кат.1 

ТРОФИМОВ Иван Казмич
     19.04.38 Воронежская область                      Кат.2 

ТРОФИМОВ Кузьма Васильевич
     22.09.37 Москва-центр                             Кат.1 

ТРОФИМОВ Максим Федорович
     19.04.38 Воронежская область                      Кат.2 

ТРОФИМОВ Михаил Андреевич
     13.11.37 Свердловская область                     Кат.1 

ТРОФИМОВ Михаил Гаврилович
     03.01.38 Московская область                       Кат.1 

ТРОФИМОВ Павел Иванович
     12.09.38 Грузинская ССР                           Кат.1 

ТРОФИМОВ Тихон Дмитриевич
     19.04.38 Челябинская область                      Кат.2 

ТРОФИМОВ Трофим Васильевич
     03.01.38 Челябинская область                      Кат.2 

ТРОФИМОВ-БЛЮЦАРТ Трифон Васильевич
     03.01.38 Камчатская область                       Кат.1 
     09.02.38 Дальне-Восточный край                    Кат.1 

ТРОФИМОВСКИЙ Георгий Дмитриевич
     03.05.38 Ростовская область                       Кат.1 

ТРОФИМУК Николай Александрович
     14.06.37 Москва-Центр                             Кат.1 

ТРОФИМУК Павел Иванович
     03.01.38 Камчатская область                       Кат.2 

ТРОФИМЧУК Иван Прокопьевич
     13.12.37 Москва - центр                           Кат.1 

ТРОФИМЧУК Павел Иванович
     09.02.38 Дальне-Восточный край                    Кат.1 

ТРОЦЕВСКИЙ Михаил Николаевич
     05.03.38 Украинская ССР, Киев-центр               Кат.2 

ТРОЦКИЙ Борис Георгиевич
     12.09.38 Гор.Киев.-Юго-Западная ж.д.              Кат.2 

ТРОЦКИЙ Иван Федорович
     13.07.37 Ленинградская область                    Кат.2 

ТРОЦКИЙ Петр Филимонович
     10.08.37 Ленинградская область                    Кат.2 

ТРОЦЮК Александр Алексеевич
     03.01.38 Дальне-Восточный край                    Кат.1 

ТРОЦЮК Дмитрий Никифорович
     12.09.38 Иркутская область                        Кат.1 

ТРОШИН Герасим Сергеевич
     09.02.38 Дальне-Восточный край                    Кат.1 

ТРОШИН Глеб Андреевич
     19.04.38 Краснодарский край                       Кат.1 

ТРОШИН Иван Васильевич
     03.05.38 г.Воронеж. Юго-Восточная ж.д.            Кат.2 

ТРОШИН Иван Степанович
     10.06.38 Ростовская область                       Кат.2 

ТРОШИН Сергей Семенович
     29.09.38 Москва-центр                             Кат.2 

ТРОШИН Тихон Корнеевич
     27.03.37 Западно-Сибирский край                   Кат.2 

ТРОШКО Григорий Михайлович
     20.08.37 Оренбургская область                     Кат.1 

ТРОЯН Михаил Трофимович
     07.12.37 Украинская ССР, Житомирская область      Кат.2 

ТРОЯН Николай Петрович
     26.09.37 Украинская ССР, Киевский военный округ   Кат.1 

ТРОЯНКЕР Бенедикт Устинович
     26.07.38 Москва-центр                             Кат.1 

ТРОЯНОВСКИЙ Александр Александрович
     05.03.38 Москва-центр                             Кат.1 

ТРУБА Алексей Андреевич
     03.10.37 Красноярский край                        Кат.1 

ТРУБА Иван Антонович
     13.12.37 Гомель. Белорусская ж.д.                 Кат.1 

ТРУБАНОВСКИЙ Илья Васильевич
     19.03.37 Свердловская область                     Кат.3 

ТРУБАЧ Дмитрий Иванович
     07.12.37 Азербайджанская ССР                      Кат.1 

ТРУБЕНКО Федор Ильич
     07.12.37 Украинская ССР, Харьковский Военный О... Кат.1 

ТРУБЕЦКОЙ Николай Иустинович
     29.01.42                                          Кат.1 Справка

ТРУБИЕВ Николай Иванович
     27.02.37 Свердловская область                     Кат.1 
     19.03.37 Свердловская область                     Кат.1 

ТРУБИЛИН Николай Илларионович
     19.04.38 Ростовская область                       Кат.1 

ТРУБИН Яков Павлович
     23.04.37 Баку                                     Кат.2 

ТРУБИЦИН Алексей Федорович
     10.07.37 Московская область, Калуга               Кат.2 
     10.07.37 Московская область, Калуга               Кат.2 

ТРУБИЦИН Иван Иванович
     03.01.38 Сталинград - Сталинградская жел.дорога   Кат.1 

ТРУБИЦИН Максим Георгиевич
     26.09.37 Украинская ССР, Харьковский военный о... Кат.1 

ТРУБИЦИН Николай Сергеевич
     12.09.38 г.Воронеж.-Юго-Восточная ж.д.            Кат.1 

ТРУБКОВИЧ Петр Борисович
     07.12.37 Азербайджанская ССР                      Кат.1 

ТРУБНИКОВ Иван Васильевич
     01.04.37 г.Ленинград                              Кат.1 

ТРУБНИКОВ Михаил Алексеевич
     31.07.37 Азово-Черноморский край                  Кат.1 

ТРУБЧАНИНОВ Иван Иванович
     27.10.37 Ростовская область                       Кат.1 

ТРУМПАЦКИЙ Эля Хацкелевич
     15.09.37 Белорусская ССР                          Кат.1 

ТРУНИН Дмитрий Филиппович
     10.07.37 Сталинградская область                   Кат.1 

ТРУНИН Евгений Константинович
     25.07.37 Азово-Черноморский край                  Кат.1 

ТРУНИН Николай Иванович
     07.12.37 Ленинградская область                    Кат.1 

ТРУНОВ Георгий Матвеевич
     12.09.38 Орловская область                        Кат.1 

ТРУНОВ Николай Егорович
     12.09.38 Орловская область                        Кат.2 

ТРУНОВ Семен Матвеевич
     12.09.38 Орловская область                        Кат.1 

ТРУНОВИЧ Александр Никитич
     31.08.37 Московская область                       Кат.1 

ТРУПАН Виктор Андреевич
     12.09.38 Украинская ССР, Полтавская область       Кат.1 

ТРУПП Александр Кондратьевич
     07.12.37 Азербайджанская ССР                      Кат.1 

ТРУПП Евгений Анатольевич
     21.10.37 Москва-центр                             Кат.1 

ТРУПЧИНСКИЙ Игорь Петрович
     25.09.38 Украинская ССР, Киевская область         Кат.1 

ТРУПЧУ Сервер Курт Сеит
     05.03.38 Крымская АССР                            Кат.1 

ТРУСАТ Макс Эдуардович
     25.08.37 Донецкая область                         Кат.1 

ТРУСОВ Александр Александрович
     10.06.38 Москва-центр                             Кат.1 

ТРУСОВ Александр Алексеевич
     28.03.38 Красноярский край                        Кат.1 

ТРУСОВ Виктор Алексеевич
     23.04.37 Азово-Черноморский край                  Кат.1 

ТРУТКО Иосиф Иванович
     03.02.38 Москва-центр                             Кат.1 

ТРУТНЕВ Иван Сергеевич
     26.09.37 Украинская ССР, Донецкая область         Кат.2 

ТРУТОВСКИЙ Владимир Евгеньевич
     22.09.37 Казахская ССР                            Кат.1 

ТРУФАНОВ Анатолий Андреевич
     05.03.38 Свердловская область                     Кат.1 

ТРУФАНОВ Борис Петрович
     25.07.37 Азово-Черноморский край                  Кат.1 

ТРУФАНОВ Иван Кузьмич
     12.09.38 Вологодская область                      Кат.1 

ТРУФАНОВ Илья Степанович
     03.01.38 Сталинградская область                   Кат.1 

ТРУФАНОВ Павел Кондратьевич
     01.11.37 Москва-центр                             Кат.1 

ТРУХАНИН Михаил Захарович
     05.03.38 Дальне-Восточный край                    Кат.1 

ТРУХАНОВ Никифор Федорович
     26.09.37 Украинская ССР, Киевский военный округ   Кат.1 

ТРУХАЧЕВ Федор Иванович
     12.09.38 Курская область                          Кат.1 

ТРУШ Леонтий Ефимович
     12.09.38 Гор.Ташкент. Ташкентская жел.дор.        Кат.1 

ТРУШЕВ Василий Ильич
     03.01.38 Дальне-Восточный край                    Кат.2 

ТРУШИН Василий Аверьянович
     25.07.37 Саратовская область                      Кат.2 

ТРУШКОВ Григорий Семенович
     03.10.37 Западно-Сибирский край                   Кат.1 

ТРУШНИКОВ Александр Евстигнеевич
     12.09.38 Смоленская область                       Кат.1 

ТРЯПИЦЫН Александр Сергеевич
     09.02.38 Дальне-Восточный край                    Кат.1 

ТРЯСКИН Виктор Александрович
     03.01.38 Челябинская область                      Кат.2 

ТУБАЛА Иоган Фридрихович
     10.06.38 Грузинская ССР                           Кат.1 

ТУБАЛА Элианора Игнатьевна
     12.09.38 Грузинская ССР                           Кат.1 

ТУБЕКБАЕВ Омаргали
     03.02.38 Казахская ССР, Алма-Атинская область     Кат.1 

ТУБЕЛЬ Владимир Карлович
     20.08.38 Москва-центр, бывш.военные работники     Кат.1 

ТУБОЛЬЦЕВ Никита Никанорович
     26.09.37 Украинская ССР, Днепропетровская область Кат.1 

ТУВИН Александр Александрович
     29.09.38 Московская область                       Кат.1 

ТУВЫШЕВ Емельян Иванович
     19.04.38 Мордовская АССР                          Кат.1