АЙТМАТОВ Тюрякул
     19.04.38 Киргизская ССР                           Кат.1 

АЙТУАРОВ Бабай
     07.12.37 Казахская ССР                            Кат.1 

АЙТХОЖИН Сабир
     03.01.38 Казахская ССР, Южно-Казахстанская обл... Кат.1 

АЙХЕНВАЛЬД Александр Юлиевич
     15.05.37 Москва-Центр, Правые                     Кат.2 
     01.11.37 Москва-центр                             Кат.1 

АКАКИЕВ Павел Ильич
     25.09.38 Москва-центр                             Кат.2 

АКАСИМОВ Николай Васильевич
     10.06.38 Сталинградская область                   Кат.1 

АКАСКИН Никита Васильевич
     31.08.37 Оренбургская область                     Кат.1 

АКАТОВ Борис Николаевич
     19.04.38 Ростовская область                       Кат.1 

АКАТОВ Геннадий Павлович
     27.02.37 Горьковская область                      Кат.1 
     05.04.37 Горьковская область                      Кат.1 

АКАТЬЕВ Антон Матвеевич
     12.09.38 Алтайский край                           Кат.1 

АКАТЬЕВ Павел Александрович
     03.01.38 Челябинская область                      Кат.1 

АКБЕРГЕНОВ Ибадулла
     12.09.38 Казахская ССР                            Кат.1 

АКБЕРДИН Кулатай
     07.12.37 Казахская ССР                            Кат.2 

АКБОТИН Халит Сайдгалиевич
     05.03.38 Казахская ССР, Алма-Ата-центр            Кат.1 

АКБУЛАТОВ Осман Хабибулович
     13.11.37 Ярославская область                      Кат.1 

АКВИЛЯНОВ Михаил Михайлович
     20.08.38 Москва-центр, бывш.военные работники     Кат.1 

АКИВИС Моисей Исаакович
     05.03.38 Москва-центр                             Кат.1 

АКИЖАНОВ Абдулла
     03.01.38 Казахская ССР, Карагандинская область    Кат.1 

АКИМЕНКО Сергей Александрович
     05.03.38 г.Днепропетровск - Сталинская жел.дорога Кат.1 

АКИМОВ Андрей Григорьевич
     16.01.40                                          Кат.1 

АКИМОВ Аполлон Степанович
     10.06.38 Сталинградская область                   Кат.1 

АКИМОВ Борис Владимирович
     29.01.42                                          Кат.1 Справка

АКИМОВ Василий Яковлевич
     12.09.38 Сталинградская область                   Кат.1 

АКИМОВ Владимир Павлович
     13.11.37 Новосибирская область                    Кат.1 

АКИМОВ Кузьма Георгиевич
     12.09.38 Москва-центр                             Кат.1 

АКИМОВ Леонид Сергеевич
     12.09.38 Воронежская область                      Кат.2 

АКИМОВ Николай Александрович
     10.06.38 Гор.Чита - Забайкальский Военный Округ   Кат.1 

АКИМОВ Николай Алексеевич
     12.09.38 Омская область                           Кат.2 

АКИМОВ Николай Васильевич
     19.04.38 Татарская АССР                           Кат.2 

АКИМОВ Николай Григорьевич
     25.09.38 г.Оренбург - Оренбургская ж.д.           Кат.2 

АКИМОВ Николай Семенович
     20.08.37 Московская область                       Кат.1 

АКИМОВ Николай Степанович
     12.09.38 Гор.Артемовск. Северо-Донецкая ж.д.      Кат.1 

АКИМОВ Орест Афанасьевич
     05.03.38 г.Днепропетровск - Сталинская жел.дорога Кат.1 

АКИМОВ Петр Иванович
     22.12.37 Саратовская область                      Кат.2 

АКИМОВ Петр Степанович
     03.01.38 Красноярский край                        Кат.2 

АКИМОВ Сергей Прокопьевич
     03.01.38 г.Свердловск - жел.дор.им.Кагановича     Кат.2 

АКИМОВ Степан Яковлевич
     07.12.37 Сталинградская область                   Кат.1 

АКИМОВ-НАЦВИН Николай Петрович
     03.01.38 Челябинская область                      Кат.1 

АКИНЗИНОВ Павел Тимофеевич
     13.07.37 Ленинградская область                    Кат.1 

АКИНИН Николай Георгиевич
     03.01.38 Челябинск - Южно-Уральская ж/д.          Кат.2 

АКИНИН Сергей Григорьевич
     07.12.37 Украинская ССР, Днепропетровск - Стал... Кат.2 

АКИНШИН Иван Ильич
     12.09.38 Украинская ССР, Николаевская область     Кат.2 

АКИНЬХОВ Александр Петрович
     05.03.38 Вологодская область                      Кат.1 

АКИРОВ Михаил Андреевич
     05.03.38 Ивановская область                       Кат.1 

АКИТ Роберт Петрович
     22.12.37 Москва - центр                           Кат.1 

АКИШЕВ Хамит
     03.01.38 Казахская ССР, Восточно-Казахстанская... Кат.1 

АККАЛАЕВ Ефим Испанович
     03.05.38 Северо-Осетинская АССР                   Кат.1 

АККЕРМАН Адольф Яковлевич
     27.10.37 Ростовская область                       Кат.1 

АККЕРМАН Илларион Николаевич
     19.04.38 Башкирская АССР                          Кат.1 

АККЕРМАН Мартын Рудольфович
     03.05.38 Архангельская область                    Кат.1 

АККЕРМАН Отто Максович
     27.02.37 Саратовская область, (Группа Гофман-Л... Кат.1 
     31.07.37 Саратовская область, Иностранные подд... Кат.1 Справка

АККЕРШТЕЙН Михаил Григорьевич
     03.01.38 Москва-центр                             Кат.1 

АККУРАТОВ Василий Андреевич
     03.02.38 Ленинградская область                    Кат.2 

АКОВАНЦЕВ Андрей Тарасович
     22.09.37 Воронежская область                      Кат.1 

АКОПОВ А.Е.
     01.11.37 III Быв.секретари Обкомов, Крайкомов     Кат.1 

АКОПОВ Акоп Александрович
     25.09.38 Азербайджанская ССР                      Кат.2 

АКОПОВ Александр Арменакович
     19.04.38 Грузинская ССР                           Кат.1 

АКОПОВ Александр Петрович
     12.09.38 Сталинградская область                   Кат.1 

АКОПОВ Артем Григорьевич
     15.09.37 Грузинская ССР                           Кат.1 

АКОПОВ Атонес Беглярович
     19.04.38 Москва-центр                             Кат.1 

АКОПОВ Григорий Тигранович
     03.05.38 Азербайджанская ССР                      Кат.1 

АКОПОВ Давид Асланович
     20.08.38 Москва-центр, бывш.сотрудники НКВД       Кат.1 

АКОПОВ Иван Александрович
     03.01.38 Грузинская ССР                           Кат.1 
     03.01.38 Грузинская ССР                           Кат.1 

АКОПОВ Леван Георгиевич
     15.09.37 Грузинская ССР                           Кат.1 

АКОПОВ Николай Артемьевич
     14.02.38 Грузинская ССР                           Кат.1 

АКОПОВ Николай Михайлович
     20.08.37 Москва-Центр                             Кат.1 

АКОПОВ Павел Михайлович
     25.07.37 Азово-Черноморский край                  Кат.1 

АКОПОВ Степан Егорович
     19.04.38 Армянская ССР                            Кат.1 

АКОПОВ Яков Галустович
     22.11.37 Грузинская ССР                           Кат.1 

АКОПЯН Александр Егорович
     22.11.37 Карельская АССР                          Кат.1 

АКОПЯН Амаяк Акопович
     15.09.37 Грузинская ССР                           Кат.1 

АКОПЯН Амаяк Геворкович
     25.06.37 Армения                                  Кат.2 

АКОПЯН Артавазд Тигранович
     12.09.38 Армянская ССР                            Кат.2 

АКОПЯН Арутюн Антонович
     12.09.38 Армянская ССР                            Кат.2 

АКОПЯН Оганес он же Чортапет Акопович
     19.04.38 Армянская ССР                            Кат.1 

АКОПЯН Сурен Петрович
     10.06.38 Москва-центр                             Кат.1 

АКРАМОВ Гулам
     12.09.38 Узбекская ССР                            Кат.1 

АКСАКОВ Михаил Георгиевич
     03.02.38 Московская область                       Кат.1 

АКСАМЕНТОВ Николай Алексеевич
     10.06.38 Украинская ССР, Днепропетровская область Кат.1 

АКСЕЛЬРОД Вера Григорьевна
     09.02.38 Дальне-Восточный край                    Кат.1 

АКСЕЛЬРОД Товий Лазаревич
     05.03.38 Москва-центр                             Кат.1 

АКСЕЛЬФЕЛЬД Макс Григорьевич
     10.06.38 Ростовская область                       Кат.1 

АКСЕНОВ Александр Васильевич
     05.03.38 Дальне-Восточный край                    Кат.1 

АКСЕНОВ Александр Иванович
     27.03.37 Западно-Сибирский край                   Кат.1 

АКСЕНОВ Алексей Георгиевич
     09.02.38 Дальне-Восточный край                    Кат.1 

АКСЕНОВ Алексей Григорьевич
     03.01.38 Камчатская область                       Кат.1 

АКСЕНОВ Алексей Михайлович
     20.08.38 Москва-центр, бывш.военные работники     Кат.1 

АКСЕНОВ Андрей Михайлович
     21.10.37 Москва-центр                             Кат.1 

АКСЕНОВ Владимир Тихонович
     10.06.38 Грузинская ССР                           Кат.1 

АКСЕНОВ Дмитрий Павлович
     28.03.38 Новосибирская область                    Кат.2 

АКСЕНОВ Иван Андреевич
     14.06.37 Московская область, Троцкисты            Кат.1 

АКСЕНОВ Константин Поликарпович
     07.12.37 Челябинск - Южно-Уральская жел.дор.      Кат.1 

АКСЕНОВ Леонид Васильевич
     19.04.38 Татарская АССР                           Кат.1 

АКСЕНОВ Леонид Дмитриевич
     10.08.37 Москва-Центр                             Кат.1 

АКСЕНОВ Николай Васильевич
     01.11.37 Москва-центр                             Кат.1 

АКСЕНОВ Петр Аркадьевич
     25.09.38 г.Саратов.-Рязано-Уральская ж.д.         Кат.2 

АКСЕНОВ Прокофий Васильевич
     31.08.37 Оренбургская область                     Кат.1 

АКСЕНОВ Федор Николаевич
     29.09.38 Московская область                       Кат.1 

АКСЕНОВ Яков Алексеевич
     05.03.38 Москва-центр                             Кат.1 

АКСЕНОВА Александра Алексеевна
     09.02.38 Дальне-Восточный край                    Кат.1