КИСЕЛЕВ Андрей Федотович
     28.03.38 Алтайский край                           Кат.1 

КОБЗЕВ Михаил Степанович
     28.03.38 Алтайский край                           Кат.2 

КОЗЫРЬ Федосей Сидорович
     12.09.38 Алтайский край                           Кат.2 

КОМАРИЧЕВ Сергей Петрович
     28.03.38 Алтайский край                           Кат.1 

КОННОВ Михаил Иванович
     28.03.38 Алтайский край                           Кат.1 

КОПЫЛОВ Михаил Михайлович
     28.03.38 Алтайский край                           Кат.1 

КОРЕШКОВ Дмитрий Иванович
     29.09.38 Алтайский край                           Кат.1 

КОРОБЧЕНКО Давид Фраимович
     03.05.38 Алтайский край                           Кат.1 

КОРШИКОВ Иван Алексеевич
     28.03.38 Алтайский край                           Кат.1 

КОСТРОМИН Николай Матвеевич
     29.09.38 Алтайский край                           Кат.1 

КОСТЫЛЕВ Роман Тарасович
     12.09.38 Алтайский край                           Кат.2 

КОТОВ Никифор Кириллович
     12.09.38 Алтайский край                           Кат.1 

КРАСНЫЙ Иван Максимович
     28.03.38 Алтайский край                           Кат.1 

КРЕНЦ Вит Иосифович
     28.03.38 Алтайский край                           Кат.1 

КРИВОШЕИН Иван Алексеевич
     12.09.38 Алтайский край                           Кат.2 

КРИВЧЕНКО Кондратий Дмитриевич
     29.09.38 Алтайский край                           Кат.1 

КУЗНЕЦОВ Петр Алексеевич
     12.09.38 Алтайский край                           Кат.1 

КУЗЬМИН Андрей Кузьмич
     29.09.38 Алтайский край                           Кат.1 

КУЗЬМИН Иван Сергеевич
     28.03.38 Алтайский край                           Кат.1 

КУКАРСКИЙ Арсений Петрович
     29.09.38 Алтайский край                           Кат.1 

КУКСИН Василий Яковлевич
     12.09.38 Алтайский край                           Кат.1 

КУЛЬКОС Николай Вениаминович
     03.05.38 Алтайский край                           Кат.1 

КУРЗО Ефим Семенович
     12.09.38 Алтайский край                           Кат.2 

КУРИЛОВИЧ Семен Герасимович
     28.03.38 Алтайский край                           Кат.1 

КУЧМАСОВ Андрей Степанович
     28.03.38 Алтайский край                           Кат.1 

КУШНАРЕВ Федор Самсонович
     29.09.38 Алтайский край                           Кат.1 

ЛАЗАРЕВ Иван Тихонович
     28.03.38 Алтайский край                           Кат.1 

ЛАЗАРЕНКО Александр Григорьевич
     12.09.38 Алтайский край                           Кат.2 

ЛАЗАРЕНКО Сергей Петрович
     28.03.38 Алтайский край                           Кат.2 

ЛАПШОВ Иван Яковлевич
     28.03.38 Алтайский край                           Кат.1 

ЛЕВИН Константин Николаевич
     03.05.38 Алтайский край                           Кат.1 

ЛЕВЧЕНКО Ефим Антонович
     12.09.38 Алтайский край                           Кат.1 

ЛЕНКОВ Сергей Николаевич
     29.09.38 Алтайский край                           Кат.1 

ЛЕОНТЬЕВ Константин Антонович
     28.03.38 Алтайский край                           Кат.1 

ЛЕОНЧИК Александр Наумович
     28.03.38 Алтайский край                           Кат.1 

ЛИМОНОВ Николай Михайлович
     29.09.38 Алтайский край                           Кат.1 

ЛИНДЕ Денис Иванович
     29.09.38 Алтайский край                           Кат.1 

ЛОГАЧЕВ Алексей Павлович
     29.09.38 Алтайский край                           Кат.1 

ЛОЖКИН Иван Алексеевич
     29.09.38 Алтайский край                           Кат.1 

ЛОМОВЦЕВ Степан Кириллович
     28.03.38 Алтайский край                           Кат.1 

ЛУТОХИН Николай Васильевич
     28.03.38 Алтайский край                           Кат.1 

ЛЯПЦЕВА Надежда Семеновна
     12.09.38 Алтайский край                           Кат.2 

МАЖАРОВ Степан Васильевич
     12.09.38 Алтайский край                           Кат.1 

МАКАРОВ Павел Никитович
     29.09.38 Алтайский край                           Кат.1 

МАКАРОВ Сергей Павлович
     29.09.38 Алтайский край                           Кат.1 

МАКСИМОВ Михаил Иванович
     29.09.38 Алтайский край                           Кат.1 

МАЛЬКОВ Василий Иванович
     28.03.38 Алтайский край                           Кат.2 

МАРАНДИН Иван Николаевич
     29.09.38 Алтайский край                           Кат.1 

МАРКАЧЕВ Иван Владимирович
     12.09.38 Алтайский край                           Кат.2 

МАРТИН Генрих Каспарович
     29.09.38 Алтайский край                           Кат.1 

МАРЧЕНКО Андрей Ефимович
     28.03.38 Алтайский край                           Кат.1 

МАСТЕРОВ Алексей Иванович
     28.03.38 Алтайский край                           Кат.1 

МЕЗЕНЕВ Петр Арсеньевич
     29.09.38 Алтайский край                           Кат.1 

МЕЙЕР Гуго Иванович
     29.09.38 Алтайский край                           Кат.1 

МЕЩЕРЯКОВ Константин Константинович
     29.09.38 Алтайский край                           Кат.1 

МИТРОЧЕНКО Спиридон Григорьевич
     12.09.38 Алтайский край                           Кат.1 

МИХАЙЛОВ Михаил Андреевич
     29.09.38 Алтайский край                           Кат.1 

МОКИН Никита Евстафьевич
     28.03.38 Алтайский край                           Кат.1 

МОЛЧАНОВ Василий Васильевич
     29.09.38 Алтайский край                           Кат.1 

МОЛЧАНОВ Николай Харитонович
     03.05.38 Алтайский край                           Кат.1 

МОРЕАН-РОСТОВСКИЙ Дмитрий Васильевич
     12.09.38 Алтайский край                           Кат.1 

МОТОРА Василий Афанасьевич
     28.03.38 Алтайский край                           Кат.2 

МОХОВ Вячеслав Федорович
     29.09.38 Алтайский край                           Кат.1 

МУХИН Василий Степанович
     28.03.38 Алтайский край                           Кат.1 

НАГОВИЦИН Александр Миронович
     28.03.38 Алтайский край                           Кат.1 

НАЗАРЕНКО Владимир Матвеевич
     29.09.38 Алтайский край                           Кат.1 

НАЗИМОВ Иван Васильевич
     28.03.38 Алтайский край                           Кат.1 

НЕЖИЛОВСКИЙ Михаил Михайлович
     12.09.38 Алтайский край                           Кат.1 

НЕЛЮБИН Георгий Матвеевич
     28.03.38 Алтайский край                           Кат.1 

НИКОЛАЕВ Алексей Федорович
     12.09.38 Алтайский край                           Кат.1 

НОВИЦКИЙ Виталий Иванович
     29.09.38 Алтайский край                           Кат.1 

ОСТАНИН Петр Варламович
     28.03.38 Алтайский край                           Кат.1 

ПАРАМОНОВ Яков Иванович
     12.09.38 Алтайский край                           Кат.2 

ПАРКИН Антон Исакович
     29.09.38 Алтайский край                           Кат.1 

ПАРТИА Матвей Матвеевич
     28.03.38 Алтайский край                           Кат.1 

ПЕКИН Сергей Павлович
     28.03.38 Алтайский край                           Кат.1 

ПЕХАНОВИЧ Борис Николаевич
     28.03.38 Алтайский край                           Кат.1 

ПЛОТНИКОВ Василий Илларионович
     29.09.38 Алтайский край                           Кат.1 

ПОДШИВАЛОВ Михаил Захарович
     29.09.38 Алтайский край                           Кат.1 

ПОЛЯКОВ Андрей Михайлович
     29.09.38 Алтайский край                           Кат.2 

ПОНОМАРЕВ Петр Иванович
     28.03.38 Алтайский край                           Кат.2 

ПОПКОВ Павел Иванович
     28.03.38 Алтайский край                           Кат.1 

ПОПОВ Борис Маркович
     28.03.38 Алтайский край                           Кат.1 

ПОСЕКУНОВ Дмитрий Ильич
     12.09.38 Алтайский край                           Кат.1 

ПОТЕМКИН Андрей Вуколович
     28.03.38 Алтайский край                           Кат.2 

ПЧЕЛКИН Борис Николаевич
     28.03.38 Алтайский край                           Кат.1 

ПШЕГОРЛИНСКИЙ Виктор Владимирович
     28.03.38 Алтайский край                           Кат.1 

ПЫЛЕВ Иван Степанович
     28.03.38 Алтайский край                           Кат.1 

РАДЧЕНКО Леонид Яковлевич
     28.03.38 Алтайский край                           Кат.1 

РАДЧЕНКО Николай Яковлевич
     12.09.38 Алтайский край                           Кат.1 

РАЗНИЦЫН Илья Васильевич
     28.03.38 Алтайский край                           Кат.1 

РЕЗВЫХ Феофилакт Александрович
     29.09.38 Алтайский край                           Кат.1 

РОЗАНОВ Антон Александрович
     28.03.38 Алтайский край                           Кат.1 

РОЗЕНБЛЮМ Самуил Моисеевич
     28.03.38 Алтайский край                           Кат.1 

РУЖАНСКИЙ Иван Николаевич
     12.09.38 Алтайский край                           Кат.1 

РУСАНОВ Василий Васильевич
     12.09.38 Алтайский край                           Кат.2 

РЫБОЧКИН Андриан Спиридонович
     29.09.38 Алтайский край                           Кат.1 

РЫКАЛОВ Иван Николаевич
     12.09.38 Алтайский край                           Кат.1 

РЯБОВ Григорий Платонович
     28.03.38 Алтайский край                           Кат.1 

САВЕЛЬЕВ Иван Савельевич
     29.09.38 Алтайский край                           Кат.1