СЛУЦКИЙ Федор Лазаревич
     05.03.38 Украинская ССР, Днепропетровская область Кат.2 

СМИРНОВ Павел Кондратьевич
     22.11.37 Украинская ССР, Днепропетровская область Кат.1 

СМОКТИЙ Василий Кириллович
     22.11.37 Украинская ССР, Днепропетровская область Кат.1 

СМОРОДИН Михаил Антонович
     05.03.38 Украинская ССР, Днепропетровская область Кат.1 

СМУШКОВ Валентин Иванович
     21.10.37 Украинская ССР, Днепропетровская область Кат.1 

СОБОКАРЬ Григорий Семенович
     12.09.38 Украинская ССР, Днепропетровская область Кат.1 

СОБОЛЕВ Павел Григорьевич
     22.11.37 Украинская ССР, Днепропетровская область Кат.1 

СОКОЛЕНКО Иван Тихонович
     05.03.38 Украинская ССР, Днепропетровская область Кат.1 

СОКОЛОВ Виктор Витальевич
     12.09.38 Украинская ССР, Днепропетровская область Кат.1 

СОКОЛОВ Давид Исаевич
     13.11.37 Украинская ССР, Днепропетровская область Кат.1 

СОКОЛОВ Николай Евгеньевич
     05.03.38 Украинская ССР, Днепропетровская область Кат.1 

СОЛДАТОВ Владимир Никитич
     12.09.38 Гор.Днепропетровск - Сталинская ж.д.     Кат.1 

СОЛОМОНОВ Дмитрий Михайлович
     21.10.37 Украинская ССР, Днепропетровская область Кат.1 

СОЛОМОНОВА Аглая Филипповна
     21.10.37 Украинская ССР, Днепропетровская область Кат.1 

СОМАН Василий Яковлевич
     21.10.37 Днепропетровск.Сталинская жел.дорога     Кат.1 

СОРОКИН Николай Александрович
     05.03.38 Украинская ССР, Днепропетровская область Кат.1 

СОСНА Демьян Тимофеевич
     07.12.37 Украинская ССР, Днепропетровск - Стал... Кат.1 

СОШКО Михаил Игнатьевич
     25.06.37 Украинская ССР, г.Днепропетровск         Кат.2 

СТАВИЦКИЙ Яков Лаврентьевич
     12.09.38 Украинская ССР, Днепропетровская область Кат.1 

СТАЛОВ-СЕГАЛОВ Иосиф Борисович
     25.08.37 Днепропетровская область                 Кат.1 

СТАЛОВ-СИГАЛОВ Иосиф Борисович
     14.06.37 Украинская ССР, г.Днепропетровск         Кат.1 
     07.12.37 Украинская ССР, Днепропетровская область Кат.1 

СТАРУН Павел Иванович
     22.11.37 Украинская ССР, Днепропетровская область Кат.1 

СТАШКО Михаил Алексеевич
     19.04.38 Украинская ССР, Днепропетровская область Кат.1 

СТЕБЛЕВ Константин Григорьевич
     03.01.38 Украинская ССР, Днепропетровская область Кат.1 

СТЕМПКОВСКИЙ Анатолий Адольфович
     12.09.38 Гор.Днепропетровск - Сталинская ж.д.     Кат.1 

СТЕПАНОВ Борис Афанасьевич
     22.11.37 Украинская ССР, Днепропетровская область Кат.1 

СТЕПАНОВ Иван Симонович
     25.08.37 Днепропетровская область                 Кат.2 

СТЕФАНОВИЧ Раймонд Антонович
     21.10.37 Украинская ССР, Днепропетровская область Кат.1 

СТЕЦЕНКО Александр Васильевич
     05.03.38 Украинская ССР, Днепропетровская область Кат.1 

СТОГНИЙ Иван Митрофанович
     22.11.37 Украинская ССР, Днепропетровская область Кат.1 

СТОЛОВСКИЙ Лев Владимирович
     14.06.37 Украинская ССР, г.Днепропетровск         Кат.1 

СТОРУБЕЛЬ Федор Фомич
     12.09.38 Украинская ССР, Днепропетровская область Кат.1 

СТРУЧКОВ Константин Иванович
     05.03.38 г.Днепропетровск - Сталинская жел.дорога Кат.1 

СУРДИН Семен-Вульф Альперович
     28.03.38 Украинская ССР, Днепропетровская область Кат.1 

СУРКОВ Иван Борисович
     07.12.37 Украинская ССР, Днепропетровская область Кат.1 

СУСАКИН Александр Андреевич
     12.09.38 Украинская ССР, Днепропетровская область Кат.1 

СУХОВОЙ Зиновий Васильевич
     12.09.38 Украинская ССР, Днепропетровская область Кат.2 

СУХОДОЛЕЦ Лев Николаевич
     12.09.38 Гор.Днепропетровск - Сталинская ж.д.     Кат.1 

СУЩЕНКО Федот (Федор) Васильевич
     05.03.38 г.Днепропетровск - Сталинская жел.дорога Кат.1 

СЫСУЕВ Вадим Петрович
     05.03.38 Украинская ССР, Днепропетровская область Кат.1 
     10.06.38 Украинская ССР, Днепропетровская область Кат.1 

ТАБУНЩИК Андрей Степанович
     21.10.37 Украинская ССР, Днепропетровская область Кат.1 

ТАРАН Савва Дмитриевич
     21.10.37 Украинская ССР, Днепропетровская область Кат.1 

ТАРАНЕНКО Николай Дмитриевич
     19.04.38 Украинская ССР, Днепропетровская область Кат.1 

ТАРАСОВ Александр Максимович
     12.09.38 Украинская ССР, Днепропетровская область Кат.1 

ТАРАСЮК Георгий Михайлович
     22.11.37 Украинская ССР, Днепропетровская область Кат.1 

ТАТАРЧЕНКО Федор Васильевич
     21.10.37 Днепропетровск.Сталинская жел.дорога     Кат.2 

ТВЕРДОВ Михаил Васильевич
     25.08.37 Днепропетровская область                 Кат.1 

ТЕСЛЕНКО Александр Иванович
     10.06.38 Украинская ССР, Днепропетровская область Кат.1 

ТИЛИН Григорий Миронович
     26.09.37 Украинская ССР, Днепропетровская область Кат.1 

ТИМОНИН Павел Миронович
     25.08.37 Днепропетровская область                 Кат.1 

ТИМОШЕНКО Карл Аверианович
     05.03.38 Украинская ССР, Днепропетровская область Кат.1 

ТИССЕН Иван Иванович
     05.03.38 Украинская ССР, Днепропетровская область Кат.1 

ТИТОВ Дмитрий Семенович
     12.09.38 Украинская ССР, Днепропетровская область Кат.1 

ТИХОНОВ Кирилл Васильевич
     29.09.38 Украинская ССР, г.Днепропетровск         Кат.1 

ТИХОНОВИЧ Кирилл Захарович
     07.12.37 Украинская ССР, Днепропетровская область Кат.1 

ТИЩЕНКО Ефрем Тимофеевич
     12.09.38 Украинская ССР, Днепропетровская область Кат.1 

ТКАЧЕНКО Алексей Корнеевич
     07.12.37 Украинская ССР, Днепропетровская область Кат.1 

ТКАЧЕНКО Анатолий Матвеевич
     22.11.37 Украинская ССР, Днепропетровская область Кат.1 

ТКАЧЕНКО Михаил Леонтьевич
     03.01.38 Украинская ССР, Днепропетровская область Кат.1 

ТКАЧЕНКО Петр Алексеевич
     28.03.38 Украинская ССР, Днепропетровская область Кат.1 

ТОКВАРОВ Григорий Тарасович
     22.09.37 Днепропетровск, Сталинская жел.дорога    Кат.1 

ТОЛСТОПЯТ Алексей Григорьевич
     13.11.37 Украинская ССР, Днепропетровская область Кат.1 

ТОМАШЕВСКИЙ Григорий Мефодиевич
     05.03.38 Украинская ССР, Днепропетровская область Кат.1 

ТОМИЛИН Константин Константинович
     25.08.37 Днепропетровская область                 Кат.1 

ТОМИНГАС Николай Иванович
     12.09.38 Украинская ССР, Днепропетровская область Кат.1 

ТОПЕРВЕРХ Анисим Соломонович
     12.09.38 Украинская ССР, Днепропетровская область Кат.1 

ТОПЧИЙ Емельян Сидорович
     05.03.38 Украинская ССР, Днепропетровская область Кат.1 

ТОЧИЛИН Петр Дмитриевич
     28.03.38 Украинская ССР, Днепропетровская область Кат.1 

ТРЕГУБЕНКО Василий Вуколович
     07.12.37 Украинская ССР, Днепропетровская область Кат.1 

ТРЕСТЕР Фриц Фридрихович
     05.03.38 г.Днепропетровск - Сталинская жел.дорога Кат.1 

ТРЕСТЛИНГ Рудольф Борисович
     13.11.37 Украинская ССР, Днепропетровская область Кат.1 

ТРЕТЬЯКОВ Владимир Васильевич
     07.12.37 Украинская ССР, Днепропетровская область Кат.1 

ТРЕЩОВ Кузьма Иванович
     10.06.38 Украинская ССР, Днепропетровская область Кат.1 

ТРИФОНОВ Иван Иванович
     12.09.38 Гор.Днепропетровск - Сталинская ж.д.     Кат.1 

ТРИФОНОВ Николай Васильевич
     05.03.38 г.Днепропетровск - Сталинская жел.дорога Кат.1 

ТРОЙБ Григорий Моисеевич
     05.03.38 Украинская ССР, Днепропетровская область Кат.1 

ТУБОЛЬЦЕВ Никита Никанорович
     26.09.37 Украинская ССР, Днепропетровская область Кат.1 

ТУЛУМ Григорий Петрович
     21.10.37 Украинская ССР, Днепропетровская область Кат.1 

ТУРЧЕНКО Иван Лукьянович
     29.09.38 Украинская ССР, г.Днепропетровск         Кат.1 

ТУСТАНОВСКИЙ Георгий Александрович
     10.06.38 Украинская ССР, Днепропетровская область Кат.1 

ТУТС Рудольф Густавович
     21.10.37 Украинская ССР, Днепропетровская область Кат.1 

ТЫЩЕНКО Аггей Павлович
     05.03.38 Украинская ССР, Днепропетровская область Кат.1 

ТЮХИН Петр Григорьевич
     05.03.38 г.Днепропетровск - Сталинская жел.дорога Кат.1 

УВАРОВ-ТАРАКАНОВ Семен Александрович
     25.08.37 Днепропетровская область                 Кат.1 

УДОВИЦКИЙ Моисей Иванович
     07.12.37 Украинская ССР, Днепропетровская область Кат.1 

УЛЬЧЕНКО Александр Терентьевич
     12.09.38 Украинская ССР, Днепропетровская область Кат.1 

УЛЬЯНОВ Петр Павлович
     05.03.38 г.Днепропетровск - Сталинская жел.дорога Кат.1 

УМАНЦЕВ Григорий Григорьевич
     05.03.38 Украинская ССР, Днепропетровская область Кат.1 

УНРАУ Петр Корнеевич
     25.08.37 Днепропетровская область                 Кат.1 

УРИХ Виктор Викентьевич
     05.03.38 Украинская ССР, Днепропетровская область Кат.2 

УСЕНКО Нестор Зосимович
     19.04.38 Украинская ССР, Днепропетровская область Кат.1 

УСТЕНКО Григорий Евмениевич
     05.03.38 г.Днепропетровск - Сталинская жел.дорога Кат.2 

ФАТЕЕВ Дмитрий Михайлович
     03.01.38 Украинская ССР, Днепропетровская область Кат.1 

ФЕДОРЕНКО Сила Григорьевич
     12.09.38 Гор.Днепропетровск - Сталинская ж.д.     Кат.2 

ФЕДОРОВ Вениамин Александрович
     22.09.37 Днепропетровск, Сталинская жел.дорога    Кат.1 

ФЕДОРЧЕНКО Антон Васильевич
     25.08.37 Днепропетровская область                 Кат.1 

ФЕДОСЕЕВ Павел Григорьевич
     26.09.37 Украинская ССР, Днепропетровская область Кат.1 

ФЕДОТОВ Лев Константинович
     22.11.37 Украинская ССР, Днепропетровская область Кат.1 

ФЕЛЕНКОВСКИЙ Владимир Иосифович
     10.06.38 Украинская ССР, Днепропетровская область Кат.1 

ФЕЛЬДМАН Леонид Ильич
     25.08.37 Днепропетровская область                 Кат.1 

ФЕЛЬДМАН Михаил Алтерович
     26.09.37 Украинская ССР, Днепропетровская область Кат.1