АБИДУЕВ Цырен-Доржи Абидуевич
     10.08.37 Ленинградская область                    Кат.1 

АБОТИН Порфирий Васильевич
     13.11.37 Ленинградская область                    Кат.1 

АБРАМОВ Григорий Алексеевич
     01.04.37 г.Ленинград                              Кат.1 

АБРАМОВ-БОРОВИЦКИЙ Абрам Израилевич
     07.12.37 Ленинградская область                    Кат.1 

АБРАШКИН Матвей Евстафьевич
     31.08.37 Ленинградская область                    Кат.1 

АБРОСИМОВ Валентин Дмитриевич
     12.09.38 Гор.Ленинград-Кировская ж.д.             Кат.2 

АВГУСТИНОВИЧ Георгий Васильевич
     03.02.38 Ленинградская область                    Кат.1 

АВДАШЕВ Николай Кузьмич
     06.05.37 г.Ленинград, Правые                      Кат.1 

АВДЕЕВ Иван Ананьевич
     без даты [Ленинградская обл. октябрь 1936 - 

АВЕРБУХ Михаил Саулович
     13.07.37 Ленинградская область                    Кат.1 

АГЕЕВ Иван Иванович
     07.09.37 Ленинградская область                    Кат.1 

АГЕЕВ Семен Семенович
     03.02.38 Ленинградская область                    Кат.1 

АГРАНОВСКИЙ Лазарь Соломонович
     01.04.37 г.Ленинград                              Кат.1 

АДАКИН Николай Алексеевич
     01.04.37 г.Ленинград                              Кат.1 

АДАМОВИЧ Григорий Михайлович
     13.11.37 Ленинградская область                    Кат.1 

АДАМЧИК Василий Гаврилович
     20.08.37 Ленинградская область                    Кат.1 

АДОНЦ Гайк Георгиевич
     07.12.37 Ленинградская область                    Кат.1 

АКИНЗИНОВ Павел Тимофеевич
     13.07.37 Ленинградская область                    Кат.1 

АККУРАТОВ Василий Андреевич
     03.02.38 Ленинградская область                    Кат.2 

АЛДАПАРМАКОВ Иван Федорович
     без даты [Ленинградская обл. октябрь 1936 - 

АЛЕКПЕРОВ Аскер Куламович
     13.07.37 Ленинградская область                    Кат.1 

АЛЕКСАНДРОВ Александр Григорьевич
     06.05.37 г.Ленинград, Правые                      Кат.1 

АЛЕКСАНДРОВ Алексей Тимофеевич
     20.08.37 Ленинградская область                    Кат.1 

АЛЕКСАНДРОВ Аркадий Борисович
     13.11.37 Ленинградская область                    Кат.1 

АЛЕКСАНДРОВ Василий Александрович
     06.05.37 г.Ленинград, Правые                      Кат.1 

АЛЕКСАНДРОВ Николай Владимирович
     03.02.38 Ленинградская область                    Кат.1 

АЛЕКСАНДРОВ Николай Николаевич
     13.11.37 Ленинградская область                    Кат.1 

АЛЕКСЕЕВ Иван Алексеевич
     12.09.38 Ленинградская область                    Кат.1 

АЛЕКСЕЕВ Иван Николаевич
     01.04.37 г.Ленинград                              Кат.1 

АЛЕКСЕЕВ Николай Константинович
     07.12.37 Ленинградская область                    Кат.2 

АЛЕКСЕЕВ Петр Алексеевич
     31.08.37 Ленинградская область                    Кат.1 

АЛЕКСЕЕВ Федор Васильевич
     07.12.37 Ленинградская область                    Кат.1 

АЛЕКСИНСКИЙ Михаил Александрович
     12.09.38 Ленинградская область                    Кат.1 

АЛЕХИН Дмитрий Георгиевич
     01.04.37 г.Ленинград                              Кат.1 

АЛКИН Дауд Гиреевич
     12.09.38 Ленинградская область                    Кат.1 

АЛЫМЕНКО Лазарь Евдокимович
     31.07.37 Ленинградская область                    Кат.2 

АЛЬБЕРТ Бруно Эрнестович
     12.09.38 Гор.Ленинград-Октябрьская ж.д.           Кат.1 

АЛЯКРИНСКИЙ Николай Владимирович
     07.12.37 Ленинградская область                    Кат.1 

АМАН Роберт Павлович
     12.09.38 Ленинградская область                    Кат.1 

АМБОЛЬДТ Евгений Фридрихович
     03.02.38 Ленинградская область                    Кат.1 

АНАНЬЕВ Борис Николаевич
     01.04.37 г.Ленинград                              Кат.1 

АНДРЕЕВ Александр Иванович
     07.12.37 Ленинградская область                    Кат.1 

АНДРЕЕВ Антон Иванович
     20.08.37 Ленинградская область                    Кат.1 

АНДРЕЕВ Афанасий Андреевич
     01.04.37 г.Ленинград                              Кат.1 

АНДРЕЕВ Василий Андреевич
     10.08.37 Ленинградская область                    Кат.2 
     12.09.38 Ленинградская область                    Кат.1 

АНДРЕЕВ Николай Петрович
     07.12.37 Ленинградская область                    Кат.1 

АНДРЕЕВ Роман Романович
     без даты [Ленинградская обл. октябрь 1936 - 

АНДРОНОВ Константин Яковлевич
     03.02.38 Ленинградская область                    Кат.1 

АНЖОЕВ Радна-Самбу
     10.08.37 Ленинградская область                    Кат.1 

АНИКЕЕВ Петр Васильевич
     31.08.37 Ленинградская область                    Кат.1 

АНИСИМОВ Аркадий Павлович
     01.04.37 г.Ленинград                              Кат.1 

АНТРОПОВ Георгий Александрович
     без даты [Ленинградская обл. октябрь 1936 - 

АНТЮХИН Иван Фокич
     31.08.37 Ленинградская область                    Кат.1 

АРЖАНИЦИН Иван Петрович
     13.07.37 Ленинградская область                    Кат.2 

АРИСТАРОВ Василий Васильевич
     13.07.37 Ленинградская область                    Кат.1 

АРИСТОВ Иван Яковлевич
     12.09.38 Гор.Ленинград-Октябрьская ж.д.           Кат.1 

АРКИНА Елизавета Иосифовна
     03.02.38 Ленинградская область                    Кат.1 

АРМАДЕРОВ Георгий Георгиевич
     07.12.37 Ленинградская область                    Кат.1 

АРСКИЙ Михаил Николаевич
     01.04.37 г.Ленинград                              Кат.2 

АРТЕМОВ Петр Ксенофонтович
     13.11.37 Ленинградская область                    Кат.1 

АРТЕМЬЕВ Кронид Алексеевич
     15.09.37 Ленинградская область                    Кат.1 

АРТЕМЬЕВ Степан Иванович
     03.02.38 Ленинградская область                    Кат.2 

АРТЮХОВ Илларион Борисович
     22.11.37 Ленинградская область                    Кат.1 

АРХАРОВ Александр Игнатьевич
     03.02.38 Ленинградская область                    Кат.1 

АРХАРОВА Екатерина Николаевна
     06.05.37 г.Ленинград, Правые                      Кат.2 

АРХИПОВ Павел Иванович
     05.03.38 Ленинградская область                    Кат.1 

АСТАФЬЕВ Иван Яковлевич
     13.07.37 Ленинградская область                    Кат.1 

АСТРОВ Владимир Васильевич
     03.02.38 Ленинградская область                    Кат.1 

АСЯМОЛОВ Александр Александрович
     25.09.38 Ленинградская область                    Кат.1 

АФОНИН Александр Иванович
     03.02.38 Ленинградская область                    Кат.2 

АЧКАНОВ Григорий Павлович
     13.11.37 Ленинградская область                    Кат.1 

АЮРЗАНОВ Жигжит
     10.08.37 Ленинградская область                    Кат.1 

БАБАНОВСКИЙ Анатолий Иванович
     03.02.38 Ленинградская область                    Кат.1 

БАБИЦКАЯ Нина Павловна
     13.11.37 Ленинградская область                    Кат.1 

БАБИЦКИЙ Константин Михайлович
     13.11.37 Ленинградская область                    Кат.1 

БАКАЛЕЙНИКОВ Яков Михайлович
     03.02.38 Ленинградская область                    Кат.1 

БАКШТ Соломон Исаакович
     12.09.38 Ленинградская область                    Кат.1 

БАЛАЙТИС Александр Александрович
     20.08.37 Ленинградская область                    Кат.1 

БАЛАКИН Иван Прохорович
     13.07.37 Ленинградская область                    Кат.2 

БАЛАМУТОВ Михаил Николаевич
     15.09.37 Ленинградская область                    Кат.2 

БАЛАНДИН Павел Николаевич
     10.08.37 Ленинградская область                    Кат.1 

БАЛДЫШ Андрей Адольфович
     10.08.37 Ленинградская область                    Кат.1 

БАЛЬЖАК Иван Иосифович
     12.09.38 Ленинградская область                    Кат.1 

БАРАДИН Базар Барадиевич
     10.08.37 Ленинградская область                    Кат.1 

БАРАНОВ Андрей Григорьевич
     31.08.37 Ленинградская область                    Кат.1 

БАРАНОВ Иван Иванович
     12.09.38 Ленинградская область                    Кат.1 

БАРАНЧЕНКОВ Георгий Владимирович
     01.04.37 г.Ленинград                              Кат.1 

БАРАНЧЕНКОВА Прасковья Александровна
     01.04.37 г.Ленинград                              Кат.2 

БАРКОВ Иван Сергеевич
     15.09.37 Ленинградская область                    Кат.1 

БАРСУКОВ Козьма Данилович
     13.11.37 Ленинградская область                    Кат.1 

БАРСУКОВ Леонид Георгиевич
     12.09.38 Гор.Ленинград-Октябрьская ж.д.           Кат.1 

БАРЫШЕВ Михаил Семенович
     31.07.37 Ленинградская область                    Кат.1 

БАТАЕВ Иван Хрисанфович
     13.07.37 Ленинградская область                    Кат.1 

БАТИС Эрнст Иванович
     10.08.37 Ленинградская область                    Кат.1 

БАХРАХ Моисей Давыдович
     07.12.37 Ленинградская область                    Кат.1 

БАШЛЫКОВ Николай Христофорович
     15.09.37 Ленинградская область                    Кат.1 

БЕГАНСКИЙ Бронислав Людвигович
     10.08.37 Ленинградская область                    Кат.1 

БЕГИЧЕВ Леонид Васильевич
     10.08.37 Ленинградская область                    Кат.1 

БЕККЕРМАН Лев Борисович
     01.04.37 г.Ленинград                              Кат.1 

БЕКМАН Константин Павлович
     13.07.37 Ленинградская область                    Кат.1