ЮСУФБЕКОВ Мамед Махмудович
     03.05.38 Таджикская ССР                           Кат.1 

ЮСУФОВ Аббас Али Заде
     03.10.37 Азербайджанская ССР                      Кат.1 

ЮФА Исаак Львович
     26.09.37 Украинская ССР, Одесская область         Кат.2 

ЮФЕРЕВ Федор Парфирьевич
     12.09.38 Воронежская область                      Кат.1 

ЮФЕРОВ Александр Степанович
     22.11.37 Башкирская АССР                          Кат.1 

ЮФЕРОВ Андрей Петрович
     28.03.38 Алтайский край                           Кат.1 

ЮХИМОВИЧ Петр Никонорович
     03.10.37 Казахская ССР, Алма-Атинская область     Кат.1 

ЮХМАНОВИЧ Вениамин Яковлевич
     01.11.37 Москва-центр                             Кат.1 

ЮХНЕВ Федор Иванович
     19.04.38 Вологодская область                      Кат.1 

ЮХНЕВА-ПОПОВА Надежда Никаноровна
     19.04.38 Вологодская область                      Кат.1 

ЮХНЕВИЧ Витольд Иосифович
     10.06.38 Иркутская область                        Кат.1 

ЮХНЕВИЧ Генрих Христофорович
     03.01.38 Оренбург - Оренбургская жел.дорога       Кат.1 

ЮХНЕВИЧ Людвиг Осипович
     10.07.37 Москва-Центр                             Кат.1 

ЮХНЕВИЧ Ромона Владиславовна
     15.09.37 Москва-центр                             Кат.1 

ЮХНО Александр Прохорович
     19.03.37 Свердловская область                     Кат.1 

ЮХНО Франц Константинович
     03.02.38 Оренбургская область                     Кат.1 

ЮХТЕНКО Григорий Евстигнеевич
     10.06.38 Гор.Ростов - ж.д.им.Ворошилова           Кат.1 

ЮЦИС Владимир Иосифович
     10.06.38 Сталинградская область                   Кат.1 

ЮШИН Николай Никитович
     03.05.38 Башкирская АССР                          Кат.1 

ЮШИНСКАЯ Ольга Яновна
     01.04.37 г.Ленинград                              Кат.2 

ЮШКЕВИЧ Александр Семенович
     19.04.38 Воронежская область                      Кат.1 

ЮШКЕВИЧ Александр Феофильевич
     19.04.38 Украинская ССР, Николаевская область     Кат.1 

ЮШКЕВИЧ Анатолий Федорович
     28.03.38 Туркменская ССР                          Кат.1 

ЮШКЕВИЧ Николай Федорович
     15.05.37 Москва-Центр, Троцкисты                  Кат.1 

ЮШКИН Евгений Максимович
     10.08.37 Грузинская ССР                           Кат.1 

ЮШКИН Петр Сергеевич
     27.02.37 Свердловская область                     Кат.1 
     19.03.37 Свердловская область                     Кат.1 

ЮШКОВ Борис Владимирович
     20.08.37 Ленинградская область                    Кат.1 

ЮШКОВ Михаил Андреевич
     21.10.37 Восточно-Сибирская область               Кат.1 

ЮШКОВ Николай Матвеевич
     21.10.37 Восточно-Сибирская область               Кат.1 

ЮШКОВСКИЙ Люциан Иосифович
     12.09.38 Московская область                       Кат.1 

ЮШМАНОВ Николай Захарович
     25.06.37 Украинская ССР, г.Киев                   Кат.2 

ЮЩЕНКО Андрей Сергеевич
     25.08.37 Днепропетровская область                 Кат.1 

ЮЩЕНКОВ Петр Николаевич
     19.04.38 Ростовская область                       Кат.1 

ЮЩИН Георгий Тимофеевич
     22.12.37 Оренбургская область                     Кат.1 

ЮЯН Артур Иванович
     28.03.38 Москва-центр                             Кат.1