ТУХАЧЕВСКИЙ Александр Николаевич
     13.12.37 Московская область                       Кат.1 

ТУХАЧЕВСКИЙ Николай Николаевич
     22.12.37 Москва - центр                           Кат.1 

ТУЮЛА Вяйне Матвеевич
     12.09.38 Москва-центр, Иностранные-подданные      Кат.1 Справка

ТЫЛИС Григорий Семенович
     21.10.37 Москва-центр                             Кат.1 

ТЫЛТЫНЬ Ян-Алфред Матисович
     20.08.38 Москва-центр, бывш.военные работники     Кат.1 

ТЫМОВСКИЙ Евстафий Юлианович
     20.08.38 Москва-центр, бывш.сотрудники НКВД       Кат.1 

ТЫМЧУК Валентин Иванович
     07.12.37 Москва - центр                           Кат.1 

ТЫСИК Павел Григорьевич
     22.09.37 Калуга, Московско-Киевская жел.дорога    Кат.1 

ТЫЧИНСКИЙ Николай Васильевич
     13.12.37 Московская область                       Кат.1 

ТЭТЭР Карл Карлович
     05.03.38 Москва-центр                             Кат.1 

ТЮЛЕВ Евгений Сергеевич
     10.06.38 Москва-центр                             Кат.1 

ТЮЛЮКОВ Александр Николаевич
     14.06.37 Московская область, Троцкисты            Кат.1 

ТЮРИН Алексей Васильевич
     03.02.38 Москва-центр                             Кат.1 

ТЮРМОРЕЗОВ Евграф Прохорович
     21.10.37 Москва-центр                             Кат.1 

ТЮРНИКОВ Иван Иванович
     01.11.37 V Быв.ответ.работники Наркоматов         Кат.1 
     01.11.37 Москва-центр                             Кат.1 

ТЮРЯКУЛОВ Назир Тюрякулович
     01.11.37 Москва-центр                             Кат.1 

ТЯГНИ-РЯДНО Афанасий Андреевич
     20.08.38 Москва-центр                             Кат.1 

ТЯЖЕЛКОВ Николай Алексеевич
     10.07.37 Москва-Центр                             Кат.1 

ТЯК Петр Андреевич
     25.07.37 Москва-Центр                             Кат.2 

ТЯЛЬНИКОВ Иван Иванович
     15.05.37 Москва-Центр, Троцкисты                  Кат.1 

УВАДЬЕВ Исаак Абрамович
     27.02.37 Московская область                       Кат.1 

УВАРОВ Александр Иванович
     15.05.37 Московская Область, Троцкисты            Кат.1 

УВАРОВ Алексей Александрович
     22.09.37 Москва-центр                             Кат.1 

УВАРОВ Михаил Александрович
     12.09.38 Москва-центр                             Кат.1 

УВАРОВ Николай Михайлович
     20.08.38 Москва-центр                             Кат.1 

УГЛАНОВ Николай Александрович
     15.05.37 Москва-Центр, Правые                     Кат.1 

УГРЮМОВ Леонтий Яковлевич
     10.08.37 Москва-Центр                             Кат.1 

УДАРОВ Алексей Николаевич
     14.06.37 Москва-Центр                             Кат.1 

УДАЧИН Иван Александрович
     19.04.38 Москва-центр                             Кат.1 

УДОЛЬСКИЙ Петр Константинович
     12.09.38 Москва-центр                             Кат.1 

УДРИС Яков Мартынович
     29.09.38 Москва-центр                             Кат.1 

УЗДАНСКИЙ Стефан Лазаревич
     01.11.37 Москва-центр                             Кат.1 

УКШЕ Борис Альфонсович
     03.01.38 Москва-центр                             Кат.1 

УЛАНОВ-ЗИНОВЬЕВ Гавриил Данилович
     03.01.38 Москва-центр                             Кат.1 

УЛЬМАН Жан Карлович
     20.08.38 Москва-центр, бывш.военные работники     Кат.1 

УЛЬРИХ-МАЛЯНОВСКИЙ Люциан Станиславович
     20.08.37 Москва-Центр                             Кат.1 

УЛЬЯНОВСКИЙ Владимир Александрович
     20.08.38 Москва-центр                             Кат.1 

УЛЬЯНОВСКИЙ Владислав Антонович
     21.10.37 Москва-центр                             Кат.1 

УЛЬЯХИН Андрей Назарович
     26.06.37 Москва-Центр                             Кат.1 

УМАНСКИЙ Виктор Наумович
     29.09.38 Московская область                       Кат.1 

УМИТБАЕВ Бари Рахманович
     01.11.37 Москва-центр                             Кат.1 

УМПАЛ-АНГАРСКИЙ Ян Янович
     12.09.38 Москва-центр                             Кат.1 

УНГАР Герман Германович
     13.11.37 ДТО ГУГБ НКВД Дзержинской ж.д., (г.Мо... Кат.1 Справка

УНГЕР Эдуард Никадимович
     03.01.38 Московская область                       Кат.1 

УНШЛИХТ Иосиф Станиславович
     01.11.37 I Быв.члены и кандидаты ЦК ВКП(б)        Кат.1 
     26.07.38 Москва-центр                             Кат.1 

УРАЗАЕВ Шамси Гильмутдинович
     03.02.38 Москва-центр                             Кат.1 

УРАКОВА Клавдия Дмитриевна
     29.09.38 Москва-центр                             Кат.2 

УРАЛОВ Семен Григорьевич
     20.08.38 Москва-центр, бывш.военные работники     Кат.1 

УРБАНОВИЧ Иван Ефремович
     03.02.38 Москва-центр                             Кат.1 

УРВАНЦЕВ Николай Михайлович
     03.02.38 Москва-центр                             Кат.1 

УРДИАНОВ Василий Петрович
     12.09.38 Москва-центр                             Кат.1 

УРИЦКИЙ Семен Борисович
     12.09.38 Москва-центр                             Кат.1 

УРИЦКИЙ Семен Петрович
     26.07.38 Москва-центр                             Кат.1 

УРОДА Иосиф Андреевич
     21.10.37 Москва-центр                             Кат.1 

УРУСОВ Джорбей Савкудзович
     03.01.38 Москва-центр                             Кат.1 

УРУСОВ Иван Степанович
     без даты [Москва, октябрь 1936 - сост]     Кат.1 

УРЫВАЕВ Алексей Семенович
     14.06.37 Москва-Центр                             Кат.1 

УРЫВАЕВ Михаил Георгиевич
     01.11.37 V Быв.ответ.работники Наркоматов         Кат.1 
     01.11.37 Москва-центр                             Кат.1 

УРЫСОН Исаак Савельевич
     10.06.38 Москва-центр                             Кат.1 

УСАЧ Антон Моисеевич
     12.09.38 Москва-центр                             Кат.2 

УСАЧЕВ Иван Степанович
     12.09.38 Москва-центр                             Кат.1 

УСАЧЕВ Михаил Иванович
     12.09.38 Московская область                       Кат.1 

УСИЕВИЧ Владимир Александрович
     19.04.38 Москва-центр                             Кат.1 

УСИНЦЕВ Петр Осипович
     15.09.37 Москва-центр                             Кат.1 

УСКОВ Тимофей Сергеевич
     03.01.38 Московская область                       Кат.1 
     05.03.38 Московская область                       Кат.1 

УСМАНОВ Хусеин Гайфуллич
     03.01.38 Москва-центр                             Кат.1 

УСОВ Александр Федорович
     14.06.37 Московская область, Троцкисты            Кат.2 

УСОВ Константин Андреевич
     10.07.37 Москва-Центр                             Кат.1 

УСОВИЧ Николай Иванович
     14.06.37 Москва-Центр                             Кат.1 

УСПЕНСКИЙ Борис Владимирович
     20.08.38 Москва-центр                             Кат.1 

УСПЕНСКИЙ Виктор Петрович
     13.12.37 Москва - центр                           Кат.1 

УСПЕНСКИЙ Евгений Евгеньевич
     29.09.38 Московская область                       Кат.1 

УСПЕНСКИЙ Константин Яковлевич
     10.06.38 Москва-центр                             Кат.1 

УСТИНОВ Михаил Алексеевич
     20.08.37 Москва-Центр                             Кат.2 

УСТРУГОВ Леонид Александрович
     03.02.38 Москва-центр                             Кат.1 

УСТРЯЛОВ Николай Васильевич
     07.09.37 Москва-центр                             Кат.1 

УТКИН Александр Васильевич
     26.06.37 Москва-Центр                             Кат.1 

УФИМЦЕВ Александр Арсеньевич
     19.04.38 Москва-центр                             Кат.1 

УХАНОВ Константин Васильевич
     21.10.37 Москва-центр                             Кат.1 

УШАКОВ Владимир Дмитриевич
     20.08.38 Москва-центр                             Кат.1 

УШАКОВА Антонина Павловна
     19.04.38 Москва-центр                             Кат.1 

ФАБИК Карл Теодорович
     10.06.38 Москва-центр                             Кат.1 

ФАДДЕЕВ Иван Матвеевич
     27.10.37 Москва-центр                             Кат.1 

ФАДЕЕВ Николай Евгеньевич
     10.08.37 Москва-Центр                             Кат.1 

ФАДЕЕВ Федор Тимофеевич
     13.12.37 Московская область                       Кат.1 

ФАЙБУШ Яков Аронович
     19.04.38 Москва-центр                             Кат.1 

ФАЙН Вениамин Натанович
     03.02.38 Московская область                       Кат.1 

ФАЙНБЕРГ Владимир Георгиевич
     28.03.38 Москва-центр                             Кат.1 

ФАЙНБЕРГ Евгений Львович
     21.10.37 Москва-центр                             Кат.1 

ФАЙНБЕРГ Михаил Борисович
     13.11.37 Москва-центр                             Кат.1 

ФАЙНГАР Матвей Моисеевич
     05.03.38 Москва-центр                             Кат.1 

ФАЙНМАН Яков Ильич
     21.10.37 Московская область                       Кат.1 

ФАЙНШТЕЙН Исаак Григорьевич
     05.03.38 Москва-центр                             Кат.1 

ФАКРУТДИНОВ Кашаф Халипович
     19.04.38 Москва-центр                             Кат.1 

ФАКТОРОВИЧ Даниил Абрамович
     29.09.38 Москва-центр                             Кат.2 

ФАЛЬК Давид Яковлевич
     22.12.37 Москва - центр                           Кат.1 

ФАЛЬКО Александр Гордеевич
     03.02.38 Москва-центр                             Кат.1 

ФАРАДЖ-ЗАДЕ АСКЕР МАМЕД ОГЛЫ 
     19.04.38 Москва-центр                             Кат.1 

ФАРБЕР Николай Александрович
     22.11.37 Москва-центр                             Кат.1 

ФАРКАШ Габриэль Стефанович
     31.08.37 Москва-Центр                             Кат.1