ВОЛКОВ Василий Андреевич
     03.01.38 Свердловская область                     Кат.1 

ВОЛКОВА Анна Георгиевна
     03.02.38 Свердловская область                     Кат.1 

ВОЛЛЕНБЕРГ Георгий Людвигович
     12.09.38 Свердловская область                     Кат.1 

ВОЛОСАТОВ Виктор Михайлович
     10.06.38 Свердловская область                     Кат.2 

ВОЛЫНЧУК Евгений Степанович
     03.01.38 Свердловская область                     Кат.1 

ВОРОБЬЕВ Ефим Степанович
     19.03.37 Свердловская область                     Кат.2 

ВОРОНИН Михаил Васильевич
     22.12.37 Свердловская область                     Кат.1 

ВОРОПАЕВ Василий Иванович
     01.04.37 Свердловская область                     Кат.1 

ВОРОПАЕВ Сергей Петрович
     19.03.37 Свердловская область                     Кат.2 

ВОРОТНИКОВ Михаил Васильевич
     27.02.37 Свердловская область                     Кат.1 
     19.03.37 Свердловская область                     Кат.1 

ВОФСИ Исаак Менделеевич
     22.11.37 Свердловская область                     Кат.2 

ВТОРЫГИН Виктор Афонасьевич
     13.11.37 Свердловская область                     Кат.1 

ВУККЕРТ Константин Иванович
     10.06.38 Свердловская область                     Кат.1 

ВЫЛОМОВ Николай Петрович
     10.06.38 Гор.Свердловск. Жел.дор.им.Кагановича    Кат.1 

ВЫСОЧИНЕНКО Семен Дмитриевич
     13.11.37 Свердловская область                     Кат.1 

ВЯТКИН Александр Львович
     10.08.37 Свердловская область                     Кат.1 

ВЯТКИН Константин Петрович
     10.06.38 Свердловская область                     Кат.1 

ВЯТКИН Николай Сергеевич
     22.12.37 Свердловская область                     Кат.1 

ГАВВА Елисей Семенович
     10.07.37 Свердловская область                     Кат.1 

ГАВРИЛОВА Анастасия Ивановна
     22.11.37 гор.Свердловск - ж.д. им.Кагановича      Кат.2 

ГАЕВ Петр Николаевич
     22.11.37 гор.Свердловск - ж.д. им.Кагановича      Кат.2 

ГАЙДЕРОВ Федор Васильевич
     27.02.37 Свердловская область                     Кат.1 
     19.03.37 Свердловская область                     Кат.1 

ГАЙДУК Тимофей Иванович
     10.07.37 Свердловская область                     Кат.1 

ГАЙДУКОВ Василий Иванович
     27.02.37 Свердловская область                     Кат.1 
     19.03.37 Свердловская область                     Кат.1 

ГАК Семен Самсонович
     22.11.37 Свердловская область                     Кат.2 

ГАЛАНИН Никандр Павлович
     10.08.37 Свердловская область                     Кат.1 

ГАЛИНИНСКИЙ Петр Федорович
     22.11.37 Свердловская область                     Кат.1 

ГАЛКИН Николай Тимофеевич
     19.04.38 Свердловская область                     Кат.1 

ГАЛЬПЕРИН Александр Израилевич
     27.02.37 Свердловская область                     Кат.1 
     19.03.37 Свердловская область                     Кат.1 

ГАНИН Иван Кузьмич
     01.04.37 Свердловская область                     Кат.2 

ГАРАЩЕНКО Виталий Наумович
     14.06.37 Свердловская область                     Кат.1 

ГАРБУЗ Георгий Афанасьевич
     03.01.38 Свердловская область                     Кат.2 

ГАРКАВЕНКО Николай Григорьевич
     31.07.37 Свердловская область                     Кат.1 

ГАРНИК Степан Ефимович
     03.01.38 Свердловская область                     Кат.1 

ГЕНДЕЛЬ Михаил Яковлевич
     01.04.37 Свердловская область                     Кат.2 

ГЕРАСИМЕНКО Петр Никитич
     22.11.37 гор.Свердловск - ж.д. им.Кагановича      Кат.1 

ГЕРАСИМОВ Николай Павлович
     10.06.38 Гор.Свердловск. Жел.дор.им.Кагановича    Кат.2 

ГЕРШЕНБАУМ Абрам Лазаревич
     10.06.38 Свердловская область                     Кат.1 

ГИЛЕВ Михаил Алексеевич
     13.11.37 Свердловская область                     Кат.1 

ГИЛЕВ Петр Макарович
     22.11.37 Свердловская область                     Кат.1 

ГИНГОРН Семен Владимирович
     19.03.37 Свердловская область                     Кат.1 

ГИНГОРЯ Семен Владимирович
     27.02.37 Свердловская область                     Кат.1 

ГИНЗБУРГ Илья Наумович
     19.03.37 Свердловская область                     Кат.2 

ГИНЗБУРГ Лев Ефимович
     27.02.37 Свердловская область                     Кат.1 
     19.03.37 Свердловская область                     Кат.1 

ГЛАЗОВ Алексей Васильевич
     10.06.38 Свердловская область                     Кат.1 

ГЛОД Федор Евдокимович
     22.11.37 Свердловская область                     Кат.1 

ГЛОТОВ Андрей Артемьевич
     19.03.37 Свердловская область                     Кат.2 

ГОВОРУХИН Петр Николаевич
     10.06.38 Гор.Свердловск. Жел.дор.им.Кагановича    Кат.1 

ГОВОРУХИН Федор Иванович
     03.01.38 Свердловская область                     Кат.1 

ГОГОЛЕВ Андрей Андреевич
     10.06.38 Свердловская область                     Кат.2 

ГОЛИК Иван Степанович
     22.11.37 Свердловская область                     Кат.1 

ГОЛИКОВА Евгения Парфентьевна
     10.06.38 Свердловская область                     Кат.1 

ГОЛОВАНОВ Михаил Иванович
     07.12.37 Свердловская область                     Кат.1 

ГОЛОВИН Александр Михайлович
     10.06.38 Гор.Свердловск. Жел.дор.им.Кагановича    Кат.1 

ГОЛОВИН Василий Федорович
     19.03.37 Свердловская область                     Кат.1 

ГОЛОЩАПОВ Яков Петрович
     31.07.37 Свердловская область                     Кат.1 

ГОЛЫШЕВ Александр Яковлевич
     10.07.37 Свердловская область                     Кат.1 

ГОНЧАРОВ Иван Алексеевич
     19.03.37 Свердловская область                     Кат.2 

ГОНЧАРОВ Павел Васильевич
     10.08.37 Свердловская область                     Кат.1 

ГОРБУНОВ Владимир Антонович
     10.06.38 Свердловская область                     Кат.1 

ГОРБУНОВ Михаил Иванович
     31.07.37 Свердловская область                     Кат.1 
     13.11.37 Свердловская область                     Кат.1 

ГОРБУНОВ Петр Федорович
     13.11.37 Свердловская область                     Кат.1 

ГОРДЕЕВ Павел Андреевич
     10.06.38 Свердловская область                     Кат.1 

ГОРДЕЕВ Семен Алексеевич
     10.08.37 Свердловская область                     Кат.1 

ГОРДЕЕВ Тимофей Петрович
     03.01.38 г.Свердловск - жел.дор.им.Кагановича     Кат.1 

ГОРИН Николай Порфирьевич
     10.06.38 Свердловская область                     Кат.1 

ГОРИНА Надежда Степановна
     10.06.38 Свердловская область                     Кат.1 

ГОРОДЕЦКИЙ Николай Константинович
     03.01.38 Свердловская область                     Кат.1 

ГОРОХОВ Василий Лаврентьевич
     27.02.37 Свердловская область                     Кат.1 
     19.03.37 Свердловская область                     Кат.1 

ГРАБЛАУС Рудольф Ансович
     12.09.38 Свердловская область                     Кат.1 

ГРАНОВСКИЙ Яков Илларионович
     03.01.38 Свердловская область                     Кат.1 

ГРАУДИН Ян Адамович
     10.06.38 Свердловская область                     Кат.1 

ГРЕБНЕВ Константин Всеволодович
     19.03.37 Свердловская область                     Кат.2 

ГРЕЙМАН Геннадий Леонтьевич
     14.06.37 Свердловская область                     Кат.1 

ГРЕККЕР Федор Мартынович
     10.06.38 Свердловская область                     Кат.1 

ГРИБУШИН Николай Николаевич
     10.06.38 Свердловская область                     Кат.2 

ГРИГОРЬЕВ Василий Николаевич
     19.03.37 Свердловская область                     Кат.2 

ГРИЦЕНКО Егор Васильевич
     10.07.37 Свердловская область                     Кат.1 

ГРИШАКОВ Николай Васильевич
     22.12.37 Свердловская область                     Кат.1 

ГРОДОВ Андрей Иванович
     10.06.38 Гор.Свердловск. Жел.дор.им.Кагановича    Кат.1 

ГРОЗНЫХ Александр Михайлович
     19.03.37 Свердловская область                     Кат.2 

ГРОЗНЫХ Василий Афанасьевич
     19.03.37 Свердловская область                     Кат.2 

ГРУБЕР Иосиф Яковлевич
     19.03.37 Свердловская область                     Кат.2 

ГУЗЫНИН Константин Владимирович
     10.08.37 Свердловская область                     Кат.1 

ГУРАСТОВ Константин Михайлович
     22.11.37 Свердловская область                     Кат.1 

ГУРВИЧ Александр Максимович
     10.08.37 Свердловская область                     Кат.1 

ГУРИН Пимен Федорович
     27.02.37 Свердловская область                     Кат.1 
     19.03.37 Свердловская область                     Кат.1 

ГУРКИС Иван Васильевич
     10.06.38 Гор.Свердловск. Жел.дор.им.Кагановича    Кат.2 

ГУСЕВ Сергей Максимович
     13.11.37 Свердловская область                     Кат.1 

ДАВЫДОВ Андрей Александрович
     10.08.37 Свердловская область                     Кат.1 

ДАВЫДОВ Василий Михайлович
     03.01.38 Свердловская область                     Кат.1 

ДАВЫДОВ Николай Иванович
     19.03.37 Свердловская область                     Кат.3 

ДАВЫДОВ Николай Фотеевич
     10.08.37 Свердловская область                     Кат.1 

ДАВЫДОВ Петр Андреевич
     31.07.37 Свердловская область                     Кат.1 

ДАЙБОВ Петр Степанович
     27.02.37 Свердловская область                     Кат.1 
     19.03.37 Свердловская область                     Кат.1 

ДАЛИНГЕР Владимир Яковлевич
     10.06.38 Свердловская область                     Кат.1 

ДАНИЛОВ Иван Афанасьевич
     27.02.37 Свердловская область                     Кат.1 
     19.03.37 Свердловская область                     Кат.1 

ДВОЙНИКОВ Григорий Константинович
     10.06.38 Свердловская область                     Кат.1 

ДВОРЯШИН Василий Антонович
     10.07.37 Свердловская область                     Кат.1 

ДЕМЕНЕВ Данил Степанович
     10.06.38 Свердловская область                     Кат.1 

ДЕМЕНЕВ Константин Иванович
     03.01.38 г.Свердловск - жел.дор.им.Кагановича     Кат.1