ЯРОНИС Эдуард Петрович
     12.09.38 Грузинская ССР                           Кат.1 

ЯРОСЛАВСКИЙ Александр Павлович
     10.06.38 Сталинградская область                   Кат.1 

ЯРОСЛАВСКИЙ Иван Исидорович
     05.03.38 Украинская ССР, Киевская область         Кат.1 

ЯРОСЛАВСКИЙ Иван Петрович
     03.10.37 Московская область                       Кат.1 

ЯРОСЛАВЦЕВ Александр Васильевич
     03.10.37 Восточно-Сибирская область               Кат.1 

ЯРОСЛАВЦЕВ Вениамин Павлович
     05.03.38 Свердловская область                     Кат.1 

ЯРОСЛАВЦЕВ Павел Павлович
     12.09.38 Свердловская область                     Кат.1 

ЯРОЦЕВИЧ Иосиф Иванович
     15.09.37 Грузинская ССР                           Кат.1 

ЯРОЦКИЙ Василий Яковлевич
     12.09.38 Узбекская ССР                            Кат.1 

ЯРОШ Антон Корнеевич
     27.10.37 Ростовская область                       Кат.1 

ЯРОШ Николай Прокопьевич
     20.08.38 Москва-центр, бывш.военные работники     Кат.1 

ЯРОШ Ян Войцехович
     12.09.38 Украинская ССР                           Кат.1 

ЯРОШЕВИЧ Арсений Николаевич
     09.02.38 Дальне-Восточный край                    Кат.1 

ЯРОШЕВИЧ Иван Казимирович
     21.10.37 Москва-центр                             Кат.1 

ЯРОШЕВИЧ Иосиф Людвигович
     22.11.37 Московская область                       Кат.1 

ЯРОШЕВИЧ Никанор Казимирович
     12.09.38 Узбекская ССР                            Кат.1 

ЯРОШЕВСКАЯ Вера Александровна
     27.10.37 Ростовская область                       Кат.1 

ЯРОШЕВСКИЙ Дмитрий Андреевич
     22.11.37 Ростов н/Д. Жел.дор.им.Ворошилова        Кат.1 

ЯРОШЕВСКИЙ Константин Петрович
     27.02.37 Украина, Киев                            Кат.1 
     25.07.37 Украинская ССР                           Кат.2 

ЯРОШЕК Яков Иосифович
     03.10.37 Западно-Сибирский край                   Кат.1 

ЯРОШЕНКО Владимир Моисеевич
     26.06.37 Украинская ССР, г.Киев                   Кат.1 

ЯРОШЕНКО Ефрем Григорьевич
     16.01.40                                          Кат.1 

ЯРОШЕНКО Николай Дмитриевич
     03.05.38 Саратовская область                      Кат.2 

ЯРОЩУК Федот Максимович
     06.09.40                                          Кат.1 Справка

ЯРРУЛИН Киям Яруллович
     10.06.38 Челябинская область                      Кат.1 

ЯРСКИЙ Стефан Стефанович
     20.08.37 Москва-Центр                             Кат.1 

ЯРСС Ильмар Иванович
     03.01.38 Новосибирская область                    Кат.1 

ЯРУТА Иван Саввич
     21.10.37 Украинская ССР, Одесская область         Кат.1 

ЯРУТА Никанор Степанович
     26.06.37 Украинская ССР, г.Киев                   Кат.1 

ЯРУТИН Петр Яковлевич
     10.07.37 Свердловская область                     Кат.2 

ЯРЦЕВ Александр Иванович
     10.06.38 Калининская область                      Кат.1 

ЯРЦЕВ Алексей Петрович
     03.01.38 Грузинская ССР                           Кат.1 

ЯРЦЕВ Виктор Владимирович
     16.01.40                                          Кат.1 

ЯРЦЕВ Герман Иванович
     03.01.38 Свердловская область                     Кат.1 

ЯРЦЕВ Федор Васильевич
     03.05.38 г.Воронеж. Юго-Восточная ж.д.            Кат.1 

ЯРЫГА Марк Александрович
     12.09.38 Украинская ССР, Киев - центр             Кат.1 

ЯРЫГИН Александр Ефимович
     03.02.38 Куйбышевская область                     Кат.1 

ЯРЫГИН Илья Георгиевич
     28.03.38 Воронежская область                      Кат.1 

ЯРЫГИН Федор Васильевич
     03.02.38 Оренбургская область                     Кат.1 

ЯРЫТЕНКО Дмитрий Андрианович
     07.12.37 Сталинградская область                   Кат.1 

ЯРЫШКИН Роман Михайлович
     03.02.38 Ленинградская область                    Кат.1 

ЯСАКОВ Иван Корнеевич
     13.12.37 Ивановская область                       Кат.1 

ЯСВОИН Михаил Вениаминович
     07.12.37 Москва - центр                           Кат.1 

ЯСЕНКО Александр Власович
     23.04.37 Азово-Черноморский край                  Кат.1 

ЯСЕНСКАЯ Клара Германовна
     22.09.37 Москва-центр                             Кат.1 

ЯСЕНСКИЙ Бруно Яковлевич
     12.09.38 Москва-центр                             Кат.1 

ЯСИНОВ Константин Александрович
     10.06.38 Гор.Ростов - ж.д.им.Ворошилова           Кат.1 

ЯСИНСКИЙ Антон Васильевич
     13.11.37 Москва-центр                             Кат.1 

ЯСИНСКИЙ Виталий Антонович
     15.09.37 Грузинская ССР                           Кат.1 

ЯСИНСКИЙ Евгений Феликсович
     13.07.37 Ленинградская область                    Кат.1 

ЯСИНСКИЙ Никита Феофилович
     01.04.37 г.Ленинград                              Кат.2 

ЯСИНСКИЙ Николай Степанович
     16.01.40                                          Кат.1 

ЯСНЫЙ-ИТИН Конон Григорьевич
     20.08.37 Оренбургская область                     Кат.1 

ЯСТРЕБЕНЕЦКИЙ Лазарь Зельманович
     10.06.38 Ростовская область                       Кат.2 

ЯСТРЕБОВ Анатолий Михайлович
     09.02.38 Дальне-Восточный край                    Кат.1 

ЯСТРЕБОВ Павел Иванович
     10.06.38 Ростовская область                       Кат.2 

ЯСТРЕБОВ Степан Васильевич
     12.09.38 Горьковская область                      Кат.1 

ЯСТРЕБЦЕВ Виктор Николаевич
     28.03.38 Алтайский край                           Кат.2 

ЯСТРЖЕМБСКИЙ Владислав Павлович
     22.12.37 Москва - центр                           Кат.1 

ЯСТРЖЕМБСКИЙ Николай Эдуардович
     03.02.38 Тамбовская область                       Кат.1 

ЯСУТИС Норберт Александрович
     22.12.37 Оренбургская область                     Кат.1 

ЯСЬКО Григорий Миронович
     10.06.38 Гор.Орджоникидзе - Орджоникидзевская ... Кат.1 

ЯСЮКЕВИЧ Александр Матвеевич
     27.03.37 Западно-Сибирский край                   Кат.1 

ЯТЕЛ Никанор Павлович
     10.06.38 Омская область                           Кат.1 

ЯУШЕВ Гарифхан Касымович
     19.04.38 Татарская АССР                           Кат.1 

ЯФАЕВ Рахматзян Валиахметович
     21.10.37 Татарская АССР                           Кат.1 

ЯФЕДОВ Федор Яковлевич
     20.08.37 Москва-Центр                             Кат.1 

ЯФФЕ Георг Юльевич
     03.02.38 Москва-центр                             Кат.1 

ЯХИН Сеитахмет
     22.12.37 Казахская ССР, Восточно-Казахстанская... Кат.1 

ЯХНИС Лазарь Аронович
     12.09.38 Украинская ССР, Киевская область         Кат.1 

ЯХНИЦКИЙ Юлиан Степанович
     10.07.37 Казахстан                                Кат.2 

ЯХОНТОВ Алексей Дмитриевич
     12.09.38 Управление НКВД по Дальстрою             Кат.1 

ЯХОНТОВ Виктор Васильевич
     03.01.38 Москва-центр                             Кат.1 

ЯХОНТОВ Семен Евдокимович
     25.07.37 Азово-Черноморский край                  Кат.1 

ЯХОНТОВ Сергей Дмитриевич
     03.01.38 Украинская ССР, Донецкая область         Кат.1 

ЯХТИН Иван Михайлович
     10.06.38 Сталинградская область                   Кат.2 

ЯЦЕВИЧ Леонид Иосифович
     03.01.38 Москва-центр                             Кат.1 

ЯЦЕВСКАЯ Вера Евстафьевна
     13.11.37 Украинская ССР, Винницкая область        Кат.1 

ЯЦЕК Владимир Куприянович
     без даты [Ленинградская обл. октябрь 1936 - 

ЯЦЕМИРСКИЙ Валериан Августович
     09.02.38 Дальне-Восточный край                    Кат.1 

ЯЦЕН Игнатий Михайлович
     19.04.38 Новосибирская область                    Кат.1 

ЯЦЕНЕЦКИЙ Александр Иосифович
     28.03.38 Новосибирская область                    Кат.1 

ЯЦЕНКО Александр Петрович
     без даты [Ленинградская обл. октябрь 1936 - 

ЯЦЕНКО Александр Яковлевич
     10.07.37 Свердловская область                     Кат.1 

ЯЦЕНКО Григорий Яковлевич
     09.02.38 Дальне-Восточный край                    Кат.1 

ЯЦЕНКО Иван Акимович
     03.05.38 Московская область                       Кат.1 

ЯЦЕНКО Кирилл Михайлович
     12.09.38 Ростовская область                       Кат.1 

ЯЦЕНКО Николай Васильевич
     13.11.37 Орджоникидзевский Край                   Кат.1 

ЯЦЕНКО Николай Степанович
     03.02.38 Красноярский край                        Кат.1 

ЯЦЕНКО Петр Петрович
     19.04.38 Ростовская область                       Кат.1 

ЯЦЕНКО Сергей Ипполитович
     28.04.37 Орджоникидзевский край                   Кат.1 

ЯЦИНО Константин Францевич
     22.11.37 Свердловская область                     Кат.1 

ЯЦКЕВИЧ Степан Викентьевич
     12.09.38 Москва-центр                             Кат.1 

ЯЦКИН Николай Иванович
     20.08.37 Сталинградская область                   Кат.1 

ЯЦУН Даниил Касьянович
     22.11.37 Украинская ССР, Днепропетровская область Кат.1 

ЯЧМЕНЕВ Андрей Иванович
     19.04.38 Новосибирская область                    Кат.2 

ЯЧНИК Ефим Семенович
     12.09.38 Украинская ССР, Киев - центр             Кат.1 

ЯШАГАШВИЛИ Арташ Арчилович
     22.11.37 Грузинская ССР                           Кат.1 

ЯШАГАШВИЛИ Арчил Алексеевич
     03.01.38 Грузинская ССР                           Кат.1 

ЯШВИЛИ Александр Иванович
     22.11.37 Грузинская ССР                           Кат.1 

ЯШВИЛИ Иван Давидович
     21.10.37 Грузинская ССР                           Кат.1 

ЯШВИЛИ Константин Джибраилович
     22.11.37 Грузинская ССР                           Кат.1 

ЯШВИЛИ Медея Авельевна
     03.01.38 Грузинская ССР                           Кат.1 

ЯШВИЛИ Михаил Ясонович
     12.09.38 Управление НКВД по Дальстрою             Кат.1