АБРАМОВ Василий Павлович
     03.01.38 Челябинская область                      Кат.1 

АВРАМОВ Александр Александрович
     05.03.38 г.Челябинск. Южно-Уральская ж.д.         Кат.2 

АГАРКОВ Сергей Зотович
     03.02.38 Челябинск - Южно-Уральской ж.д.          Кат.1 

АДИАНОВ Александр Сигизмундович
     15.09.37 Челябинская область                      Кат.2 

АДРИАН Иоган Вильгельмович
     03.01.38 Челябинская область                      Кат.1 

АЗВОЛИНСКИЙ Акив Пинкасович
     05.03.38 Челябинская область                      Кат.1 

АКАТЬЕВ Павел Александрович
     03.01.38 Челябинская область                      Кат.1 

АКИМОВ-НАЦВИН Николай Петрович
     03.01.38 Челябинская область                      Кат.1 

АКИНИН Николай Георгиевич
     03.01.38 Челябинск - Южно-Уральская ж/д.          Кат.2 

АКСЕНОВ Константин Поликарпович
     07.12.37 Челябинск - Южно-Уральская жел.дор.      Кат.1 

АКШИНЦЕВ Михаил Терентьевич
     10.06.38 Челябинская область                      Кат.1 

АЛЕКСАНДРОВ Андрей Иакимович
     10.06.38 Челябинская область                      Кат.1 

АЛЕКСЕЕВ Виктор Алексеевич
     03.05.38 Челябинская область                      Кат.1 

АЛЕКСЕЕВ Георгий Иванович
     10.06.38 Челябинская область                      Кат.1 

АЛФЕРОВ Федор Иванович
     10.06.38 Челябинская область                      Кат.1 

АЛЧЕБАЕВ Петр Маркович
     10.06.38 Челябинская область                      Кат.1 

АЛЬПЕРОВИЧ Иосиф Борисович
     15.09.37 Челябинская область                      Кат.1 

АМПЕНОВ Семен Васильевич
     03.01.38 Челябинская область                      Кат.1 

АНАНЬИН Иван Михайлович
     10.06.38 Челябинская область                      Кат.1 

АНДРЕЕВ Александр Васильевич
     03.05.38 Челябинская область                      Кат.1 

АНДРЕЕВ Михаил Васильевич
     13.11.37 Челябинская область                      Кат.1 

АНДРИАНОВ Василий Васильевич
     13.11.37 Челябинская область                      Кат.1 

АНТОНОВ Николай Сергеевич
     03.01.38 Челябинская область                      Кат.1 

АНТРОПОВ Николай Тихонович
     03.05.38 Челябинская область                      Кат.1 

АНТУШЕВИЧ Казимир Юльянович
     10.06.38 Челябинская область                      Кат.1 

АНУФРИЕВ Валентин Николаевич
     13.11.37 Челябинская область                      Кат.1 

АНФАЛОВ Павел Ильич
     21.10.37 Челябинск.Южно-Уральская жел.дорога      Кат.1 

АНЦЕЛЕВИЧ Григорий Александрович
     12.09.38 Челябинская область                      Кат.1 

АНЦИФЕРОВ Иван Петрович
     03.01.38 Челябинская область                      Кат.1 

АПАСОВ Николай Иванович
     05.03.38 Челябинская область                      Кат.1 

АРБЕКОВ Дмитрий Иванович
     19.04.38 Челябинская область                      Кат.1 

АРНОЛЬДОВ Николай Алексеевич
     07.12.37 Челябинская область                      Кат.1 

АРНШТЕЙН Владимир Августович
     07.12.37 Челябинская область                      Кат.1 

АРТИКУЛЕНКО Александр Андреевич
     03.05.38 Челябинская область                      Кат.1 

АСТАПОВ Михаил Николаевич
     05.03.38 Челябинская область                      Кат.1 

АУГУЛ Рудольф Яковлевич
     03.01.38 Челябинская область                      Кат.1 

АУГУСТИН Курт Вильгельмович
     13.11.37 Челябинская область                      Кат.1 

АФАНАСЬЕВ Николай Александрович
     03.01.38 Челябинская область                      Кат.1 

АФОНАСЬЕВ Леонтий Петрович
     10.06.38 Челябинская область                      Кат.1 

АХМЕРОВ Серажидин Садыкович
     10.06.38 Челябинская область                      Кат.1 

АХМИН Михаил Григорьевич
     05.03.38 Челябинская область                      Кат.1 

АШ Моисей Израилевич
     07.12.37 Челябинская область                      Кат.1 

БАГЕЛЬ Василий Спиридонович
     03.02.38 Челябинск - Южно-Уральской ж.д.          Кат.1 

БАГРЯНСКИЙ Иван Владимирович
     07.12.37 Челябинская область                      Кат.1 

БАЕВ Григорий Николаевич
     07.12.37 Челябинск - Южно-Уральская жел.дор.      Кат.2 

БАЕР Эрих Зальевич
     13.11.37 Челябинская область, Иностранные подд... Кат.1 Справка

БАЖЕНОВ Михаил Васильевич
     03.01.38 Челябинская область                      Кат.1 

БАЖЕНОВ Федор Александрович
     03.01.38 Челябинская область                      Кат.2 

БАЙДИН Кондратий Наумович
     19.04.38 Челябинская область                      Кат.1 

БАКАНОВ Николай Алексеевич
     13.11.37 Челябинская область                      Кат.1 

БАЛАКИН Константин Васильевич
     13.11.37 Челябинская область                      Кат.1 

БАЛАКИН Михаил Александрович
     03.01.38 Челябинская область                      Кат.1 

БАЛАНДИН Александр Хрисанфович
     05.03.38 г.Челябинск. Южно-Уральская ж.д.         Кат.1 

БАЛАНДИН Василий Михайлович
     03.01.38 Челябинская область                      Кат.1 

БАЛАНДИН Федор Иванович
     05.03.38 Челябинская область                      Кат.1 

БАЛАНУЦА Николай Михайлович
     15.09.37 Челябинская область                      Кат.2 

БАЛАНЦЕВ Григорий Николаевич
     22.07.37 Челябинская область                      Кат.2 

БАЛДЫКОВ Петр Михайлович
     13.11.37 Челябинская область                      Кат.1 

БАННИКОВ Тихон Алексеевич
     13.11.37 Челябинская область                      Кат.1 

БАРАНОВСКИЙ Александр Романович
     03.05.38 Челябинская область                      Кат.1 

БАРВИНСКИЙ Виктор Григорьевич
     05.03.38 Челябинская область                      Кат.1 

БАРСУКОВ Иван Иванович
     03.01.38 Челябинская область                      Кат.1 

БАРЫБИН Алексей Филиппович
     03.05.38 Челябинская область                      Кат.1 

БАРЫКИН Виктор Александрович
     05.03.38 Челябинская область                      Кат.1 

БАРЫШНИКОВ Иван Семенович
     03.01.38 Челябинская область                      Кат.1 

БАРЫШНИКОВ Федор Иванович
     19.04.38 Челябинская область                      Кат.1 

БАСОВ Василий Васильевич
     03.01.38 Челябинская область                      Кат.1 

БАСТРИКОВ Борис Антонович
     10.06.38 Челябинская область                      Кат.1 

БАТАШЕВ Глеб Александрович
     19.04.38 Челябинская область                      Кат.1 

БАТУРКО Александр Иванович
     15.09.37 Челябинская область                      Кат.1 

БАУС Владимир Иванович
     03.05.38 Челябинская область                      Кат.1 

БАХИРЕВ Петр Иванович
     10.06.38 Челябинская область                      Кат.1 

БАХТИЯРОВ Хасан Низметдинович
     03.05.38 Челябинская область                      Кат.1 

БАЦУНОВ Григорий Петрович
     13.11.37 Челябинская область                      Кат.1 

БАШМАКОВ Петр Васильевич
     10.06.38 Челябинская область                      Кат.1 

БЕЗГИН Егор Лукьянович
     22.07.37 Челябинская область                      Кат.1 

БЕЗМОЛИТВЕННЫЙ Николай Александрович
     10.07.37 г.Магнитогорск                           Кат.1 

БЕККЕР Эмиль Яковлевич
     15.09.37 Челябинская область                      Кат.1 

БЕЛОВОДСКИЙ Владимир Викторович
     03.05.38 Челябинская область                      Кат.1 

БЕЛОКРИНИЦКИЙ Юлий Викторович
     03.01.38 Челябинская область                      Кат.1 

БЕЛУГИН Степан Филиппович
     13.11.37 Челябинская область                      Кат.1 

БЕЛЬТИКОВ Илья Степанович
     03.02.38 Челябинск - Южно-Уральской ж.д.          Кат.1 

БЕЛЬТЮКОВ Александр Александрович
     05.03.38 Челябинская область                      Кат.1 

БЕЛЯЕВ Иван Яковлевич
     19.04.38 Челябинская область                      Кат.1 

БЕЛЯКОВ Владимир Павлович
     03.01.38 Челябинск - Южно-Уральская ж/д.          Кат.2 

БЕРГ Фриц Августович
     03.01.38 Челябинская область                      Кат.1 

БЕРЕГОВОЙ Виктор Тимофеевич
     03.01.38 Челябинская область                      Кат.1 

БЕРМАН Лев Захарович
     19.04.38 Челябинская область                      Кат.1 

БЕРСЕНЕВ Александр Дмитриевич
     19.04.38 Челябинская область                      Кат.1 

БЕССАЛО Григорий Сафонович
     22.11.37 Челябинская область                      Кат.1 

БЕССАРАБОВ Иосиф Григорьевич
     03.01.38 Челябинская область                      Кат.1 

БЕССОНЕНКО Василий Петрович
     19.04.38 Челябинская область                      Кат.1 

БИК Кирилл Иосифович
     03.05.38 Челябинская область                      Кат.1 

БИРИНБАУМ Давид Иосифович
     13.11.37 Челябинская область                      Кат.1 

БИСЯРИН Александр Андреевич
     03.01.38 Челябинская область                      Кат.1 

БЛАГОДАРЕВ Дмитрий Филиппович
     19.04.38 Челябинская область                      Кат.1 

БЛИТШТЕЙН Абрам Ефимович
     10.07.37 г.Магнитогорск                           Кат.1 

БОБРОВ Федор Иванович
     13.11.37 Челябинская область                      Кат.1 

БОГИН Гирш Симонович
     10.06.38 Челябинская область                      Кат.1 

БОГОРОДИЦКИЙ Константин Михайлович
     03.01.38 Челябинская область                      Кат.1