САВЧЕНКО Дмитрий Павлович
     25.09.38 Украинская ССР, Николаевская область     Кат.1 

САЛАМАТИН Максим Трофимович
     12.09.38 Украинская ССР, Николаевская область     Кат.1 

СЕРГЕЕВ Тихон Тихонович
     22.11.37 Украинская ССР, Николаевская область     Кат.1 

СИГАЛ Яков Тувиевич
     12.09.38 Украинская ССР, Николаевская область     Кат.1 

СОКОЛОВСКИЙ Александр Владимирович
     05.03.38 Украинская ССР, Николаевская область     Кат.1 

СОРЕЛЬ Илья Исаакович
     05.03.38 Украинская ССР, Николаевская область     Кат.2 

СОРЭЛЬ Мария Исааковна
     13.11.37 Украинская ССР, Николаевская область     Кат.1 

СТОЛБУН Онуфрий Титович
     05.03.38 Украинская ССР, Николаевская область     Кат.1 

СТРУГАЦКИЙ Александр Захарович
     03.01.38 Украинская ССР, Николаевская область     Кат.1 

СУСЛИКОВ Даниил Максимович
     05.03.38 Украинская ССР, Николаевская область     Кат.1 

ТКАЧЕНКО Николай Александрович
     22.11.37 Украинская ССР, Николаевская область     Кат.2 

ТРОМКИН Александр Федорович
     12.09.38 Украинская ССР, Николаевская область     Кат.1 

УРОДИН Василий Антонович
     19.04.38 Украинская ССР, Николаевская область     Кат.2 

ФАЙНШТЕЙН Рувин Давидович
     13.11.37 Украинская ССР, Николаевская область     Кат.1 

ФИЛИППУ Георгий Иванович
     22.11.37 Украинская ССР, Николаевская область     Кат.1 

ФОРТУЯНОВ Иван Андреевич
     05.03.38 Украинская ССР, Николаевская область     Кат.1 

ХЛЕВНИКОВ Григорий Иосифович
     05.03.38 Украинская ССР, Николаевская область     Кат.1 

ХОТЕНКОВ Семен Ефимович
     12.09.38 Украинская ССР, Николаевская область     Кат.1 

ХРИСТЕНКО Алексей Иванович
     22.11.37 Украинская ССР, Николаевская область     Кат.2 

ЧЕБЕРДА Иван Кириллович
     19.04.38 Украинская ССР, Николаевская область     Кат.1 

ЧЕКУНОВ Дмитрий Николаевич
     19.04.38 Украинская ССР, Николаевская область     Кат.1 

ЧЕРКАС Иван Авилович
     07.12.37 Украинская ССР, Николаевская область     Кат.1 

ЧЕРНИХОВСКИЙ Абрам Аронович
     22.11.37 Украинская ССР, Николаевская область     Кат.1 

ЧЕРНЯВСКИЙ Абрам Маркович
     13.11.37 Украинская ССР, Николаевская область     Кат.1 

ШАЙКИН Александр Михайлович
     05.03.38 Украинская ССР, Николаевская область     Кат.1 

ШИШАЦКИЙ Константин Андреевич
     22.11.37 Украинская ССР, Николаевская область     Кат.1 

ШМЕНДРА Захарий Абрамович
     13.11.37 Украинская ССР, Николаевская область     Кат.1 

ШУБИН Федор Иринеевич
     22.11.37 Украинская ССР, Николаевская область     Кат.1 

ЭПЕЛЬМАН Меер Менделевич
     13.11.37 Украинская ССР, Николаевская область     Кат.1 

ЮШКЕВИЧ Александр Феофильевич
     19.04.38 Украинская ССР, Николаевская область     Кат.1 

ЯНИШЕВСКИЙ Абрам Шмулевич
     12.09.38 Украинская ССР, Николаевская область     Кат.1