ВЛАДИМИРОВИЧ Семен Семенович
     10.07.37 Западная область                         Кат.1 

ВЛАДИМИРСКИЙ Дмитрий Алексеевич
     16.01.40                                          Кат.1 

ВЛАДИСЛАВСКИЙ-КРЕКШИН Николай Леонидович
     20.08.38 Москва-центр, бывш.военные работники     Кат.1 

ВЛАДОВ Михаил Мордкович
     13.11.37 Украинская ССР, Одесская область         Кат.1 

ВЛАДОВСКИЙ Григорий Яковлевич
     26.09.37 Украинская ССР, Одесская область         Кат.2 

ВЛАДСКИЙ Иван Афанасьевич
     20.08.37 Сталинградская область                   Кат.1 

ВЛАДЫКИН Константин Андреевич
     05.03.38 Ивановская область                       Кат.1 

ВЛАДЫКИН Леонид Валерьянович
     10.07.37 Казахстан                                Кат.2 

ВЛАСЕНКО Александр Алексеевич
     06.09.40                                          Кат.1 Справка

ВЛАСЕНКО Александр Яковлевич
     12.09.38 Украинская ССР, Киев - центр             Кат.1 

ВЛАСЕНКО Борис Ефимович
     12.09.38 Ярославская область                      Кат.1 

ВЛАСЕНКО Иван Михайлович
     25.08.37 Харьковская область                      Кат.1 

ВЛАСЕНКО Иван Сергеевич
     14.02.38 Грузинская ССР                           Кат.1 

ВЛАСЕНКО Петр Петрович
     06.09.40                                          Кат.1 Справка

ВЛАСЕНКО Сергей Абрамович
     09.02.38 Дальне-Восточный край                    Кат.1 

ВЛАСЕНКО Федор Григорьевич
     25.07.37 Азово-Черноморский край                  Кат.1 

ВЛАСЕНКО Яков Петрович
     03.02.38 Новосибирск. Томская жел.дор.            Кат.1 

ВЛАСИХИН Павел Алексеевич
     12.09.38 Иркутская область                        Кат.1 

ВЛАСОВ Александр Александрович
     29.09.38 Алтайский край                           Кат.1 

ВЛАСОВ Александр Васильевич
     03.02.38 Челябинск - Южно-Уральской ж.д.          Кат.1 

ВЛАСОВ Александр Иванович
     05.03.38 Вологодская область                      Кат.1 

ВЛАСОВ Александр Иванович
     12.09.38 Курская область                          Кат.1 

ВЛАСОВ Алексей Дмитриевич
     28.03.38 Москва-центр                             Кат.1 

ВЛАСОВ Алексей Степанович
     22.12.37 Свердловская область                     Кат.1 

ВЛАСОВ Андрей Семенович
     03.01.38 Украинская ССР, Днепропетровская область Кат.1 

ВЛАСОВ Арсений Иванович
     19.04.38 Вологодская область                      Кат.1 

ВЛАСОВ Арсентий Иванович
     22.09.37 Воронежская область                      Кат.1 

ВЛАСОВ Борис Ефимович
     19.04.38 Грузинская ССР                           Кат.1 

ВЛАСОВ Василий Павлович
     03.10.37 Азербайджанская ССР                      Кат.1 

ВЛАСОВ Василий Петрович
     25.07.37 Курская область                          Кат.1 

ВЛАСОВ Владимир Васильевич
     03.02.38 Москва-центр                             Кат.1 

ВЛАСОВ Денис Петрович
     12.09.38 Ленинская жел.дор.                       Кат.1 

ВЛАСОВ Иван Андреевич
     10.07.37 Азербайджанская ССР                      Кат.1 

ВЛАСОВ Иван Васильевич
     03.01.38 Москва-центр                             Кат.1 

ВЛАСОВ Иван Владимирович
     06.09.40                                          Кат.1 Справка

ВЛАСОВ Иван Григорьевич
     13.11.37 Украинская ССР, Киевский Военный Округ   Кат.1 

ВЛАСОВ Иван Дмитриевич
     07.12.37 Москва - центр                           Кат.1 

ВЛАСОВ Иван Селиверстович
     12.09.38 Тульская область                         Кат.1 

ВЛАСОВ Иван Федорович
     12.09.38 г.Воронеж.-Юго-Восточная ж.д.            Кат.2 

ВЛАСОВ Константин Сергеевич
     10.06.38 Челябинская область                      Кат.1 

ВЛАСОВ Кузьма Макарович
     12.09.38 Тульская область                         Кат.1 

ВЛАСОВ Максим Матвеевич
     12.09.38 Москва-центр                             Кат.1 

ВЛАСОВ Михаил Никифорович
     25.07.37 Азово-Черноморский край                  Кат.1 

ВЛАСОВ Никифор Максимович
     14.06.37 Московская область, Троцкисты            Кат.1 

ВЛАСОВ Николай Дмитриевич
     12.09.38 Гор.Сталинград. Сталинградская жел.до... Кат.1 

ВЛАСОВ Николай Иванович
     10.06.38 Гор.Чита - Забайкальский Военный Округ   Кат.1 

ВЛАСОВ Николай Тарасович
     22.11.37 Орджоникидзевский край                   Кат.1 

ВЛАСОВ Павел Васильевич
     28.03.38 Воронежская область                      Кат.1 

ВЛАСОВ Павел Лаврентьевич
     22.11.37 г.Красноярск - ДТО ГУГБ Красноярской ... Кат.2 

ВЛАСОВ Петр Матвеевич
     03.01.38 Казахская ССР, Актюбинская область       Кат.1 

ВЛАСОВ Петр Федорович
     03.10.37 Казахская ССР, Туркестано-Сибирская ж.д. Кат.1 

ВЛАСОВ Платон Дмитриевич
     12.09.38 Украинская ССР, Сталинская область       Кат.1 

ВЛАСОВ Семен Ильич
     10.06.38 Челябинская область                      Кат.1 

ВЛАСОВ Сергей Ионович
     19.04.38 Украинская ССР, Днепропетровская область Кат.1 

ВЛАСОВ-БЛЮМКИН Александр Георгиевич
     12.09.38 Московская область                       Кат.1 

ВЛАСОВИЧ Антон Васильевич
     05.03.38 Украинская ССР, Донецкая область         Кат.1 

ВЛАСТОВСКИЙ Георгий Теофилович
     13.11.37 ДТО ГУГБ НКВД Ленинской ж.д., (г.Москва) Кат.1 

ВЛАСЬЕВСКИЙ Николай Иванович
     29.09.38 Московская область                       Кат.1 

ВЛАСЮК Александр Михайлович
     26.09.37 Украинская ССР, Донецкая область         Кат.2 

ВЛАСЮК-ЦИТРО Куприян Зиновьевич
     10.06.38 Гор.Орджоникидзе - Орджоникидзевская ... Кат.1 

ВЛОДАРЧИК Вацлав Матвеевич
     03.02.38 Москва-центр                             Кат.1 

ВНУК Николай Ефимович
     12.09.38 Горьковская область                      Кат.2 

ВНУКОВ Александр Акимович
     03.10.37 Азербайджанская ССР                      Кат.1 

ВНУКОВ Антон Андреевич
     12.09.38 Ростовская область                       Кат.1 

ВНУКОВ Владимир Митрофанович
     13.11.37 Челябинская область                      Кат.1 

ВНУКОВ Иван Яковлевич
     10.06.38 Новосибирская область                    Кат.1 

ВНУКОВ Тихон Митрофанович
     25.08.37 Одесская область                         Кат.1 

ВНУКОВСКИЙ Владимир Владимирович
     03.01.38 Украинская ССР, Николаевская область     Кат.1 

ВНУЧКОВ Демьян Елисеевич
     03.02.38 г.Калуга - Московско-Киевская жел.дорога Кат.1 

ВОБЛИКОВ Яков Иванович
     28.03.38 г.Свободный. Амурская жел.дор.           Кат.1 

ВОВК Александр Андреевич
     10.06.38 Гор.Ростов - ж.д.им.Ворошилова           Кат.1 

ВОВК Андрей Антонович
     13.11.37 Украинская ССР, Харьковский Военный О... Кат.1 

ВОВК Андрей Кузьмич
     14.06.37 Украинская ССР, г.Харьков                Кат.2 

ВОВК Василий Григорьевич
     26.09.37 Украинская ССР, Донецкая область         Кат.1 

ВОВК Константин Захарович
     03.01.38 Оренбург - Оренбургская жел.дорога       Кат.1 

ВОВК Семен Селиверстович
     12.09.38 Украинская ССР, Каменец-Подольская об... Кат.1 

ВОВСИ Мирон Соломонович
     06.09.40                                          Кат.1 Справка

ВОВСЫ Григорий Петрович
     03.05.38 Московская область                       Кат.1 

ВОВЧАРЕНКО Михаил Матвеевич
     12.09.38 Украинская ССР, Одесская область         Кат.1 

ВОВЧЕНКО Виктор Филимонович
     12.09.38 Грузинская ССР                           Кат.1 

ВОВЧЕНКО Марк Федорович
     09.02.38 Дальне-Восточный край                    Кат.1 

ВОВЧЕНКО-ХОЯРОВА Елена Ивановна
     09.02.38 Дальне-Восточный край                    Кат.1 

ВОДАКОВ Израиль Соломонович
     07.12.37 Москва - центр                           Кат.1 

ВОДАХОВ Асламбек Абиссалович
     28.04.37 Орджоникидзевский край                   Кат.1 

ВОДАХОВ Борис Абиссалович
     15.09.37 Кабардино-Балкарская АССР                Кат.1 

ВОДЕННИКОВ Сергей Степанович
     03.01.38 Челябинская область                      Кат.1 

ВОДЕННИКОВ Федор Поликарпович
     10.06.38 Челябинская область                      Кат.1 

ВОДНЯК Израиль Давыдович
     25.07.37 Москва-Центр                             Кат.1 

ВОДОВОЗЕНКО Федор Афанасьевич
     21.10.37 Украинская ССР, Центральный аппарат У... Кат.1 

ВОДОЛАЗОВ Вениамин Алексеевич
     19.04.38 Вологодская область                      Кат.2 

ВОДОПРОСТ Антон Никифорович
     19.04.38 Белорусская ССР                          Кат.1 

ВОДОПЬЯН Петр Евдокимович
     25.08.37 Центральный аппарат УГБ НКВД УССР        Кат.1 

ВОДОПЬЯНОВ Алексей Федорович
     22.12.37 Оренбургская область                     Кат.1 

ВОДОПЬЯНОВ Василий Федорович
     22.11.37 Москва-центр                             Кат.1 

ВОДЯНИЦКИЙ Леонид Израилевич
     29.01.42                                          Кат.1 Справка

ВОДЯНЫХ Максим Николаевич
     03.01.38 Свердловская область                     Кат.1 

ВОЕВОДИН Михаил Григорьевич
     03.05.38 Саратовская область                      Кат.1 

ВОЕВОДСКИЙ Адам Игнатьевич
     03.02.38 Оренбургская область                     Кат.1 

ВОЕВУДСКИЙ Сильвестр Ксаверьевич
     19.04.38 Москва-центр                             Кат.1 

ВОЕЙКОВ Дмитрий Дмитриевич
     12.09.38 Ленинградская область                    Кат.1