НОСАЧ Авраам (Василий) Андреевич
     25.08.37 Днепропетровская область                 Кат.1 

НОСИК Василий Филиппович
     29.09.38 Украинская ССР, г.Днепропетровск         Кат.1 

НОСИКОВ Петр Михайлович
     21.10.37 Днепропетровск.Сталинская жел.дорога     Кат.1 

НОСОВ Георгий Афанасьевич
     28.03.38 Украинская ССР, Днепропетровская область Кат.1 

НУЖНЫЙ Николай Яковлевич
     21.10.37 Днепропетровск.Сталинская жел.дорога     Кат.1 

ОБРАЗЦОВ Николай Дмитриевич
     21.10.37 Днепропетровск.Сталинская жел.дорога     Кат.1 

ОВЧАРЕНКО Александр Васильевич
     12.09.38 Украинская ССР, Днепропетровская область Кат.1 

ОДРИНСКИЙ Михаил Иванович
     12.09.38 Украинская ССР, Днепропетровская область Кат.1 

ОЗЕРОВ Григорий Соломонович
     07.12.37 Украинская ССР, Днепропетровск - Стал... Кат.2 

ОКОРОКОВ Николай Иванович
     25.08.37 Днепропетровская область                 Кат.1 

ОМЕЛЕЧКО Георгий Иванович
     25.08.37 Днепропетровская область                 Кат.1 

ОНИЩЕНКО Павел Иванович
     29.09.38 Украинская ССР, г.Днепропетровск         Кат.1 

ОРЕЛ Трофим Григорьевич
     07.12.37 Украинская ССР, Днепропетровская область Кат.1 

ОРЛЕНКО Георгий Павлович
     29.09.38 Украинская ССР, г.Днепропетровск         Кат.1 

ОРЛИНСКАЯ Злата Исааковна
     25.08.37 Днепропетровская область                 Кат.2 

ОРЛОВ Евгений Петрович
     21.10.37 Днепропетровск.Сталинская жел.дорога     Кат.2 

ОРЛОВ Михаил Иванович
     12.09.38 Украинская ССР, Днепропетровская область Кат.1 

ОРЛОВ Павел Иванович
     22.09.37 Днепропетровск, Сталинская жел.дорога    Кат.1 

ОСИПОВ Семен Андреевич
     25.08.37 Днепропетровская область                 Кат.1 

ОСЛОН Яков Маркович
     13.11.37 Украинская ССР, Днепропетровская область Кат.1 

ОСОВЕЦ Герасим Никифорович
     12.09.38 Украинская ССР, Днепропетровская область Кат.1 

ОСТАШКИН Иван Михайлович
     10.06.38 Украинская ССР, Днепропетровская область Кат.1 

ОШЕРОВСКИЙ Абрам Григорьевич
     25.08.37 Днепропетровская область                 Кат.1 

ПАВЛИКОВ Никита Васильевич
     21.10.37 Украинская ССР, Днепропетровская область Кат.1 
     22.11.37 Украинская ССР, Днепропетровская область Кат.1 

ПАВЛОВ Иосиф Михайлович
     10.06.38 Украинская ССР, Днепропетровская область Кат.1 

ПАВЛОВ Константин Ферапонтович
     07.12.37 Украинская ССР, Днепропетровская область Кат.1 

ПАВЛОВ Николай Никитович
     05.03.38 Украинская ССР, Днепропетровская область Кат.1 

ПАВЛОВСКИЙ Алексей Иванович
     12.09.38 Украинская ССР, Днепропетровская область Кат.1 

ПАВЛЮЧЕНКО Николай Петрович
     05.03.38 г.Днепропетровск - Сталинская жел.дорога Кат.2 

ПАНЧЕНКО Терентий Андреевич
     05.03.38 Украинская ССР, Днепропетровская область Кат.2 

ПАПКОВ Владимир Львович
     25.08.37 Днепропетровская область                 Кат.1 

ПАРУСЕНКО Кузьма Ефимович
     10.06.38 Украинская ССР, Днепропетровская область Кат.1 

ПАРХОМЕНКО Иван Михайлович
     25.08.37 Днепропетровская область                 Кат.1 

ПАУЛЬС Корней Иванович
     25.08.37 Днепропетровская область                 Кат.1 

ПАШКОВСКИЙ Петр Иванович
     21.10.37 Днепропетровск.Сталинская жел.дорога     Кат.2 

ПЕЙЗНЕР Людвиг Иосифович
     05.03.38 г.Днепропетровск - Сталинская жел.дорога Кат.1 

ПЕННЕР Франц Яковлевич
     25.08.37 Днепропетровская область                 Кат.1 

ПЕРЕБАСКИН Василий Александрович
     28.03.38 Украинская ССР, Днепропетровская область Кат.1 

ПЕРЕПЕЛИЦА Василий Андреевич
     05.03.38 г.Днепропетровск - Сталинская жел.дорога Кат.1 

ПЕРЕСАДА Петр Гаврилович
     21.10.37 Украинская ССР, Днепропетровская область Кат.1 

ПЕРЕСЕЦКИЙ Шулим Яковлевич
     03.01.38 Украинская ССР, Днепропетровская область Кат.1 

ПЕРЕТЯТЬКО Прокофий Иванович
     28.03.38 Украинская ССР, Днепропетровская область Кат.1 

ПЕТРЕНКО Василий Иванович
     25.08.37 Днепропетровская область                 Кат.1 

ПЕТРЕНКО Трофим Игнатьевич
     12.09.38 Украинская ССР, Днепропетровская область Кат.1 

ПЕТРОВ Николай Константинович
     28.03.38 Украинская ССР, Днепропетровская область Кат.1 

ПЕТУХОВ Иван Григорьевич
     19.04.38 Украинская ССР, Днепропетровская область Кат.1 

ПЕЧЕНКИН Михаил Михайлович
     28.03.38 Украинская ССР, Днепропетровская область Кат.1 

ПЕЧЕРНЫЙ Григорий Афанасьевич
     21.10.37 Украинская ССР, Днепропетровская область Кат.1 

ПИВОВАРОВ Иустин Исаакович
     05.03.38 г.Днепропетровск - Сталинская жел.дорога Кат.1 

ПИЛИНСКИЙ Иван Ефимович
     12.09.38 Украинская ССР, Днепропетровская область Кат.1 

ПИЛЯВСКИЙ Соломон Ицкович
     21.10.37 Украинская ССР, Днепропетровская область Кат.1 

ПИПЕР Франц Генрихович
     05.03.38 Украинская ССР, Днепропетровская область Кат.1 

ПИСАРЕНКО Павел Никифорович
     22.11.37 Украинская ССР, Днепропетровская область Кат.1 

ПИЧКОВСКИЙ Николай Александрович
     21.10.37 Украинская ССР, Днепропетровская область Кат.1 

ПЛАХОТЯ Арсентий Емельянович
     12.09.38 Гор.Днепропетровск - Сталинская ж.д.     Кат.1 

ПЛОТКИН Семен Абрамович
     26.09.37 Украинская ССР, Днепропетровская область Кат.1 

ПЛЮЩ Федор Федосеевич
     05.03.38 г.Днепропетровск - Сталинская жел.дорога Кат.1 

ПОГОДИН Александр Иванович
     21.10.37 Украинская ССР, Днепропетровская область Кат.1 

ПОГОДИН Николай Павлович
     03.01.38 Украинская ССР, Днепропетровская область Кат.1 

ПОДГОРСКИЙ Виктор Яковлевич
     07.12.37 Украинская ССР, Днепропетровская область Кат.1 

ПОДЖУК Герман Францевич
     07.12.37 Украинская ССР, Днепропетровская область Кат.1 

ПОДЛЕСНЫЙ Яков Мартынович
     07.12.37 Украинская ССР, Днепропетровская область Кат.1 

ПОЗИГУН Дмитрий Платонович
     19.04.38 Украинская ССР, Днепропетровская область Кат.1 

ПОКОРА Григорий Иванович
     05.03.38 г.Днепропетровск - Сталинская жел.дорога Кат.1 

ПОЛИЩУК Алексей Федорович
     05.03.38 Украинская ССР, Днепропетровская область Кат.1 

ПОЛИЩУК Арон Абрамович
     26.09.37 Украинская ССР, Днепропетровская область Кат.1 

ПОЛОЗ Георгий Михайлович
     07.12.37 Украинская ССР, Днепропетровск - Стал... Кат.2 

ПОЛОНСКИЙ Глеб Александрович
     05.03.38 Украинская ССР, Днепропетровская область Кат.1 

ПОЛОНСКИЙ Иосиф Борисович
     12.09.38 Украинская ССР, Днепропетровская область Кат.1 

ПОЛОНСКИЙ Самуил Исаевич
     07.12.37 Украинская ССР, Днепропетровская область Кат.1 

ПОЛТАВЕЦ Илья Андреевич
     26.09.37 Украинская ССР, Днепропетровская область Кат.1 

ПОЛЯКОВ Федор Михайлович
     07.12.37 Украинская ССР, Днепропетровская область Кат.1 

ПОНОМАРЕНКО Владимир Степанович
     25.06.37 Украинская ССР, г.Днепропетровск         Кат.1 

ПОНОМАРЕНКО Николай Герасимович
     12.09.38 Гор.Днепропетровск - Сталинская ж.д.     Кат.2 

ПОПАЗОВ Федор Васильевич
     21.10.37 Украинская ССР, Днепропетровская область Кат.1 

ПОПКОВ Мефодий Пимонович
     21.10.37 Украинская ССР, Днепропетровская область Кат.1 
     22.11.37 Украинская ССР, Днепропетровская область Кат.1 

ПОПЛАВСКИЙ Федор Петрович
     05.03.38 Украинская ССР, Днепропетровская область Кат.1 

ПОПОВ Иван Иванович
     12.09.38 Украинская ССР, Днепропетровская область Кат.1 

ПОПОВ Иван Николаевич
     12.09.38 Украинская ССР, Днепропетровская область Кат.1 

ПОПОВ Леонид Ананьевич
     26.09.37 Украинская ССР, Днепропетровская область Кат.1 

ПОПОВ Михаил Яковлевич
     12.09.38 Гор.Днепропетровск - Сталинская ж.д.     Кат.1 

ПОРТНОВ Ефим Павлович
     27.02.37 Украина, Днепропетровск                  Кат.1 

ПОТЕБНЯ Сергей Стефанович
     25.08.37 Днепропетровская область                 Кат.1 

ПОТУРАЕВ Сергей Алексеевич
     26.09.37 Украинская ССР, Днепропетровская область Кат.2 

ПОТЯГАЙЛО Соломон Владимирович
     05.03.38 Украинская ССР, Днепропетровская область Кат.1 

ПОЯРКОВ Павел Михайлович
     05.03.38 Украинская ССР, Днепропетровская область Кат.1 

ПРЕНЕР Исаак Иссерович
     12.09.38 Украинская ССР, Днепропетровская область Кат.1 

ПРИТОЦКИЙ Тарас Павлович
     07.12.37 Украинская ССР, Днепропетровская область Кат.2 

ПРОДАН Федор Семенович
     22.11.37 Украинская ССР, Днепропетровская область Кат.1 

ПРОМЫШЛЯНСКИЙ Михаил Маркович
     05.03.38 г.Днепропетровск - Сталинская жел.дорога Кат.1 

ПРОХОРОВ Александр Федорович
     22.11.37 Украинская ССР, Днепропетровская область Кат.2 
     05.03.38 Украинская ССР, Днепропетровская область Кат.2 

ПРОХОРОВ Николай Дмитриевич
     10.06.38 Украинская ССР, Днепропетровская область Кат.1 

ПРЯДКО Ефим Харитонович
     12.09.38 Гор.Днепропетровск - Сталинская ж.д.     Кат.1 

ПУЗЫРЕВСКИЙ Александр Иосифович
     07.12.37 Украинская ССР, Днепропетровская область Кат.1 

ПУСТОВОЙТОВ Михаил Ефимович
     21.10.37 Украинская ССР, Днепропетровская область Кат.1 

ПУСТЫЛЬНИКОВ Давид Романович
     26.09.37 Украинская ССР, Днепропетровская область Кат.1 

ПУТИВКА Иван Ильич
     13.11.37 Украинская ССР, Днепропетровская область Кат.1 

ПШЕНИЧНЫЙ Константин Федотович
     07.12.37 Украинская ССР, Днепропетровская область Кат.1 

РАБИНОВИЧ Михаил Исаакович
     12.09.38 Украинская ССР, Днепропетровская область Кат.1 

РАБКИН Меер Михайлович
     12.09.38 Украинская ССР, Днепропетровская область Кат.1