ШИРЯЕВ Иван Иустинович
     19.04.38 Москва-центр                             Кат.1 

ШИТОВ Николай Дмитриевич
     22.11.37 Московская область                       Кат.1 

ШИТЦ Иван Юльевич
     07.09.37 Москва-центр                             Кат.1 

ШИФМАНОВИЧ Григорий Лазаревич
     05.03.38 Москва-центр                             Кат.2 

ШИФРИН Соломон Самойлович
     03.01.38 Москва-центр                             Кат.1 
     29.09.38 Москва-центр                             Кат.2 

ШИЦ Григорий Моисеевич
     10.06.38 Гор.Калуга. Моск.Киевская жел.дор.       Кат.2 

ШИШЕЛОВА Лидия Николаевна
     22.12.37 Москва - центр, (быв.сотрудники НКВД)    Кат.1 

ШИШКО Николай Николаевич
     20.08.38 Москва-центр                             Кат.1 

ШИШКОВ Игнатий Иванович
     03.01.38 Москва-центр (бывшие сотрудники НКВД)    Кат.1 

ШИШКОВСКИЙ Евгений Евгеньевич
     28.03.38 Москва-центр                             Кат.1 

ШИШЛЯНИКОВ Рафаил Абрамович
     10.06.38 Москва-центр                             Кат.1 

ШКЕЛЕ Андрей Матвеевич
     03.02.38 Москва-центр                             Кат.1 

ШКЛЯРИК Кирилл Николаевич
     21.10.37 Московская область                       Кат.2 

ШКОЛЬНИК Матвей Ефимович
     10.06.38 Москва-центр                             Кат.1 

ШКОЛЬНИКОВ Изя Абрамович
     10.08.37 Москва-Центр                             Кат.1 

ШКУРИН Фома Кузьмич
     05.03.38 Москва-центр                             Кат.1 

ШКУРИН-БЕЙКО Аркадий Михайлович
     05.03.38 Москва-центр                             Кат.1 

ШЛЕЙСНЕР Рихард Рихардович
     12.09.38 Москва-центр                             Кат.1 

ШЛЕЙФЕР Илья Иосифович
     15.05.37 Москва-Центр, Троцкисты                  Кат.1 

ШЛЕМИНГ Александр Александрович
     07.12.37 Москва - центр                           Кат.1 

ШЛЕМОВ Лев Яковлевич
     03.02.38 Москва-центр                             Кат.1 

ШЛИХТИНГ-ПАСТУХОВА Раиса Петровна
     03.02.38 Москва-центр                             Кат.1 

ШЛЫКОВ Максим Григорьевич
     03.05.38 Москва-центр                             Кат.1 

ШЛЯПНИКОВ Александр Гаврилович
     31.08.37 Москва-Центр                             Кат.1 

ШЛЯПОЧНИКОВ Александр Семенович
     03.01.38 Москва-центр                             Кат.2 

ШМАЛОВ Евгений Филиппович
     03.02.38 Москва-центр                             Кат.2 

ШМАТОВ Николай Иванович
     13.11.37 ДТО ГУГБ НКВД М-Киевской ж.д. (г.Калуга) Кат.1 

ШМЕЛЕВ Максим Петрович
     22.12.37 Москва. Жел.дор.им.Дзержинского          Кат.1 

ШМИДЕН Олег Леонидович
     01.11.37 Москва-центр                             Кат.1 

ШМИДТ Василий Владимирович
     15.05.37 Москва-Центр, Правые                     Кат.2 
     26.07.38 Москва-центр                             Кат.1 

ШМИДТ Давид Давидович
     03.02.38 Москва-центр                             Кат.1 

ШМИДТ Дмитрий Аркадьевич
     14.06.37 Москва-Центр                             Кат.1 

ШМИДТ Евгений Густавович
     20.08.38 Москва-центр, бывш.военные работники     Кат.1 

ШМИДТ Шмераль Вульфович
     03.10.37 Московская область                       Кат.1 

ШМИДТ Яков Павлович
     21.10.37 Москва-центр                             Кат.1 

ШМИДТ Ян Анжевич
     03.02.38 Москва-центр                             Кат.1 

ШМОЙШ-БРОНСКАЯ Бронислава Иосифовна
     07.09.37 Москва-центр                             Кат.1 

ШНАЙДЕРМАН Шлема Хаимович
     21.10.37 Москва-центр                             Кат.1 

ШНЕЕРСОН Борис Маркович
     20.08.38 Москва-центр                             Кат.1 

ШНЕЕРСОН Натан Александрович
     03.10.37 Московская область                       Кат.1 

ШНЕЕРСОН Натан Михайлович
     20.08.38 Москва-центр, бывш.сотрудники НКВД       Кат.1 

ШНЕЙДЕР Герирд
     20.08.37 Москва-Центр, Иностранные подданные      Кат.2 Справка

ШНЕЙДЕР Николай Николаевич
     20.08.37 Москва-Центр                             Кат.1 

ШНЕЙДЕРМАН Лазарь Наумович
     15.05.37 Москва-Центр, Троцкисты                  Кат.1 

ШНЕЙДРАТУС Освальд Освальдович
     20.08.37 Москва-Центр                             Кат.1 

ШНИТМАН Лев Александрович
     20.08.38 Москва-центр, бывш.военные работники     Кат.1 

ШНИЦЕР Илья Иосифович
     19.04.38 Москва-центр                             Кат.1 

ШОК-БОРЕЦКИЙ Густав Антонович
     07.09.37 Москва-центр                             Кат.1 

ШОЛОХОВ Борис Иванович
     03.01.38 Московская область                       Кат.1 

ШОНИН Иван Васильевич
     28.03.38 г.Москва. Московско-окружн.ж.д.          Кат.1 

ШОР Лейба Менделеевич
     10.06.38 Москва-центр                             Кат.1 

ШОР Самуил Исидорович
     10.06.38 Москва-центр                             Кат.1 

ШОР Семен Юрьевич
     21.10.37 Москва-центр                             Кат.1 

ШОСТАК Георгий Константинович
     03.02.38 Москва-центр                             Кат.1 

ШОСТАК Михаил Львович
     26.06.37 Москва-Центр                             Кат.1 

ШОСТАКОВИЧ Владимир Борисович
     22.09.37 Москва-центр                             Кат.1 

ШОТЕМОР Шириншо
     21.10.37 Москва-центр                             Кат.1 

ШОТМАН Александр Васильевич
     21.10.37 Москва-центр                             Кат.1 

ШОХИН Андрей Павлович
     05.03.38 Москва-центр                             Кат.1 

ШОХОЛЕВИЧ Илья Алексеевич
     01.11.37 Москва-центр                             Кат.1 

ШОШИН Евгений Сергеевич
     26.06.37 Москва-Центр                             Кат.1 

ШОШКИН Михаил Андреевич
     29.09.38 Московская область                       Кат.1 

ШПАГИН (ЗАСУНЬ) Антон Яковлевич
     19.04.38 Москва-центр                             Кат.1 

ШПАГИН Михаил Иванович
     12.09.38 Московская область                       Кат.1 

ШПАК Дмитрий Александрович
     21.10.37 Москва-центр                             Кат.1 

ШПАН Генрих Генрихович
     10.06.38 Москва-центр                             Кат.1 

ШПАНИЕР Лазарь Яковлевич
     07.12.37 Москва - центр                           Кат.1 

ШПЕКТОРОВ Григорий Михайлович
     20.08.38 Москва-центр                             Кат.1 

ШПЕКТОРОВ Натан Лазаревич
     07.09.37 Москва-центр                             Кат.1 

ШПЕНЦЕР Борис Маркович
     28.03.38 Москва-центр                             Кат.1 

ШПЕХТ Леонид Степанович
     12.09.38 Москва-центр                             Кат.1 

ШПИЛЬРЕЙН Исаак Навтулович
     22.12.37 Москва - центр                           Кат.1 

ШПИЛЬРЕЙН Ян Николаевич
     03.01.38 Московская область                       Кат.1 

ШПИНДЛЕР Евсей Максимович
     20.08.38 Москва-центр                             Кат.1 

ШПИНДЛЕР Яков Михайлович
     28.03.38 Москва-центр                             Кат.1 

ШПИЦ Марк Самойлович
     10.06.38 Москва-центр                             Кат.1 

ШПОЛЯНСКИЙ Павел Исакович
     12.09.38 Москва-центр                             Кат.1 

ШПРЕНГЕРТ Александр Иванович
     19.04.38 Москва-центр                             Кат.1 

ШПРИНГ Леон-Яков Адольфович
     03.10.37 Москва-центр                             Кат.1 

ШРАЙБЕР Борис Соломонович
     07.12.37 Москва - центр                           Кат.1 

ШРАМКО Андрей Исаакович
     19.04.38 Москва-центр                             Кат.1 

ШРЕЙБЕР Самуил Маркович
     07.12.37 Москва - центр                           Кат.1 

ШРЕЙБЕР Элиас Максимович
     25.07.37 Москва-Центр                             Кат.1 Справка

ШРЕТЕР Виктор Николаевич
     19.04.38 Москва-центр                             Кат.1 

ШРОТ Адольф Адольфович
     10.06.38 Москва-центр                             Кат.1 

ШТАЙНЕР Карл Фридрихович
     31.08.37 Москва-Центр                             Кат.2 

ШТАНГЕЙ Тимофей Григорьевич
     20.08.38 Москва-центр                             Кат.1 

ШТЕЙГЕР Борис Сергеевич
     20.08.37 Москва-Центр                             Кат.1 

ШТЕЙЕРМАН Виктор Викторович
     03.02.38 Московская область                       Кат.1 

ШТЕЙН Василий Александрович
     12.09.38 Московская область                       Кат.1 

ШТЕЙН Станислав Юлианович
     31.08.37 Москва-Центр                             Кат.1 

ШТЕЙНБОК Давид Ильич
     31.08.37 Москва-Центр                             Кат.1 

ШТЕЙНБРЮК Отто Оттович
     20.08.37 Москва-Центр                             Кат.1 

ШТЕРЕНГОФ Эммануил Моисеевич
     03.05.38 Московская область                       Кат.1 

ШТЕРМАН Сергей Павлович
     12.09.38 Московская область                       Кат.1 

ШТЕРН Ладислав Львович
     22.12.37 Московская область                       Кат.1 

ШТЕРН Макс Исаакович
     31.08.37 Москва-Центр                             Кат.1 

ШТЕРНБЕРГ Борис Акимович
     13.12.37 Москва - центр                           Кат.1 

ШТЕРНГЛУЗ Яков Аркадьевич
     25.07.37 Москва-Центр                             Кат.1 

ШТИКГОЛЬД Максимилиан Владимирович
     22.09.37 Калуга, Московско-Киевская жел.дорога    Кат.1