КУДИНОВ Николай Алексеевич
     03.10.37 Западно-Сибирский край                   Кат.2 

КУДИНОВ Фома Дмитриевич
     27.03.37 Западно-Сибирский край                   Кат.1 

КУДРЯШОВ Иван Васильевич
     19.04.37 Западно-Сибирский край                   Кат.1 

КУДРЯШОВ Михаил Мартынович
     27.03.37 Западно-Сибирский край                   Кат.1 

КУЗНЕЦОВ Василий Александрович
     27.03.37 Западно-Сибирский край                   Кат.1 

КУЗНЕЦОВ Николай Дмитриевич
     27.03.37 Западно-Сибирский край                   Кат.1 

КУИМОВ Григорий Ипатович
     27.03.37 Западно-Сибирский край                   Кат.3 

КУЛЬКОВ Александр Петрович
     19.04.37 Западно-Сибирский край                   Кат.1 

КУНИ Леонтий Емильевич
     19.04.37 Западно-Сибирский край                   Кат.1 

КУНЬЩИКОВ Всеволод Николаевич
     27.03.37 Западно-Сибирский край                   Кат.1 

КУРДЫБА Григорий Иванович
     19.04.37 Западно-Сибирский край                   Кат.2 

КУРКОВ Николай Иосифович
     19.04.37 Западно-Сибирский край                   Кат.1 

КУРМЕЛЕВ Евмений Михайлович
     21.10.37 Западно-Сибирский край                   Кат.1 

КУРЫШЕВ Петр Васильевич
     27.03.37 Западно-Сибирский край                   Кат.2 

ЛАВРОВСКИЙ Александр Петрович
     03.10.37 Западно-Сибирский край                   Кат.1 

ЛАЗОРСКИЙ Александр Иванович
     27.03.37 Западно-Сибирский край                   Кат.1 

ЛАНИН Иван Самсонович
     27.03.37 Западно-Сибирский край                   Кат.3 

ЛАПИНСКИЙ Иннокентий Никанорович
     19.04.37 Западно-Сибирский край                   Кат.1 

ЛАПШОВ Матвей Никифорович
     27.03.37 Западно-Сибирский край                   Кат.2 

ЛЕВОЧКИН Андриан Алексеевич
     03.10.37 Западно-Сибирский край                   Кат.1 

ЛЕТУНОВА-ГРИГОРЬЕВА Лидия Алексеевна
     19.04.37 Западно-Сибирский край                   Кат.2 

ЛИНОВСКИЙ Евгений Николаевич
     27.03.37 Западно-Сибирский край                   Кат.1 

ЛИСАГОР Соломон Абрамович
     27.03.37 Западно-Сибирский край                   Кат.2 

ЛИТАХ Георгий Александрович
     19.04.37 Западно-Сибирский край                   Кат.1 

ЛИТВИНЕНКО Михаил Тимофеевич
     19.04.37 Западно-Сибирский край                   Кат.1 

ЛОВЦЕВИЧ Владимир Антонович
     03.10.37 Западно-Сибирский край                   Кат.1 

ЛОПАТИН Александр Клементьевич
     27.03.37 Западно-Сибирский край                   Кат.1 

ЛОПАТИН Василий Терентьевич
     27.03.37 Западно-Сибирский край                   Кат.2 

ЛОПАТИН Иван Климентьевич
     27.03.37 Западно-Сибирский край                   Кат.2 

МАГЕЛЬ Андрей Яковлевич
     27.03.37 Западно-Сибирский край                   Кат.1 

МАЕВСКИЙ Адольф Николаевич
     27.03.37 Западно-Сибирский край                   Кат.1 

МАЗИН Иван Александрович
     27.03.37 Западно-Сибирский край                   Кат.2 

МАЙЕР Евгений Рудольфович
     27.03.37 Западно-Сибирский край                   Кат.2 

МАЙЗЛИНА Евгения Иосифовна
     27.03.37 Западно-Сибирский край                   Кат.2 

МАЛОЗЕМОВ Константин Яковлевич
     19.04.37 Западно-Сибирский край                   Кат.1 

МАЛЮК Иван Алексеевич
     19.04.37 Западно-Сибирский край                   Кат.1 

МАМАЕВ Ефим Сергеевич
     19.04.37 Западно-Сибирский край                   Кат.1 

МАНУЙЛОВ Николай Георгиевич
     03.10.37 Западно-Сибирский край                   Кат.2 

МАРКОВ Андрей Ильич
     27.03.37 Западно-Сибирский край                   Кат.1 

МАСЮК Филипп Никифорович
     27.03.37 Западно-Сибирский край                   Кат.1 

МАЦУКОВ Роман Иванович
     27.03.37 Западно-Сибирский край                   Кат.1 

МЕДВЕДЕВ Анатолий Михайлович
     27.03.37 Западно-Сибирский край                   Кат.1 

МЕДВЕДЕВ Тихон Герасимович
     19.04.37 Западно-Сибирский край                   Кат.1 

МЕЕРЧЕНКО Петр Исаакович
     27.03.37 Западно-Сибирский край                   Кат.1 

МЕЖОВ Абрам Исаевич
     27.03.37 Западно-Сибирский край                   Кат.2 

МЕЛЬНИКОВ Василий Михайлович
     27.03.37 Западно-Сибирский край                   Кат.2 

МЕЛЬНИКОВА Полина Николаевна
     27.03.37 Западно-Сибирский край                   Кат.3 

МЕХТЛЬ Иосиф Адамович
     19.04.37 Западно-Сибирский край                   Кат.1 

МЕЩЕРЯКОВ Тимофей Михайлович
     27.03.37 Западно-Сибирский край                   Кат.2 

МИЗИКИН Александр Иванович
     03.10.37 Западно-Сибирский край                   Кат.1 

МИКЛЯЕВ Николай Васильевич
     27.03.37 Западно-Сибирский край                   Кат.1 

МИЛЕВСКИЙ Людвиг Цезаревич
     03.10.37 Западно-Сибирский край                   Кат.1 

МИНЕЕВ Василий Данилович
     19.04.37 Западно-Сибирский край                   Кат.2 

МИНЕЕВ Михаил Алексеевич
     03.10.37 Западно-Сибирский край                   Кат.1 

МИНЯТОВ Александр Сергеевич
     19.04.37 Западно-Сибирский край                   Кат.1 

МИРОНОВ Николай Григорьевич
     03.10.37 Западно-Сибирский край                   Кат.1 

МИРОШНИК Андрей Антонович
     03.10.37 Западно-Сибирский край                   Кат.1 

МИРОШНИК Ефим Антонович
     03.10.37 Западно-Сибирский край                   Кат.1 

МИРУТЕНКО Василий Петрович
     27.03.37 Западно-Сибирский край                   Кат.1 

МИТРОФАНОВ Владимир Сергеевич
     21.10.37 Западно-Сибирский край                   Кат.1 

МИТЯГИН Константин Иванович
     27.03.37 Западно-Сибирский край                   Кат.1 

МИХАЙЛОВ Иван Степанович
     27.03.37 Западно-Сибирский край                   Кат.1 

МИШИН Моисей Исаевич
     27.03.37 Западно-Сибирский край                   Кат.2 

МОКРИНСКИЙ Матвей Степанович
     10.08.37 Западно-Сибирский край                   Кат.1 

МОЛОТИЛОВ Иван Федорович
     27.03.37 Западно-Сибирский край                   Кат.2 

МОЛОТОВ Александр Федорович
     03.10.37 Западно-Сибирский край                   Кат.1 

МОЛЧАНОВ Василий Васильевич
     27.03.37 Западно-Сибирский край                   Кат.2 

МОНАСТЫРЕВ Константин Алексеевич
     27.03.37 Западно-Сибирский край                   Кат.1 

МОРОЗОВ Григорий Алексеевич
     03.10.37 Западно-Сибирский край                   Кат.1 

МОСКАЛЕНКО Александр Иванович
     27.03.37 Западно-Сибирский край                   Кат.2 

МОШТАКОВ Федор Иванович
     27.03.37 Западно-Сибирский край                   Кат.2 

МУРАВЬЕВ Евгений Алексеевич
     03.10.37 Западно-Сибирский край                   Кат.1 

МУРОМЕЦ Афанасий Никитич
     27.03.37 Западно-Сибирский край                   Кат.2 

МЯСКОВСКАЯ Мария Ильинична
     27.03.37 Западно-Сибирский край                   Кат.2 

НАУМОВ Михаил Васильевич
     27.03.37 Западно-Сибирский край                   Кат.1 

НАХАНОВИЧ Владимир Леонтьевич
     21.10.37 Западно-Сибирский край                   Кат.1 

НАЦИЕВСКИЙ Коэтан Иванович
     03.10.37 Западно-Сибирский край                   Кат.1 

НЕЖИВОЙ Алексей Андреевич
     19.04.37 Западно-Сибирский край                   Кат.1 

НЕСМАЧНЫЙ Владимир Иванович
     27.03.37 Западно-Сибирский край                   Кат.1 

НЕЧАЕВ Николай Иванович
     27.03.37 Западно-Сибирский край                   Кат.1 

НИКОЛАЕВ Григорий Рафаилович
     27.02.37 Западно-Сибирский край                   Кат.1 
     27.03.37 Западно-Сибирский край                   Кат.1 

НИКОЛАЕВ Федор Васильевич
     27.03.37 Западно-Сибирский край                   Кат.1 

НИКУЛЬКОВ Василий Иосифович
     03.10.37 Западно-Сибирский край                   Кат.1 

НОВИКОВ Валерий Васильевич
     21.10.37 Западно-Сибирский край                   Кат.1 

НОВИКОВ Николай Константинович
     27.02.37 Западно-Сибирский край                   Кат.1 
     27.03.37 Западно-Сибирский край                   Кат.1 

НОСКОВ Федосий Иванович
     27.03.37 Западно-Сибирский край                   Кат.2 

НОСКОВ Филипп Федорович
     19.04.37 Западно-Сибирский край                   Кат.2 

НОСОВ Александр Фомич
     27.03.37 Западно-Сибирский край                   Кат.1 

ОБОЛОНКОВ Яков Михайлович
     03.10.37 Западно-Сибирский край                   Кат.1 

ОВСЯННИКОВ Григорий Семенович
     27.03.37 Западно-Сибирский край                   Кат.1 

ОВСЯННИКОВ Федор Евсеевич
     27.03.37 Западно-Сибирский край                   Кат.1 

ОДИНЦОВ Наум Моисеевич
     19.04.37 Западно-Сибирский край                   Кат.2 

ОКОЛЕЛОВ Иван Герасимович
     27.03.37 Западно-Сибирский край                   Кат.2 

ОКОЛО-КУЛАК Екатерина Ивановна
     27.03.37 Западно-Сибирский край                   Кат.3 

ОРЕШНИКОВ Борис Вячеславович
     27.02.37 Западно-Сибирский край                   Кат.1 
     27.03.37 Западно-Сибирский край                   Кат.1 

ОСИНЦЕВ Василий Степанович
     19.04.37 Западно-Сибирский край                   Кат.2 

ОСИПЕНКО Иван Иванович
     27.02.37 Западно-Сибирский край                   Кат.1 
     27.03.37 Западно-Сибирский край                   Кат.1 

ОСИПОВ Александр Иванович
     21.10.37 Западно-Сибирский край                   Кат.1 

ОСИПОВ Петр Гаврилович
     03.10.37 Западно-Сибирский край                   Кат.1 

ОСТРОВЕРХОВ Иван Захарович
     27.03.37 Западно-Сибирский край                   Кат.1