ФИЛИППОВ-ЧОЛАЕВ Борис Дмитриевич
     03.02.38 Москва-центр                             Кат.1 

ФИЛИППОВИЧ Иосиф Константинович
     27.02.37 Свердловская область                     Кат.1 
     19.03.37 Свердловская область                     Кат.1 

ФИЛИППОВИЧ Иосиф Яковлевич
     15.09.37 Москва-центр                             Кат.1 

ФИЛИППОВСКИЙ Алексей Константинович
     12.09.38 Украинская ССР, Киевская область         Кат.1 

ФИЛИППОВСКИЙ Ардалион Петрович
     09.02.38 Дальне-Восточный край                    Кат.1 

ФИЛИППОВСКИЙ Дмитрий Алексеевич
     07.09.37 Башкирская АССР                          Кат.1 

ФИЛИППУ Георгий Иванович
     22.11.37 Украинская ССР, Николаевская область     Кат.1 

ФИЛИПЧЕНКО Александр Александрович
     12.09.38 Ленинградская область                    Кат.1 

ФИЛИПЧЕНКО Иван Григорьевич
     27.02.37 Москва-Центр                             Кат.1 

ФИЛИПЧУК Иван Емельянович
     13.11.37 Украинская ССР, Киевская область         Кат.1 

ФИЛИПЬЕВ Иван Николаевич
     22.12.37 Казахская ССР, Гор.Алма-Ата и Алмаати... Кат.1 

ФИЛОВ Виктор Григорьевич
     03.05.38 г.Воронеж. Юго-Восточная ж.д.            Кат.1 

ФИЛОНОВ Василий Ефимович
     19.04.38 Орловская область                        Кат.1 

ФИЛОНОВ Константин Яковлевич
     09.02.38 Дальне-Восточный край                    Кат.1 

ФИЛОНОВ Леонид Ефимович
     10.06.38 Ростовская область                       Кат.2 

ФИЛОНОВ Михаил Иванович
     12.09.38 Орджоникидзевский край                   Кат.1 

ФИЛОНОВ Сергей Филиппович
     19.04.38 г.Гомель. Белорусская ж.д.               Кат.2 

ФИЛЬКЕНШТЕЙН Михаил Ефимович
     12.09.38 Гор.Киев.-Юго-Западная ж.д.              Кат.2 

ФИЛЬКОВ Василий Акимович
     22.12.37 Саратовская область                      Кат.1 

ФИЛЬЧАКОВ Герасим Георгиевич
     03.02.38 г.Калуга - Московско-Киевская жел.дорога Кат.1 

ФИЛЬЧЕНКО Василий Никитич
     19.04.38 Смоленская область                       Кат.1 

ФИЛЬЧЕНКОВ Иосиф Егорович
     25.08.37 Киевский Военный Округ                   Кат.2 

ФИЛЬЧЕНКОВ Петр Макарович
     03.10.37 Казахская ССР, Туркестано-Сибирская ж.д. Кат.2 

ФИЛЬШТИНСКИЙ Абрам Хаимович
     25.08.37 Киевская область                         Кат.1 

ФИЛЮТОВИЧ Николай Семенович
     09.02.38 Дальне-Восточный край                    Кат.1 

ФИЛЯНСКИЙ Николай Григорьевич
     07.12.37 Украинская ССР, Днепропетровская область Кат.1 

ФИН Яков Исаакович
     21.10.37 Москва-центр                             Кат.1 

ФИНАШИН Василий Афанасьевич
     27.03.37 Западно-Сибирский край                   Кат.1 

ФИНАШИН Николай Иосифович
     12.09.38 Курская область                          Кат.1 

ФИНК Константин Георгиевич
     31.07.37 Ленинградская область                    Кат.2 

ФИНК Петр Андреевич
     20.08.37 Москва-Центр                             Кат.1 

ФИНК Федор Федорович
     06.05.37 г.Ленинград, Правые                      Кат.1 

ФИНКЕЛЬ Александр Борисович
     26.09.37 Украинская ССР, Одесская область         Кат.1 

ФИНКЕЛЬ Арон Адольфович
     22.12.37 Оренбургская область                     Кат.1 

ФИНКЕЛЬ Исаак Семенович
     03.01.38 Грузинская ССР                           Кат.1 

ФИНКЕЛЬ Лия Иделевна
     03.01.38 Челябинская область                      Кат.1 

ФИНКЕЛЬ Наум Зиновьевич
     27.10.37 Ростовская область                       Кат.1 

ФИНКЕЛЬ Фридрих Леонович
     13.11.37 Челябинская область                      Кат.1 

ФИНКЕЛЬМАН Яков Абрамович
     13.11.37 Украинская ССР, Одесская область         Кат.1 

ФИНКЕЛЬШТЕЙН Аба Алтерович
     15.09.37 Белорусская ССР                          Кат.1 

ФИНКЕЛЬШТЕЙН Абрам Самуйлович
     05.03.38 Смоленская область                       Кат.1 

ФИНКЕЛЬШТЕЙН Александр Самойлович
     09.02.38 Дальне-Восточный край                    Кат.1 

ФИНКЕЛЬШТЕЙН Борис Анатольевич
     16.01.40                                          Кат.1 

ФИНКЕЛЬШТЕЙН Владимир Соломонович
     25.08.37 Днепропетровская область                 Кат.1 

ФИНКЕЛЬШТЕЙН Исаак Семенович
     21.10.37 Украинская ССР, Харьковская область      Кат.1 

ФИНКЕЛЬШТЕЙН Михаил Исаакович
     10.06.38 Свердловская область                     Кат.2 

ФИНКЕЛЬШТЕЙН Натан Григорьевич
     19.03.37 Свердловская область                     Кат.1 

ФИНКЕЛЬШТЕЙН Цалель Борисович
     07.12.37 Москва - центр                           Кат.1 

ФИНКЕЛЬШТЕЙН Яков Анатольевич
     13.11.37 Украинская ССР, Киевский Военный Округ   Кат.1 

ФИНОГЕНОВ Александр Кириллович
     12.09.38 Тульская область                         Кат.1 

ФИОЛЕТОВ Владимир Сергеевич
     29.09.38 Ивановская область                       Кат.1 

ФИРГАНГ Владимир Владимирович
     28.03.38 Москва-центр                             Кат.1 

ФИРДЖАНОВ Сергей Николаевич
     07.12.37 Азербайджанская ССР                      Кат.2 

ФИРИН Семен Григорьевич
     14.08.37 Список                                   Кат.1 

ФИРКС Александр Августович
     06.09.40                                          Кат.1 Справка

ФИРСОВ Афанасий Осипович
     13.11.37 Украинская ССР, Харьковская область      Кат.1 

ФИРСОВ Борис Иванович
     06.09.40                                          Кат.1 Справка

ФИРСОВ Василий Григорьевич
     22.12.37 Азербайджанская ССР                      Кат.2 

ФИРСОВ Василий Иванович
     10.06.38 Сталинградская область                   Кат.2 

ФИРСОВ Василий Капитонович
     10.06.38 Гор.Орджоникидзе - Орджоникидзевская ... Кат.2 

ФИРСОВ Василий Сергеевич
     19.04.38 г.Тбилиси - Закавказская жел.дор.        Кат.1 

ФИРСОВ Дмитрий Сергеевич
     03.01.38 Дальне-Восточный край                    Кат.1 

ФИРСОВ Иван Арсентьевич
     09.02.38 Дальне-Восточный край                    Кат.1 

ФИРСОВ Иван Михайлович
     12.09.38 Украинская ССР, Харьковская область      Кат.1 

ФИРСОВ Иван Нилович
     03.02.38 Куйбышевская область                     Кат.1 

ФИРСОВ Павел Петрович
     22.11.37 Свердловская область                     Кат.1 

ФИСАНОВ Григорий Иванович
     19.04.38 Краснодарский край                       Кат.1 

ФИСЕНКО Василий Степанович
     28.03.38 Новосибирская область                    Кат.1 

ФИСЕНКО Евдоким Васильевич
     09.02.38 Дальне-Восточный край                    Кат.1 

ФИСЕНКО Семен Агапович
     10.06.38 Новосибирская область                    Кат.1 

ФИСУН Петр Артемкевич
     10.08.37 Западно-Сибирский край                   Кат.1 

ФИСУНЕНКО Леонид Алексеевич
     23.04.37 Азово-Черноморский край                  Кат.2 

ФИСЮК Павел Павлович
     09.02.38 Дальне-Восточный край                    Кат.1 

ФИТАСОВ Федор Николаевич
     12.09.38 Горьковская область                      Кат.2 

ФИТРАТ Рауф Рахимович
     28.03.38 Узбекская ССР                            Кат.1 

ФИХМАН Давид Моисеевич
     10.06.38 Москва-центр                             Кат.1 

ФИШ Григорий Хаймович
     28.03.38 Москва-центр                             Кат.1 

ФИШ Давид Абрамович
     03.05.38 Москва-центр                             Кат.1 

ФИШ Роман Антонович
     10.06.38 Дальне-Восточный край                    Кат.1 

ФИШБЕЙН Абрам Григорьевич
     05.03.38 г.Горький - Горьковская жел.дор.         Кат.1 

ФИШБЕЙН Моисей Ионович
     12.09.38 гор.Смоленск. Западная жележная дорога   Кат.2 

ФИШЕЛЕВ Исаак Борисович
     13.11.37 Украинская ССР, Харьковская область      Кат.1 

ФИШЕР Андрей Андреевич
     03.05.38 Саратовская область                      Кат.1 

ФИШЕР Густав Густавович
     19.04.38 Новосибирская область                    Кат.1 

ФИШЕР Ефим Вольфович
     12.09.38 Украинская ССР, Житомирская область      Кат.1 

ФИШЕР Залмон Семенович
     07.12.37 Белорусская ССР                          Кат.1 

ФИШЕР Илья Яковлевич
     07.12.37 Украинская ССР, Днепропетровская область Кат.1 

ФИШЕР Курт Робертович
     21.10.37 Сталинградская область                   Кат.1 

ФИШЕР Теодор Густавович
     03.05.38 Саратовская область                      Кат.1 

ФИШЕР Яков Григорьевич
     10.06.38 Москва-центр                             Кат.1 

ФИШЕРМАН Борис Исаакович
     19.04.38 Украинская ССР, Одесская область         Кат.1 

ФИШЗОН Авраам Григорьевич
     03.01.38 Москва-центр                             Кат.1 

ФИШМАН Абрам Григорьевич
     19.04.38 Курская область                          Кат.1 

ФИШМАН Арон Иосифович
     31.07.37 Дальне-Восточный край                    Кат.1 

ФЛАВИЕВ Сергей Иванович
     31.08.37 Куйбышевская область                     Кат.1 

ФЛАК Михаил Владимирович
     28.03.38 Москва-центр                             Кат.1 

ФЛАКСМАН Семен Михайлович
     15.05.37 Москва-Центр, Троцкисты                  Кат.2 

ФЛАММ Товий Григорьевич
     13.12.37 Москва - центр                           Кат.1 

ФЛЕГОНТОВ Георгий Александрович
     15.09.37 Грузинская ССР                           Кат.1 

ФЛЕЙШЕР Георгий Николаевич
     21.10.37 Грузинская ССР                           Кат.1 

ФЛЕЙШЕР Стефан Петрович
     22.09.37 Москва-центр, иностранные подданные      Кат.1 Справка